Licensed to BoComServ TrackMeet Mngmnt Specialist - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2016 11:45 AM
                      THE 2016 BETHANY INVITE - 4/2/2016                       
                           2016 BETHANY INVITATIONAL                           
                                BETHANY COLLEGE                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 12.58  4/29/2011   Michelle Wuenstel, Washington a             
        Meet: M 12.66  4/6/2013    Olivia Lent, Wheeling Jes                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelosky, Jessica             Geneva                   12.71q  0.8  2 
  2 Williams-Wiles, Lauren       Washington a             12.87q  0.5  3 
  3 Covine, Jessa                Thiel                    13.02q  1.6  1 
  4 Bartoletta, Nicole           Geneva                   13.23q  0.5  3 
  5 Grinkley, Heather            Bethany (W.V             13.34q  0.8  2 
  6 Goolsby, Kiera               Bethany (W.V             13.35q  0.5  4 
  7 Holland, Marla               Waynesburg               13.44q  0.5  3 
  8 Litton, Morgan               West Liberty             13.48q  1.6  1 
  9 Hoffman, Colleen             Washington a             14.02   0.5  4 
 10 Wilson, Sierra               West Liberty             14.08   0.8  2 
 11 snell, miranda               West Liberty             14.47   0.5  4 
 12 Walker, Corrin               Chatham                  14.52   1.6  1 
 13 standiford, kierra           West Liberty             14.64   0.5  4 
 14 Krall, Anne Marie            Franciscan (             15.05   1.6  1 
 15 Ricketts, Diamond            Chatham                  15.07   0.8  2 
 16 Smith, Natia                 Franciscan (             15.36   0.8  2 
 17 Frost, K.J.                  Chatham                  15.48   0.5  3 
 18 Peffer, Rachel               Waynesburg               15.83   0.5  4 
 19 Donath, Karyn                Geneva                   15.84   1.6  1 
 20 Limmina, Kelly               Franciscan (             15.92   0.5  4 
 21 Provident, Carlie            Thiel                    16.33   0.5  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
     Stadium: # 12.58  4/29/2011   Michelle Wuenstel, Washington a             
        Meet: M 12.66  4/6/2013    Olivia Lent, Wheeling Jes                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelosky, Jessica             Geneva                   12.80  -0.7 
  2 Williams-Wiles, Lauren       Washington a             12.84  -0.7 
  3 Covine, Jessa                Thiel                    12.97  -0.7 
  4 Bartoletta, Nicole           Geneva                   13.00  -0.7 
  5 Grinkley, Heather            Bethany (W.V             13.19  -0.7 
  6 Holland, Marla               Waynesburg               13.38  -0.7 
  7 Goolsby, Kiera               Bethany (W.V             13.45  -0.7 
Preliminaries
  8 Litton, Morgan               West Liberty                         
  9 Hoffman, Colleen             Washington a                         
 10 Wilson, Sierra               West Liberty                         
 11 snell, miranda               West Liberty                         
 12 Walker, Corrin               Chatham                              
 13 standiford, kierra           West Liberty                         
 14 Krall, Anne Marie            Franciscan (                         
 15 Ricketts, Diamond            Chatham                              
 16 Smith, Natia                 Franciscan (                         
 17 Frost, K.J.                  Chatham                              
 18 Peffer, Rachel               Waynesburg                           
 19 Donath, Karyn                Geneva                               
 20 Limmina, Kelly               Franciscan (                         
 21 Provident, Carlie            Thiel                                
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 25.81  4/30/2011   Michelle Wuenstel, Washington a             
        Meet: M 26.01  4/5/2015    Gabrielle Irving, California (              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson-McBride, Maria       Bethany (W.V             26.52   0.9  1 
  2 Ricciuti, Emilia             California (             26.90   0.9  1 
  3 Williams-Wiles, Lauren       Washington a             27.07   1.0  2 
  4 Bartoletta, Nicole           Geneva                   27.50   1.0  2 
  5 Kelosky, Jessica             Geneva                   27.91   0.9  1 
  6 Klien, Sarah                 Geneva                   27.97   1.0  2 
  7 Steich, Bri                  Bethany (W.V             28.93   3.0  3 
  8 Holland, Marla               Waynesburg               29.04   1.0  2 
  9 Vargas, Yashira              Waynesburg               29.23   1.0  2 
 10 Covine, Jessa                Thiel                    29.63   0.9  1 
 11 Burns, Shelva                Bethany (W.V             29.83   3.0  3 
 12 snell, miranda               West Liberty             29.99   3.0  3 
 13 Miller, Kimmy                Chatham                  30.89   3.0  3 
 14 Guiser, Cassidy              Waynesburg               31.06   1.0  2 
 15 Ricketts, Diamond            Chatham                  31.95   1.0  2 
 16 Smith, Natia                 Franciscan (             32.29   0.9  4 
 17 Limmina, Kelly               Franciscan (             33.32   0.9  4 
 18 Donath, Karyn                Geneva                   33.45   0.9  4 
 19 Peffer, Rachel               Waynesburg               33.95   3.0  3 
 20 Provident, Carlie            Thiel                    34.29   0.9  4 
 21 Eastman, Mallory             Waynesburg               34.42   0.9  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium: # 56.21  4/30/2011   Michelle Wuenstel, Washington a             
        Meet: M 59.65  4/5/2015    Maria Jackson-McBride, Bethany (W.V         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ricciuti, Emilia             California (           1:00.55   1 
  2 Jackson-McBride, Maria       Bethany (W.V           1:01.18   1 
  3 Nye, Rachel                  Washington a           1:05.18   1 
  4 Litton, Morgan               West Liberty           1:05.22   1 
  5 Steich, Bri                  Bethany (W.V           1:06.61   1 
  6 Vargas, Yashira              Waynesburg             1:07.14   1 
  7 Guiser, Cassidy              Waynesburg             1:08.32   1 
  8 Burns, Shelva                Bethany (W.V           1:09.26   2 
  9 Miller, Kimmy                Chatham                1:12.86   2 
 10 Peffer, Rachel               Waynesburg             1:17.17   2 
 11 Limmina, Kelly               Franciscan (           1:18.03   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 2:18.45  4/30/2011   Hannah Tubb, Grove City                   
        Meet: M 2:21.81  4/5/2015    Alexandra Zanella, California (           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bridges, Shannon             California (           2:29.72  
  2 Loch, Elinore                Waynesburg             2:31.56  
  3 Simonton, Teghan             Waynesburg             2:33.45  
  4 Latimer, Emily               Waynesburg             2:36.07  
  5 Timas, Elizabeth             Bethany (W.V           2:36.70  
  6 Briceland, Maggie            Washington a           2:40.44  
  7 Marsteller, Shannon          California (           2:41.49  
  8 Burgess, Katherine           California (           2:42.88  
  9 Nye, Rachel                  Washington a           2:48.08  
 10 Latimer, Olivia              Waynesburg             2:49.14  
 11 Kelley, Olivia               Waynesburg             2:49.69  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 4:49.77  4/6/2013    Jeannie Bujdos, Seton Hill                
        Meet: M 4:49.77  4/6/2013    Jeannie Bujdos, Seton Hill                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Latimer, Emily               Waynesburg             5:12.36  
  2 Simonton, Teghan             Waynesburg             5:14.79  
  3 Loch, Elinore                Waynesburg             5:16.10  
  4 Theurer, Emily               Franciscan (           5:16.76  
  5 Martz, Kelsea                Bethany (W.V           5:23.98  
  6 Burgess, Katherine           California (           5:29.92  
  7 Briceland, Maggie            Washington a           5:33.68  
  8 Mansell, Hannah              Geneva                 5:37.04  
  9 Latimer, Olivia              Waynesburg             5:39.23  
 10 Marsteller, Shannon          California (           5:42.39  
 11 Pinson, Amy                  Geneva                 5:46.56  
 12 Thompson, Therese            Franciscan (           5:59.06  
 13 French, Madison              Geneva                 6:12.84  
 14 Stemple, Megan               West Liberty           6:16.65  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 17:58.91  4/18/2012   Kristen Galligan, Washington a           
        Meet: M 18:45.09  4/3/2016    Alyson Pierce, California (              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pierce, Alyson               California (          18:45.09M 
  2 Thrasher, Madison            California (          18:54.18  
  3 Glennon, Maura               California (          19:07.32  
  4 Kostosky, Nicole             Washington a          19:49.57  
  5 Martz, Kelsea                Bethany (W.V          20:09.41  
  6 Medwid, Taylor               Chatham               20:24.96  
  7 Ross, Michaela               Bethany (W.V          20:36.02  
  8 Starr, Amber                 Chatham               22:12.73  
  9 Zrile, Anna                  Washington a          23:03.62  
 -- Timas, Elizabeth             Bethany (W.V               DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 14.80  4/3/2016    Morgan Berg, Thiel                          
        Meet: M 14.80  4/3/2016    Morgan Berg, Thiel                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berg, Morgan                 Thiel                    15.05q  2.0  1 
  2 Borsch, Ashley               Bethany (W.V             16.08q  NWI  2 
  3 Olenick, Calandra            Unattached               16.79q  2.0  1 
  4 Sorrell, Arrion              California (             17.25q  2.0  1 
  5 Smearman, Paige              West Liberty             17.28q  2.0  1 
  6 Walker, Corrin               Chatham                  17.29q  2.0  1 
  7 Mouzon, Deja                 California (             17.88q  NWI  2 
  8 Eastman, Mallory             Waynesburg               18.21q  NWI  2 
  9 Prinkey, Breanne             Waynesburg               18.37   NWI  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
     Stadium: # 14.80  4/3/2016    Morgan Berg, Thiel                          
        Meet: M 14.80  4/3/2016    Morgan Berg, Thiel                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Berg, Morgan                 Thiel                    14.80# -0.5 
  2 Borsch, Ashley               Bethany (W.V             16.18  -0.5 
  3 Olenick, Calandra            Unattached               16.83  -0.5 
  4 Sorrell, Arrion              California (             17.32  -0.5 
  5 Mouzon, Deja                 California (             17.61  -0.5 
  6 Smearman, Paige              West Liberty             17.72  -0.5 
  7 Walker, Corrin               Chatham                  18.08  -0.5 
  8 Eastman, Mallory             Waynesburg               18.67  -0.5 
Preliminaries
  9 Prinkey, Breanne             Waynesburg                           
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
     Stadium: # 1:04.27  4/30/2011   Katelynd McElhany, Washington a           
        Meet: M 1:08.28  4/5/2015    Jasmine Stevenson, California (           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sorrell, Arrion              California (           1:11.55  
  2 Borsch, Ashley               Bethany (W.V           1:12.95  
  3 Mouzon, Deja                 California (           1:19.09  
  4 Eastman, Mallory             Waynesburg             1:21.87  
  5 Smearman, Paige              West Liberty           1:23.99  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Stadium: # 11:22.63  4/3/2016    Katherine Latimer, Waynesburg            
        Meet: M 11:22.63  4/3/2016    Katherine Latimer, Waynesburg            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Latimer, Katherine           Waynesburg            11:22.63# 
  2 Gutter, Angelica             Washington a          13:34.49  
  3 Wade, Cameron                Waynesburg            13:44.91  
  4 Sivavec, Moriah              Waynesburg            14:40.25  
  5 Duke, Karissa                West Liberty          14:41.45  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: # 48.78  4/30/2011   Washington and Jefferson, Washington a      
                       L Lee, C Mangold, K McElhany, M Wuenstel          
        Meet: M 48.85  4/6/2013    Wheeling Jesuit, Wheeling Jes               
                       A Hutchinson, O Lent, J Hall, A White             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geneva  'A'                                           49.99  
     1) Bartoletta, Nicole              2) Klien, Sarah                   
     3) Loose, Kailee                   4) Kelosky, Jessica               
  2 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                                   50.04  
     1) Grinkley, Heather               2) Jackson-McBride, Maria         
     3) Borsch, Ashley                  4) Goolsby, Kiera                 
  3 Waynesburg  'A'                                       54.26  
     1) Vargas, Yashira                 2) Guiser, Cassidy                
     3) Brooks, Caitlin                 4) Holland, Marla                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: # 4:00.31  4/30/2011   Washington and Jefferson, Washington a    
                         C Mangold, M Poinsett, K McElhany, M Wuenstel     
        Meet: M 4:08.99  4/5/2014    Wheeling Jesuit, Wheeling Jes             
                         A Burch, V Fluharty, N Trott, A Hutchinson        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 California (Pa.)  'A'                               4:22.24  
     1) Ricciuti, Emilia                2) Holmes, Kailah                 
     3) Sorrell, Arrion                 4) Mouzon, Deja                   
  2 Waynesburg  'A'                                     4:34.55  
     1) Vargas, Yashira                 2) Loch, Elinore                  
     3) Latimer, Katherine              4) Kelley, Olivia                 
  3 Franciscan (Ohio)  'A'                              4:40.34  
     1) Krall, Anne Marie               2) Limmina, Kelly                 
     3) Smith, Natia                    4) Theurer, Emily                 
  4 Waynesburg  'B'                                     4:41.15  
     1) Holland, Marla                  2) Latimer, Emily                 
     3) Latimer, Olivia                 4) Simonton, Teghan               
  5 Washington and Jefferson  'A'                       4:42.56  
     1) Briceland, Maggie               2) Gutter, Angelica               
     3) Nye, Rachel                     4) Williams-Wiles, Lauren         
  6 West Liberty  'A'                                   4:57.93  
     1) Litton, Morgan                  2) Smearman, Paige                
     3) Duke, Karissa                   4) Virtue, Alexis                 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 1.62m  4/6/2013    Calsie Boyd, Seton Hill                     
        Meet: M 1.62m  4/6/2013    Calsie Boyd, Seton Hill                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Katelyn              West Liberty             1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Frantz, Leighanna            Bethany (W.V             1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Peaco, Morgan                Geneva                  J1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Hall, Janey                  Unat-Wheelin             1.42m    4-07.75 
  5 Hankin, Corrine              Thiel                    1.32m    4-04.00 
 -- Gomula, Danielle             Thiel                       NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 3.25m  4/29/2011   Merrissa Malcolm, Westminster               
        Meet: M 3.20m  4/3/2016    Caysie Irving, West Virgini                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Irving, Caysie               West Virgini             3.20mM  10-06.00 
  2 Hoffman, Colleen             Washington a            J3.20mM  10-06.00 
  3 Newland, Justice             Geneva                   3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Smith, Emily                 California (             2.90m    9-06.25 
  5 Prinkey, Breanne             Waynesburg              J2.90m    9-06.25 
  6 Walsh, Alexis                West Virgini             2.30m    7-06.50 
  7 Lloyd, Shania                West Virgini             2.15m    7-00.50 
 -- Montgomery, Grace            West Virgini                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 5.62m  4/6/2013    Megan Ruddlesden, Glenville St              
        Meet: M 5.62m  4/6/2013    Megan Ruddlesden, Glenville St              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Kaila                California (             5.25m   1.0  17-02.75 
     5.00m(1.3) 5.17m(1.0) 5.25m(1.0) 5.04m(1.6) 4.97m(3.9) 4.98m(1.2)
  2 Hall, Janey                  Unat-Wheelin             4.99m   1.4  16-04.50 
     4.84m(2.1) 4.56m(2.9) 4.99m(1.4) FOUL(1.3) 4.55m(1.8) 4.90m(1.3)
  3 Williams-Wiles, Lauren       Washington a             4.98m   0.9  16-04.25 
     4.79m(2.5) 4.63m(1.7) 4.98m(0.9) 4.49m(2.0) 4.45m(1.3) 4.51m(2.2)
  4 Grinkley, Heather            Bethany (W.V            J4.98m   0.9  16-04.25 
     4.73m(1.8) 4.98m(0.9) FOUL(2.1) 4.36m(1.3) 4.32m(-1.0) 4.53m(1.7)
  5 Holmes, Kailah               California (             4.95m   1.7  16-03.00 
     4.82m(1.2) 4.59m(2.1) 4.95m(1.7) 4.94m(1.5) 4.81m(1.9) 4.81m(1.4)
  6 Loose, Kailee                Geneva                   4.74m   1.3  15-06.75 
     4.61m(1.6) 4.65m(1.1) 4.74m(1.3) 4.57m(3.3) FOUL(2.4) 4.45m(1.2)
  7 Berg, Morgan                 Thiel                    4.70m   2.7  15-05.00 
     FOUL(0.7) 4.40m(2.3) 4.70m(2.7) 4.25m(2.8) FOUL(2.5) 4.56m(0.6)
  8 Brooks, Caitlin              Waynesburg               4.53m   2.2  14-10.50 
     4.42m(1.6) 4.53m(2.2) FOUL(0.9) 3.79m(2.2) 3.93m(3.6) FOUL(0.6)
  9 Newland, Justice             Geneva                   4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.03m(NWI) 3.76m(1.0) 3.95m(2.4) FOUL(3.0)
 10 Martin, Erika                Chatham                  3.90m   1.3  12-09.50 
     3.90m(1.3) FOUL(1.6) 3.73m(3.1)            
 11 Smith, Emily                 California (             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
     FOUL(2.8) 3.49m(1.2) 3.87m(NWI)            
 12 Ricketts, Diamond            Chatham                  3.78m   0.6  12-05.00 
     3.46m(1.0) FOUL(2.4) 3.78m(0.6)            
 -- Frantz, Leighanna            Bethany (W.V              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.4)            
 -- Glasstetter, Charlotte       Geneva                    FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(1.0)          
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 11.66m  4/21/2010   Krystal Baker, Waynesburg                  
        Meet: M 11.09m  4/3/2016    Kaila Cannon, California (                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Kaila                California (            11.09mM -0.3  36-04.75 
     11.09m(-0.3) 10.97m(3.2) 10.51m(-0.9) 10.95m(2.5) 10.91m(5.3) 10.96m(0.7)
  2 Holmes, Kailah               California (            10.89m   2.4  35-08.75 
     FOUL(3.1) FOUL(1.5) 10.28m(0.8) 10.88m(2.2) 10.89m(2.4) 10.75m(3.5)
  3 Berg, Morgan                 Thiel                   10.27m   1.2  33-08.50 
     9.80m(3.2) FOUL(1.3) 10.27m(1.2) FOUL      9.89m(-1.2) 9.73m(1.5)
  4 Hall, Janey                  Unat-Wheelin            10.11m   2.9  33-02.00 
     10.11m(2.9) 9.67m(1.0) FOUL(4.1) PASS(2.4) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.5)
  5 Loose, Kailee                Geneva                   9.81m   1.6  32-02.25 
     9.80m(4.1) 9.70m(2.4) 9.68m(3.0) 9.79m(0.7) 9.81m(1.6) 9.55m(-0.7)
  6 Grinkley, Heather            Bethany (W.V             9.66m   3.7  31-08.50 
     PASS      FOUL(2.7) 9.66m(3.7) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.4) 9.66m(3.0)
  7 Peaco, Morgan                Geneva                   9.05m   2.2  29-08.25 
     3.40m(2.9) FOUL(1.1) 9.05m(2.2) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.7)
  8 Brooks, Caitlin              Waynesburg               8.75m   1.3  28-08.50 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.9) 8.75m(1.3) FOUL(-0.6) PASS      PASS     
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 12.12m  4/6/2013    Kenya Simmons, Wheeling Jes                
        Meet: M 12.12m  4/6/2013    Kenya Simmons, Wheeling Jes                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Foy, Sarah                   Geneva                  11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.21m  FOUL  10.60m  10.75m  10.00m  FOUL
  2 Frazier, Patience            Bethany (W.V            10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.27m  10.83m  10.37m  10.13m  10.04m  10.38m
  3 Dobbs, Devon                 Washington a            10.23m   33-06.75 
      FOUL  10.23m  PASS  9.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Taylor, Madeline             Geneva                   9.53m   31-03.25 
      8.70m  FOUL  8.85m  8.64m  9.53m  8.89m
  5 Huwe, Rose                   Waynesburg               9.50m   31-02.00 
      7.89m  9.50m  9.40m  8.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Chambers, Emily              Washington a             9.11m   29-10.75 
      8.23m  8.77m  8.70m  8.27m  8.62m  9.11m
  7 Martin, Erika                Chatham                  8.88m   29-01.75 
      8.72m  8.80m  8.29m  8.43m  8.88m  FOUL
  8 Koser, Ashley                Thiel                    8.74m   28-08.25 
      8.60m  8.55m  8.71m  8.17m  8.74m  7.85m
  9 Huebner, Shelby              Chatham                  8.09m   26-06.50 
      8.09m  7.36m  7.82m  6.88m  7.41m  FOUL
 10 Busche, Danielle             Franciscan (             7.90m   25-11.00 
      7.64m  7.90m  5.92m         
 11 Miglin, Emily                West Liberty             7.62m   25-00.00 
      7.62m  ND  ND           
 12 Schamp, Christina            Bethany (W.V             7.37m   24-02.25 
      7.37m  7.12m  7.33m         
 13 hawkins, michaela            West Liberty             6.02m   19-09.00 
      6.02m  ND  ND           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 39.64m  4/5/2014    Ashley Field, Wheeling Jes                 
        Meet: M 39.64m  4/5/2014    Ashley Field, Wheeling Jes                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ketler, Taylor               Thiel                   35.90m     117-09 
      32.94m  35.90m  30.99m  34.37m  33.88m  30.63m
  2 Foy, Sarah                   Geneva                  33.08m     108-06 
      32.62m  FOUL  33.08m  28.58m  31.88m  FOUL
  3 Huwe, Rose                   Waynesburg              32.58m     106-11 
      29.97m  FOUL  30.78m  FOUL  32.58m  28.05m
  4 santinoceta, gabrielle       West Liberty            29.52m      96-10 
      29.52m  FOUL  29.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Taylor, Madeline             Geneva                  28.00m      91-10 
      26.04m  26.82m  28.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Koser, Ashley                Thiel                   25.97m      85-02 
      25.46m  25.97m  24.83m  23.97m  25.84m  22.66m
  7 Frazier, Patience            Bethany (W.V            24.01m      78-09 
      21.95m  FOUL  21.44m  23.73m  24.01m  20.55m
  8 Chambers, Emily              Washington a            21.90m      71-10 
      19.74m  21.26m  17.92m  18.00m  21.90m  18.49m
  9 Schamp, Christina            Bethany (W.V            21.55m      70-08 
      21.55m  21.04m  17.60m  21.28m  19.45m  21.14m
 10 Rush, Toshia                 Bethany (W.V            18.72m      61-05 
      18.72m  11.57m  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 46.19m                                                         
        Meet: M 46.19m  4/4/2014    Ashley Field, Wheeling Jes                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dobbs, Devon                 Washington a            36.86m     120-11 
  2 Huwe, Rose                   Waynesburg              31.22m     102-05 
  3 Chambers, Emily              Washington a            29.12m      95-06 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 44.28m  4/3/2016    Alexis Montes, West Liberty                
        Meet: M 44.28m  4/3/2016    Alexis Montes, West Liberty                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Montes, Alexis               West Liberty            44.28m#    145-03 
      39.27m  43.64m  42.82m  43.33m  44.28m  FOUL
  2 Hinkle, Jesse                Chatham                 38.03m     124-09 
      34.95m  37.04m  36.44m  38.03m  35.24m  36.18m
  3 Frazier, Patience            Bethany (W.V            34.64m     113-08 
      FOUL  30.76m  33.53m  31.33m  31.75m  34.64m
  4 Rupert, Rebekah              Geneva                  31.41m     103-01 
      27.18m  28.37m  28.50m  30.53m  31.41m  29.43m
  5 Prinkey, Breanne             Waynesburg              29.76m      97-08 
      26.94m  29.76m  25.31m  FOUL  26.61m  26.73m
  6 Kumher, Oliva                Geneva                  28.59m      93-09 
      FOUL  22.54m  FOUL  28.59m  24.16m  28.04m
  7 Chambers, Emily              Washington a            27.89m      91-06 
      27.15m  25.98m  25.10m  26.21m  27.72m  27.89m
  8 Rush, Toshia                 Bethany (W.V            27.17m      89-02 
      25.33m  24.54m  24.50m  26.10m  27.17m  23.18m
  9 troggio, charley             West Liberty            26.72m      87-08 
      24.46m  24.39m  26.62m  26.72m  25.62m  FOUL
 10 Schamp, Christina            Bethany (W.V            15.69m      51-06 
      15.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 10.71  4/5/2014    Justin Frazier, Unattached                  
        Meet: M 10.71  4/5/2014    Justin Frazier, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butler, Andre                Bethany (W.V             11.23q -0.7  3 
  2 Kennedy, Henry               Geneva                   11.26q -0.7  2 
  3 Jones, Christopher           Thiel                    11.30q -0.9  1 
  4 Minjock, Mark                Waynesburg               11.35q -0.9  1 
  5 Unrath, Cameron              Geneva                   11.39q -0.7  2 
  6 Mayers, Byron                Bethany (W.V             11.44q -0.7  2 
  7 Tates, Montre                California (             11.48q -0.7  2 
  8 Despagne, Wysme              Bethany (W.V             11.55q -0.7  2 
  9 Hines, Adam                  Geneva                   11.71  -0.9  1 
 10 Moore, Umar                  Bethany (W.V             11.76  -0.7  3 
 11 Sipe, Kyle                   Unattached               11.87  -0.9  1 
 12 Fabian, Carlo                Franciscan (             11.97  -0.9  1 
 13 LaGorga, Jacob               Geneva                   12.00  -0.9  1 
 14 Erste, Ben                   Franciscan (             12.11  -0.7  2 
 15 Wagner, Sheldon              Waynesburg               12.16  -0.7  3 
 16 Johnson, Steven              California (             12.23  -0.7  3 
 17 Riccelli, Jake               West Liberty             12.26  -0.7  3 
 18 Brown, Jaleel                West Liberty             12.32  -0.9  1 
 19 Wiese, Timothy               Franciscan (             12.81  -0.7  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
     Stadium: # 10.71  4/5/2014    Justin Frazier, Unattached                  
        Meet: M 10.71  4/5/2014    Justin Frazier, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Christopher           Thiel                    11.16  -1.0 
  2 Unrath, Cameron              Geneva                   11.26  -1.0 
  3 Minjock, Mark                Waynesburg               11.27  -1.0 
  4 Mayers, Byron                Bethany (W.V             11.30  -1.0 
  5 Tates, Montre                California (             11.50  -1.0 
  6 Despagne, Wysme              Bethany (W.V             11.61  -1.0 
 -- Kennedy, Henry               Geneva                     DNF  -1.0 
Preliminaries
  1 Butler, Andre                Bethany (W.V                         
  9 Hines, Adam                  Geneva                               
 10 Moore, Umar                  Bethany (W.V                         
 11 Sipe, Kyle                   Unattached                           
 12 Fabian, Carlo                Franciscan (                         
 13 LaGorga, Jacob               Geneva                               
 14 Erste, Ben                   Franciscan (                         
 15 Wagner, Sheldon              Waynesburg                           
 16 Johnson, Steven              California (                         
 17 Riccelli, Jake               West Liberty                         
 18 Brown, Jaleel                West Liberty                         
 19 Wiese, Timothy               Franciscan (                         
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 21.92  4/6/2013    Justin Frazier, una                         
        Meet: M 21.92  4/6/2013    Justin Frazier, una                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Butler, Andre                Bethany (W.V             22.17   0.4  1 
  2 Minger, Kyle                 Bethany (W.V             22.47   0.4  1 
  3 Jones, Christopher           Thiel                    22.48   0.4  1 
  4 Mellinger, Jacob             Geneva                   22.48   0.4  1 
  5 Mayers, Byron                Bethany (W.V             22.59   1.8  2 
  6 Unrath, Cameron              Geneva                   22.86   0.4  1 
  7 Young, Khallid               Bethany (W.V             23.05   1.8  2 
  8 Minjock, Mark                Waynesburg               23.67   1.8  2 
  9 Kendra, Mitchell             Waynesburg               24.23   1.8  2 
 10 Joseph, Clay                 Geneva                   24.25   0.9  3 
 11 Riccelli, Jake               West Liberty             24.37   1.8  2 
 12 Erste, Ben                   Franciscan (             24.79   0.9  3 
 13 Williams, Jelani             Bethany (W.V             24.95   1.5  4 
 14 Wagner, Sheldon              Waynesburg               25.24   0.9  3 
 15 Welsh, Jeremy                Waynesburg               25.72   0.9  3 
 16 Mack, Donovan                Washington a             25.79   0.9  3 
 17 Wiese, Timothy               Franciscan (             26.25   1.5  4 
 18 Kenney, Matthew              Waynesburg               28.51   1.5  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium: # 49.36  4/5/2015    Kyle Minger, Bethany (W.V                   
        Meet: M 49.36  4/5/2015    Kyle Minger, Bethany (W.V                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Minger, Kyle                 Bethany (W.V             49.62   1 
  2 Butler, Andre                Bethany (W.V             50.03   1 
  3 Mellinger, Jacob             Geneva                   50.40   1 
  4 Wilks, Josh                  Unattached               50.95   1 
  5 Meier, Caden                 Washington a             51.41   1 
  6 Groves, Randy                Thiel                    53.01   1 
  7 Zahnow, Tyler                Unat-Wheelin             53.08   2 
  8 Young, Khallid               Bethany (W.V             53.59   1 
  9 Williams, Jelani             Bethany (W.V             53.74   2 
 10 Mello, James                 Franciscan (             55.78   2 
 11 Brown, Jaleel                West Liberty             55.83   2 
 12 Tartaglia, Daniel            California (             57.54   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium: # 1:50.90  4/18/2012   Josh Wilks, Unatttached                   
        Meet: M 1:53.07  4/6/2013    Josh Wilks, una                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Austin                Bethany (W.V           2:03.11   1 
  2 Robinson, Isaiah             West Virgini           2:05.20   1 
  3 Ebersole, Levi               Geneva                 2:08.00   2 
  4 Murray, Marshall             Bethany (W.V           2:08.33   1 
  5 Rainier, Matthew             Waynesburg             2:09.52   1 
  6 McDonnell, Hunter            Franciscan (           2:09.58   1 
  7 Burkhart, Shane              Washington a           2:09.60   2 
  8 Bierhals, Donald             Bethany (W.V           2:09.94   1 
  9 Biddle, Steven               Geneva                 2:12.00   1 
 10 Padgett, Corbin              California (           2:12.23   1 
 11 Newhart, Robert              Bethany (W.V           2:13.33   1 
 12 Kioussis, Theodore           Washington a           2:14.83   1 
 13 Kuzminski, Joel              Waynesburg             2:15.37   2 
 14 Artinger, Johnny             Chatham                2:18.10   2 
 15 Seka, Devin                  Chatham                2:18.30   2 
 16 Stuckman, Grady              Franciscan (           2:18.33   2 
 17 Fabian, Carlo                Franciscan (           2:18.52   1 
 18 Heimberger, Casey            Waynesburg             2:19.22   2 
 19 McElhaney, Christian         Thiel                  2:20.40   2 
 20 Blackburn, Chad              Bethany (W.V           2:22.64   2 
 21 Clark, John                  Thiel                  2:27.24   2 
 22 Brownfield, Eric             Waynesburg             2:33.99   2 
 23 Montalvo, Jaime              Thiel                  2:37.80   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium: # 3:52.10  4/6/2013    William Jones, Franciscan (               
        Meet: M 3:52.10  4/6/2013    William Jones, Franciscan (               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bierhals, Donald             Bethany (W.V           4:22.24   1 
  2 Burkhart, Shane              Washington a           4:22.53   1 
  3 Donnelly, Ryan               Bethany (W.V           4:25.78   1 
  4 Padgett, Corbin              California (           4:26.41   1 
  5 Castro, Jordan               Bethany (W.V           4:27.49   1 
  6 Kioussis, Theodore           Washington a           4:29.85   1 
  7 Artinger, Johnny             Chatham                4:31.48   1 
  8 Seka, Devin                  Chatham                4:39.55   1 
  9 Clark, John                  Thiel                  4:42.90   1 
 10 Rainier, Matthew             Waynesburg             4:42.94   2 
 11 Heimberger, Casey            Waynesburg             4:43.06   1 
 12 McElhaney, Christian         Thiel                  4:49.45   2 
 13 Hager, Patrick               Waynesburg             4:50.88   2 
 14 Hughes, Conall               Franciscan (           4:51.82   2 
 15 Kingan, Andrew               Waynesburg             4:52.69   2 
 16 Brownfield, Eric             Waynesburg             4:53.12   2 
 17 Smith, Brock                 West Liberty           4:58.09   2 
 18 Lowery, Andrew               West Liberty           5:08.87   1 
 19 Montalvo, Jaime              Thiel                  5:13.02   2 
 20 Miller, Nick                 West Liberty           5:18.31   2 
 21 Smith, Conner                Franciscan (           5:19.85   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 15:04.98  4/5/2014    Hlynur Andresson, Unat-A-B               
        Meet: M 15:04.98  4/5/2014    Hlynur Andresson, Unat-A-B               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Ryan               Bethany (W.V          15:52.59  
  2 Smith, Clay                  Geneva                16:15.93  
  3 Long, Nicholas               Franciscan (          16:19.27  
  4 Castro, Jordan               Bethany (W.V          16:23.75  
  5 Domenic, Andrew              Geneva                16:33.03  
  6 Verdetto III, Leonard  J     Unattached            16:45.07  
  7 Hoffman, Brett               Unattached            16:50.82  
  8 Stuckman, Grady              Franciscan (          16:53.25  
  9 Brueckl, Drew                Thiel                 19:58.32  
 -- Michalenko, Alexander        Bethany (W.V               DNF  
 -- Sierra, Antonio              Franciscan (               DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 31:40.39  4/29/2011   Scott Ryan, Washington and Jefferson     
        Meet: M 34:44.45  4/5/2014    Andrew Lowery, West Liberty              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duffie, Josh                 Geneva                35:11.08  
  2 Schreiber, Cody              Geneva                37:23.52  
  3 Casey, Eric                  Thiel                 37:53.53  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 15.43  4/5/2014    Tyler Abels, Notre Dame (                   
        Meet: M 15.43  4/5/2014    Tyler Abels, Notre Dame (                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Alex                 Geneva                   15.69q  0.6  1 
  2 Moore, Caleb                 West Liberty             15.99q  1.6  2 
  3 Zahnow, Tyler                Unat-Wheelin             16.29q  0.6  1 
  4 Savino, Michael              Geneva                   16.43q  1.6  2 
  5 Kenney, Matthew              Waynesburg               17.05q  0.6  1 
  6 Shinkle, Matthew             Waynesburg               17.11q  1.6  2 
  7 Nelson, Dwight               Washington a             17.29q  1.6  2 
  8 Sommers, Jaime               Thiel                    19.26q  1.6  2 
  9 Steward, Wayland             West Liberty             19.43   0.6  1 
 10 Sandoval, Jonathan           Waynesburg               19.67   0.6  1 
 -- Paxson, Dalton               Geneva                      FS   0.6  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
     Stadium: # 15.43  4/5/2014    Tyler Abels, Notre Dame (                   
        Meet: M 15.43  4/5/2014    Tyler Abels, Notre Dame (                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Alex                 Geneva                   15.63   2.5 
  2 Moore, Caleb                 West Liberty             15.78   2.5 
  3 Savino, Michael              Geneva                   16.15   2.5 
  4 Zahnow, Tyler                Unat-Wheelin             16.22   2.5 
  5 Nelson, Dwight               Washington a             16.60   2.5 
  6 Shinkle, Matthew             Waynesburg               17.69   2.5 
  7 Sommers, Jaime               Thiel                    18.38   2.5 
  8 Kenney, Matthew              Waynesburg               21.09   2.5 
Preliminaries
  9 Steward, Wayland             West Liberty                         
 10 Sandoval, Jonathan           Waynesburg                           
 -- Paxson, Dalton               Geneva                               
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Stadium: # 54.99  4/18/2012   Gregory French, Washington a                
        Meet: M 55.06  4/6/2013    Byrum Louco, Waynesburg                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Dwight               Washington a             58.12   1 
  2 Moore, Caleb                 West Liberty             58.91   1 
  3 Sipe, Kyle                   Unattached             1:00.46   1 
  4 LaGorga, Brandon             Geneva                 1:03.33   2 
  5 Shinkle, Matthew             Waynesburg             1:03.47   1 
  6 Pickett, Dakota              Geneva                 1:03.64   2 
  7 Winship, Kyle                Geneva                 1:04.31   2 
  8 Savino, Michael              Geneva                 1:05.62   1 
  9 Sandoval, Jonathan           Waynesburg             1:07.12   2 
 10 Davis, Brio                  Waynesburg             1:07.53   2 
 11 Mack, Donovan                Washington a           1:10.14   2 
 -- Paxson, Dalton               Geneva                     DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Stadium: # 9:48.26  4/30/2011   Josiah Tobin, Grove City                  
        Meet: M 9:48.56  4/5/2015    Stewart Jones, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moyer, Harley                Washington a          10:06.25  
  2 Ames, Jacob                  Geneva                10:30.20  
  3 Mirigliano, Vince            Washington a          10:41.00  
  4 Pryor, Jacob                 Waynesburg            10:45.10  
  5 McAuley, Benjamin            Waynesburg            10:46.30  
  6 Nail, Cody                   Waynesburg            10:55.67  
  7 Simmons, Justin              Waynesburg            11:10.24  
  8 Michalenko, Alexander        Bethany (W.V          11:12.75  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: # 42.15  4/3/2016    Bethany (W.V.), Bethany (W.V                
                       B Mayers, K Minger, A Butler, U Moore             
        Meet: M 42.15  4/3/2016    Bethany (W.V.), Bethany (W.V                
                       B Mayers, K Minger, A Butler, U Moore             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                                   42.15# 
     1) Mayers, Byron                   2) Minger, Kyle                   
     3) Butler, Andre                   4) Moore, Umar                    
  2 Geneva  'A'                                           43.09  
     1) Kennedy, Henry                  2) Unrath, Cameron                
     3) Mellinger, Jacob                4) Parker, Alex                   
  3 Waynesburg  'A'                                       45.03  
     1) Wagner, Sheldon                 2) Steele, James                  
     3) Kendra, Mitchell                4) Minjock, Mark                  
  4 Thiel  'A'                                            45.08  
     1) Franklin, Tyshaun               2) Groves, Randy                  
     3) Middleton, Jack                 4) Jones, Christopher             
  5 Franciscan (Ohio)  'A'                                46.65  
     1) Fabian, Carlo                   2) Quayle, Timothy                
     3) Wiese, Timothy                  4) Erste, Ben                     
 -- Waynesburg  'B'                                          DQ  
     1) Welsh, Jeremy                   2) Shinkle, Matthew               
     3) Olive, Joshua                   4) Sandoval, Jonathan             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: # 3:22.09  4/30/2011   Grove City, Grove City                    
                         N Philpot, P Miller, J Fite, J Green              
        Meet: M 3:24.20  4/3/2016    Bethany (W.V.), Bethany (W.V              
                         A Butler, M Murray, K Young, K Minger             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                                 3:24.20M 
     1) Butler, Andre                   2) Murray, Marshall               
     3) Young, Khallid                  4) Minger, Kyle                   
  2 Thiel  'A'                                          3:36.97  
     1) Franklin, Tyshaun               2) Jones, Christopher             
     3) Middleton, Jack                 4) Groves, Randy                  
  3 West Liberty  'A'                                   3:44.56  
     1) Riccelli, Jake                  2) Moore, Caleb                   
     3) Maddox, George                  4) Brown, Jaleel                  
  4 Franciscan (Ohio)  'A'                              3:44.85  
     1) Quayle, Timothy                 2) Mello, James                   
     3) Fabian, Carlo                   4) McDonnell, Hunter              
  5 Waynesburg  'A'                                     3:46.99  
     1) Kingan, Andrew                  2) Hager, Patrick                 
     3) Rainier, Matthew                4) Davis, Brio                    
  6 Washington and Jefferson  'A'                       3:49.80  
     1) Nelson, Dwight                  2) Meier, Caden                   
     3) Russell, Zach                   4) Moyer, Harley                  
  7 Waynesburg  'C'                                     3:51.67  
     1) Brownfield, Eric                2) Heimberger, Casey              
     3) Pryor, Jacob                    4) McAuley, Benjamin              
  8 Waynesburg  'B'                                     3:55.48  
     1) Minjock, Mark                   2) Wagner, Sheldon                
     3) Shinkle, Matthew                4) Sandoval, Jonathan             
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 1.90m  4/5/2014    Rio Johnson, Notre Dame (                   
        Meet: M 1.90m  4/5/2014    Rio Johnson, Notre Dame (                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, LeAndre             Thiel                    1.82m    5-11.50 
  2 Waugh, Ben                   Washington a             1.77m    5-09.75 
  2 Feeney, Jacob                Geneva                   1.77m    5-09.75 
  2 Frye, Aaron                  Bethany (W.V             1.77m    5-09.75 
  5 McDonnell, Hunter            Franciscan (            J1.77m    5-09.75 
  6 Maurer, Lucas                Waynesburg              J1.77m    5-09.75 
  7 Garcia, Jesse                Geneva                  J1.77m    5-09.75 
  8 Brown, Alonzo                Thiel                    1.72m    5-07.75 
  9 Moore, Caleb                 West Liberty            J1.72m    5-07.75 
 10 Kenney, Matthew              Waynesburg               1.67m    5-05.75 
 11 Williams, Jelani             Bethany (W.V             1.57m    5-01.75 
 -- Richards, Keannu             Bethany (W.V                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 4.60m  4/29/2011   Mark Saylor, Westminster                    
        Meet: M 4.60m  4/6/2013    Roland Rush, Wheeling Jes                   
     Stadium: # 4.60m  4/6/2013    Roland Rush                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rosenberger, Rex             West Virgini             4.20m   13-09.25 
  2 Kendra, Mitchell             Waynesburg              J4.20m   13-09.25 
  3 Molina, Nichloas             West Virgini             3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Raines, Kyle                 West Virgini             3.80m   12-05.50 
  5 Welsh, Jeremy                Waynesburg               3.50m   11-05.75 
  6 Moss, Alex                   West Virgini             2.65m    8-08.25 
 -- LaGorga, Brandon             Geneva                      NH            
 -- LaGorga, Jacob               Geneva                      NH            
 -- Middleton, Jack              Thiel                       NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 6.91m  4/30/2011   Taylor Hockman, Washington a                
        Meet: M 6.85m  4/3/2016    Umar Moore, Bethany (W.V                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Umar                  Bethany (W.V             6.85mM  1.3  22-05.75 
     6.85m(1.3) 6.48m(3.2) PASS      6.83m(1.9) ND(2.7) ND(NWI)
  2 Frye, Aaron                  Bethany (W.V             6.44m   0.7  21-01.50 
     FOUL(1.4) 6.44m(0.7) FOUL(2.8)           
  3 Garcia, Jesse                Geneva                   6.34m   2.8  20-09.75 
     6.27m(3.0) 6.34m(2.8) 6.31m(3.0) 6.02m(1.7) FOUL(3.2) 6.22m(-0.8)
  4 Bell, Loren                  Thiel                    6.33m   1.2  20-09.25 
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.5) 6.33m(1.2) 5.99m(2.3) ND(2.9) FOUL(1.8)
  5 Despagne, Wysme              Bethany (W.V             6.16m   1.8  20-02.50 
     6.16m(1.8) FOUL(4.7) FOUL(1.0) 5.79m(-1.5) 5.64m(3.2) 5.90m(2.4)
  6 Taylor, Peter                Geneva                   6.10m   1.5  20-00.25 
     5.80m(1.7) 6.10m(-1.4) 6.10m(1.5) 5.63m(1.9) 5.92m(2.7) 5.71m(1.7)
  7 McVay, Dom                   Geneva                   6.05m   2.6  19-10.25 
     5.39m(1.8) 5.51m(1.4) 6.05m(2.6) 5.56m(1.9) 5.55m(3.2) 5.69m(2.7)
  8 Tates, Montre                California (             6.03m   1.6  19-09.50 
     FOUL(1.7) 5.78m(1.8) 6.03m(1.6) 5.07m(3.5) 5.64m(2.5) 5.90m(2.4)
  9 Hines, Adam                  Geneva                   6.02m   2.7  19-09.00 
     6.02m(2.7) 5.99m(1.9) 5.37m(1.6) 5.56m(2.2) 5.52m(1.9) 5.50m(1.7)
 10 Johnson, Steven              California (             5.84m   0.4  19-02.00 
     5.62m(1.3) 5.84m(0.4) 5.79m(2.3)           
 11 Steele, James                Waynesburg               5.72m   1.4  18-09.25 
     5.72m(1.4) 5.68m(1.4) FOUL(4.3)           
 12 Franklin, Tyshaun            Thiel                    5.52m   2.7  18-01.50 
     FOUL(0.9) 5.52m(2.7) FOUL(4.3)            
 13 Middleton, Jack              Thiel                    5.49m  -0.3  18-00.25 
     5.49m(-0.3) 5.44m(3.3) 5.44m(1.8)            
 14 Kennedy, Alex                Geneva                   5.47m   2.8  17-11.50 
     5.38m(1.6) 5.47m(2.8) 5.46m(1.6)           
 15 Sipe, Kyle                   Unattached               5.42m   1.6  17-09.50 
     4.86m(-0.3) FOUL(3.1) 5.42m(1.6)           
 16 Richards, Keannu             Bethany (W.V             5.33m   1.0  17-06.00 
     5.33m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL                
 17 Brown, Alonzo                Thiel                    5.22m   1.2  17-01.50 
     5.18m(0.8) 4.94m(1.4) 5.22m(1.2)           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 14.41m  4/5/2014    Richard Njenga, Robert Morris              
        Meet: M 14.41m  4/5/2014    Richard Njenga, Robert Morris              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Umar                  Bethany (W.V            14.03m   1.7  46-00.50 
     12.87m(1.0) 13.66m(2.1) 14.03m(1.7) 13.81m(3.7) 13.72m(1.8) PASS     
  2 Garcia, Jesse                Geneva                  12.70m   2.3  41-08.00 
     12.40m(1.3) 12.70m(2.3) 11.74m(0.8) 11.21m(2.6) 12.28m(1.2) PASS(2.8)
  3 Kennedy, Alex                Geneva                  12.41m   1.4  40-08.75 
     11.85m(1.0) 12.10m(1.7) 12.41m(1.4) 12.37m(3.0) 11.87m(0.4) 12.08m(2.0)
  4 Joseph, Clay                 Geneva                  12.31m   1.2  40-04.75 
     FOUL(2.9) 12.31m(1.2) 12.03m(1.2) 12.28m(2.9) FOUL(1.8) PASS     
  5 McVay, Dom                   Geneva                  12.27m   0.9  40-03.25 
     12.04m(0.8) 12.07m(2.1) 12.27m(0.9) FOUL(1.8) PASS      PASS     
  6 Steele, James                Waynesburg              12.25m   0.8  40-02.25 
     FOUL(0.9) 12.25m(0.8) 11.99m(2.4) 11.77m(3.0) PASS      PASS     
  7 Middleton, Jack              Thiel                   11.70m   1.0  38-04.75 
     11.70m(1.0) 11.55m(4.7) 11.58m(1.4) PASS(0.4) PASS      PASS     
  8 Franklin, Tyshaun            Thiel                   10.89m   1.0  35-08.75 
     10.77m(1.5) 10.89m(1.0) FOUL(2.3) 10.61m(2.8) PASS      FOUL(2.3)
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 15.04m  4/5/2015    Anderson Novalin, California (             
        Meet: M 15.04m  4/5/2015    Anderson Novalin, California (             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greenslade, Andrew           Unattached              14.36m   47-01.50 
      13.95m  14.30m  14.23m  13.50m  14.36m  13.95m
  2 Tuzikow, Andrew              California (            13.36m   43-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.36m  13.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Smith, Evan                  West Liberty            13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.72m  FOUL  12.71m  FOUL  12.95m  13.00m
  4 VanTine, Ryan                Thiel                   12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.13m  12.48m  12.39m  12.55m  FOUL  12.83m
  5 Vantine, Brandon             Waynesburg              12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.81m  12.60m  12.64m  FOUL  12.49m  FOUL
  6 Oberg, Austin                Waynesburg              12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.63m  FOUL  12.06m  FOUL  11.95m  FOUL
  7 May, Matt                    Unattached              12.47m   40-11.00 
      12.47m  FOUL  10.15m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Hart, Justin                 Bethany (W.V            12.30m   40-04.25 
      11.29m  11.76m  12.06m  12.30m  11.92m  12.17m
  9 Trammel, Colton              Geneva                  12.14m   39-10.00 
      11.85m  12.14m  11.42m  11.91m  12.05m  11.51m
 10 Kueber, James                Franciscan (            12.03m   39-05.75 
      11.32m  12.03m  11.81m         
 11 Hunkins, Jordan              Bethany (W.V            11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.99m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Webb, Jarrod                 Washington a            11.91m   39-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.91m          
 13 Hager, Jonathan              Waynesburg              11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.83m  11.30m  11.03m         
 14 Hinkle, Jared                Unattached              11.80m   38-08.75 
      11.80m  11.32m  FOUL           
 15 Feldner, Blake               Waynesburg              11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.37m  11.75m  11.51m         
 16 Pherson, Matt                Geneva                  11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.63m  11.37m  11.20m         
 17 Barringer, Isaac             Geneva                  11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.30m  11.58m  11.58m         
 18 Cooper, Mychal               Bethany (W.V            10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.84m  10.69m  10.11m         
 19 Lalli, Nathan                Washington a            10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.82m  9.38m  FOUL         
 20 Sokira, Evan                 Thiel                   10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.41m  10.48m  10.65m            
 21 Dunn, Matt                   Bethany (W.V            10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.36m  10.26m  10.36m         
 22 Johnson, Lance               Bethany (W.V            10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Hansen, Aaron                Thiel                    9.77m   32-00.75 
      8.43m  9.07m  9.77m         
 24 Simon, Thomas                West Liberty             9.51m   31-02.50 
      8.83m  FOUL  9.51m         
 25 Livada, Shain                Geneva                   9.35m   30-08.25 
      9.35m  8.76m  9.25m         
 26 Brown, Trea                  Geneva                   8.85m   29-00.50 
      8.85m  FOUL  8.15m         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 46.14m  4/20/2011   Kurt Bonnet, Waynesburg                    
        Meet: M 45.67m  4/6/2013    Jacob Mines, Wheeling Jes                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greenslade, Andrew           Unattached              42.51m     139-06 
      40.51m  42.51m  39.48m  38.10m  39.64m  40.71m
  2 Tuzikow, Andrew              California (            40.17m     131-09 
      FOUL  40.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Kueber, James                Franciscan (            39.93m     131-00 
      39.20m  38.63m  38.83m  FOUL  39.93m  38.40m
  4 Webb, Jarrod                 Washington a            39.01m     128-00 
      FOUL  38.30m  39.01m  FOUL  FOUL  33.90m
  5 Baker, John                  Unattached              37.75m     123-10 
      36.88m  36.50m  FOUL  FOUL  37.75m  FOUL
  6 Dunn, Matt                   Bethany (W.V            37.09m     121-08 
      37.09m  36.46m  36.03m  35.11m  35.86m  35.36m
  7 Barringer, Isaac             Geneva                  36.58m     120-00 
      31.52m  FOUL  34.14m  FOUL  33.10m  36.58m
  8 Feldner, Blake               Waynesburg              36.41m     119-05 
      FOUL  33.62m  36.41m  36.10m  34.73m  34.15m
  9 Sokira, Evan                 Thiel                   35.95m     117-11 
      35.95m  FOUL  34.59m  FOUL  31.86m  FOUL
 10 Zahnow, Tyler                Unat-Wheelin            35.84m     117-07 
      FOUL  35.84m  35.14m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 11 Hunkins, Jordan              Bethany (W.V            32.89m     107-11 
      32.89m  30.04m  FOUL         
 12 Hart, Justin                 Bethany (W.V            32.85m     107-09 
      29.19m  32.85m  29.30m         
 13 Smith, Evan                  West Liberty            31.54m     103-06 
      29.89m  31.54m  31.14m           
 14 Lalli, Nathan                Washington a            31.24m     102-06 
      30.91m  31.24m  FOUL            
 15 Johnson, Lance               Bethany (W.V            30.66m     100-07 
      FOUL  30.66m  FOUL           
 16 Simon, Thomas                West Liberty            29.57m      97-00 
      FOUL  28.64m  29.57m         
 17 Weimer, Keenan               Thiel                   29.41m      96-06 
      FOUL  28.55m  29.41m           
 18 Oberg, Austin                Waynesburg              29.35m      96-03 
      29.35m  26.40m  29.05m         
 19 Trammel, Colton              Geneva                  28.56m      93-08 
      28.56m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Hansen, Aaron                Thiel                   28.42m      93-03 
      FOUL  28.42m  27.51m         
 21 Sipe, Kyle                   Unattached              27.23m      89-04 
      27.13m  27.23m  FOUL         
 22 VanTine, Ryan                Thiel                   23.96m      78-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.96m         
 23 Cooper, Mychal               Bethany (W.V            23.75m      77-11 
      23.75m  21.79m  22.54m         
 24 Livada, Shain                Geneva                  23.16m      76-00 
      20.32m  22.47m  23.16m         
 25 Brown, Trea                  Geneva                  21.73m      71-03 
      21.73m  20.99m  20.55m         
 -- Delekta, Ethan               West Liberty              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 49.47m              , West Liberty                             
        Meet: M 49.47m  4/4/2014    Aaron Schneid, West Liberty                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tuzikow, Andrew              California (            41.75m     137-00 
  2 Webb, Jarrod                 Washington a            41.15m     135-00 
  3 Martin, Mike                 Waynesburg              36.46m     119-07 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 59.54m  4/29/2011   Ben Gregg, Bethany (W.V                    
        Meet: M 55.72m  4/6/2013    Ben Gregg, Bethany (W.V                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Dwight               Washington a            48.64m     159-07 
  2 Delekta, Ethan               West Liberty            48.50m     159-01 
  3 Abbs, James                  Thiel                   47.15m     154-08 
  4 Oberg, Austin                Waynesburg              45.57m     149-06 
  5 Moss, Alex                   West Virgini            45.09m     147-11 
  6 Martin, Mike                 Waynesburg              44.62m     146-05 
  7 Vantine, Brandon             Waynesburg              42.25m     138-07 
  8 Dunn, Matt                   Bethany (W.V            41.60m     136-06 
  9 Pherson, Matt                Geneva                  39.55m     129-09 
 10 Weimer, Keenan               Thiel                   39.28m     128-10 
 11 Taylor, Peter                Geneva                  38.76m     127-02 
 12 Hunkins, Jordan              Bethany (W.V            38.67m     126-10 
 13 Clanagan, Kamau              Thiel                   37.31m     122-05 
 14 Simon, Thomas                West Liberty            34.79m     114-02 
 15 Feeney, Jacob                Geneva                  34.34m     112-08 
 16 Winship, Kyle                Geneva                  33.98m     111-06 
 17 Cooper, Mychal               Bethany (W.V            29.97m      98-04 
 18 Castle, Tyler                Bethany (W.V            27.41m      89-11 
 19 Johnson, Lance               Bethany (W.V            24.59m      80-08 
 20 Brown, Trea                  Geneva                  22.95m      75-03 
 21 Feldner, Blake               Waynesburg              21.07m      69-01 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) California (Pa.)           130        2) Waynesburg                126   
    3) Bethany (W.V.)             102        4) Geneva                     94   
    5) Washington and Jefferson    84        6) West Liberty               44   
    7) Thiel                       42        8) Chatham                    16   
    9) West Virginia Wesleyan      15       10) Franciscan (Ohio)          11   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bethany (W.V.)             166.33     2) Geneva                    145.33
    3) Waynesburg                  88        4) Washington and Jefferson   79.33
    5) Thiel                       70        6) West Virginia Wesleyan     36   
    6) West Liberty                36        6) California (Pa.)           36   
    9) Franciscan (Ohio)           29       10) Chatham                     3