Licensed to BoComServ TrackMeet Mngmnt Specialist - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2016 11:53 AM
                      2016 ANTERO Invitational - 4/1/2016                      
                             Knights Invitational                              
                                     TCHS                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: # 12.72  2005        Thompson, Weir                              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carreon, Hannah           SR CB                       13.31q  4 
  2 Glover, Sydney            SR Tchs                     13.63q  1 
  3 Fish, Ariel               SR Tchs                     13.74q  3 
  4 Zide, Alexis              JR Williamstown             13.80q  5 
  5 Jones, Mackenzie          12 Oghs                     14.01q  1 
  6 Newton, Jensen            JR Williamstown             14.42q  4 
  7 Palmer, Sophie            SO Valley (W)               14.43   3 
  8 Phipps, Sierra            SO Fairmont East            14.45   1 
  9 Carreon, Hailey           FR CB                       14.49   4 
 10 Cottrill, Marissa         SO St. Marys                14.50   2 
 11 Morris, Ashley            JR Williamstown             14.66   5 
 12 Nuzum, Kaitlyn            SR Fairmont East            14.89   2 
 13 Williams, Kendall         FR Valley (W)               14.93   1 
 14 Sharp, Reagan             FR TCS                      15.33   4 
 15 Barr, Abby                FR CB                       15.40   2 
 16 Ashby, Shawna             09 Wirt                     15.77   4 
 17 Reed, Hunter              11 Ritchie                  15.89   3 
 18 Cumberledge, Kayla        SO Lincoln                  15.99   1 
 19 Cloninger, Destiny         9 Oghs                     16.15   2 
 20 Metz, Hannah              SO Lincoln                  16.73   5 
 21 Baker, Hailey             FR Valley (W)               16.81   2 
 22 Warsewich, Skylar            Fairmont East            16.83   1 
 23 Richards, Taylor           9 Ritchie                  16.99   3 
 24 Wilson, Julia             FR St. Marys                17.31   2 
 25 Bailey, Kati              11 Ritchie                  17.55   4 
 26 Wightman, Brianna         SO TCS                      18.11   3 
 27 Hamilton, Madison         SO St. Marys                19.03   5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: # 12.72  2005        Thompson, Weir                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Zide, Alexis              JR Williamstown             13.34  
  2 Carreon, Hannah           SR CB                       13.42  
  3 Fish, Ariel               SR Tchs                     13.78  
  4 Glover, Sydney            SR Tchs                     13.79  
  5 Newton, Jensen            JR Williamstown             14.17  
  6 Jones, Mackenzie          12 Oghs                     14.39  
Preliminaries
  7 Palmer, Sophie            SO Valley (W)                      
  8 Phipps, Sierra            SO Fairmont East                   
  9 Carreon, Hailey           FR CB                              
 10 Cottrill, Marissa         SO St. Marys                       
 11 Morris, Ashley            JR Williamstown                    
 12 Nuzum, Kaitlyn            SR Fairmont East                   
 13 Williams, Kendall         FR Valley (W)                      
 14 Sharp, Reagan             FR TCS                             
 15 Barr, Abby                FR CB                              
 16 Ashby, Shawna             09 Wirt                            
 17 Reed, Hunter              11 Ritchie                         
 18 Cumberledge, Kayla        SO Lincoln                         
 19 Cloninger, Destiny         9 Oghs                            
 20 Metz, Hannah              SO Lincoln                         
 21 Baker, Hailey             FR Valley (W)                      
 22 Warsewich, Skylar            Fairmont East                   
 23 Richards, Taylor           9 Ritchie                         
 24 Wilson, Julia             FR St. Marys                       
 25 Bailey, Kati              11 Ritchie                         
 26 Wightman, Brianna         SO TCS                             
 27 Hamilton, Madison         SO St. Marys                       
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: # 26.87  4/5/2012    Andrea Chidester, 149                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carreon, Hannah           SR CB                       27.32q  6 
  2 Arnott, Alexandra         12 Oghs                     28.07q  5 
  3 Nuzum, Macey              SR Fairmont East            28.59q  2 
  4 Kirk, Samantha            11 Ritchie                  28.72q  2 
  5 Gardner, Ellie            JR Williamstown             29.26q  4 
  6 Southern, Morgan          SO Lincoln                  29.73q  1 
  7 Hall, Sydney              11 Oghs                     29.74   2 
  8 Long, Macy                JR Tchs                     30.46   3 
  9 Molish, Chloe              9 Oghs                     30.69   4 
 10 Nuzum, Kaitlyn            SR Fairmont East            30.84   1 
 11 Rhoads, Lillian           SO Lincoln                  31.00   5 
 12 Moss, Breana              12 Wirt                     31.18   6 
 13 Minor, Hayleah             9 Ritchie                  31.92   4 
 14 Masters, Kylee            JR Williamstown             32.13   4 
 15 Williams, Kendall         FR Valley (W)               32.15   2 
 16 Sharp, Reagan             FR TCS                      32.52   5 
 17 Mensore, Olivia           FR Magnolia                 32.64   1 
 18 Brummage, Brenna          JR CB                       33.04   5 
 19 Moneypenny, Hayden        11 Wirt                     33.46   1 
 20 Cumberledge, Kayla        SO Lincoln                  33.69   2 
 21 Cecil, Gabby              FR Magnolia                 33.81   3 
 22 Krepps, Peyton            SO Fairmont East            33.85   2 
 23 Baker, Hailey             FR Valley (W)               33.87   3 
 24 Giboney, Audrey           FR St. Marys                34.05   6 
 25 Bailey, Kati              11 Ritchie                  35.25   4 
 26 Moore, Ashley             SO St. Marys                37.32   3 
 27 Smith, Rosana             SO Tchs                     37.48   5 
 28 Wightman, Brianna         SO TCS                      37.91   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: # 26.87  4/5/2012    Andrea Chidester, 149                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Carreon, Hannah           SR CB                       27.82  
  2 Arnott, Alexandra         12 Oghs                     27.90  
  3 Gardner, Ellie            JR Williamstown             28.13  
  4 Kirk, Samantha            11 Ritchie                  28.20  
  5 Nuzum, Macey              SR Fairmont East            28.92  
  6 Southern, Morgan          SO Lincoln                  29.19  
Preliminaries
  7 Hall, Sydney              11 Oghs                            
  8 Long, Macy                JR Tchs                            
  9 Molish, Chloe              9 Oghs                            
 10 Nuzum, Kaitlyn            SR Fairmont East                   
 11 Rhoads, Lillian           SO Lincoln                         
 12 Moss, Breana              12 Wirt                            
 13 Minor, Hayleah             9 Ritchie                         
 14 Masters, Kylee            JR Williamstown                    
 15 Williams, Kendall         FR Valley (W)                      
 16 Sharp, Reagan             FR TCS                             
 17 Mensore, Olivia           FR Magnolia                        
 18 Brummage, Brenna          JR CB                              
 19 Moneypenny, Hayden        11 Wirt                            
 20 Cumberledge, Kayla        SO Lincoln                         
 21 Cecil, Gabby              FR Magnolia                        
 22 Krepps, Peyton            SO Fairmont East                   
 23 Baker, Hailey             FR Valley (W)                      
 24 Giboney, Audrey           FR St. Marys                       
 25 Bailey, Kati              11 Ritchie                         
 26 Moore, Ashley             SO St. Marys                       
 27 Smith, Rosana             SO Tchs                            
 28 Wightman, Brianna         SO TCS                             
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: # 1:00.77  2005        Bri Clark, Tyler                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Arnott, Alexandra         12 Oghs                   1:01.82   5 
  2 Ritz, Bri                 SR Magnolia               1:03.83   5 
  3 Kovalcik, Maggie           9 Oghs                   1:06.68   5 
  4 Haught, Abi                9 Ritchie                1:07.50   5 
  5 Wilson, Ryan              SO St. Marys              1:07.86   4 
  6 Cottrill, Marissa         SO St. Marys              1:08.30   5 
  7 Mutz, Frederike           SO Lincoln                1:08.31   4 
  8 Long, Macy                JR Tchs                   1:10.04   5 
  9 Rhoads, Lillian           SO Lincoln                1:11.30   3 
 10 Wayt, Haley               12 Oghs                   1:11.38   4 
 11 Spears, Michelle          SR CB                     1:12.37   4 
 12 Harper, Grace             FR Williamstown           1:13.39   3 
 13 Farley, Rachel             9 Ritchie                1:14.24   4 
 14 Russel, Carissa           FR Fairmont East          1:14.25   1 
 15 Billiter, Lily            FR Tchs                   1:14.37   3 
 16 Underwood, Caitlyn        FR Valley (W)             1:15.76   2 
 17 Cumberledge, Kayla        SO Lincoln                1:17.60   3 
 18 Cecil, Gabby              FR Magnolia               1:17.63   3 
 19 Nutter, Emily             JR Fairmont East          1:17.95   1 
 20 Pettus, Belle             SO Tchs                   1:18.67   3 
 21 Lawson, Kristen              Fairmont East          1:20.68   1 
 22 Richards, Taylor           9 Ritchie                1:23.09   2 
 23 Wightman, Brianna         SO TCS                    1:27.00   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: # 2:26.94  2008        Perzanowski, Bellaire St. John            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ritz, Bri                 SR Magnolia               2:34.87   2 
  2 Delaney, Jordan           JR Magnolia               2:38.76   2 
  3 Saurborn, Emily           SO TCS                    2:46.64   1 
  4 Kerby, Mary               12 Wirt                   2:46.75   2 
  5 Hesson, Carsen            FR Williamstown           2:47.44   2 
  6 Wilson, Ryan              SO St. Marys              2:51.08   2 
  7 Burgoyne, Destiny         FR Fairmont East          2:52.52   1 
  8 McCoy, Devann             JR Tchs                   2:53.16   2 
  9 Murphy, Annalise           9 Oghs                   2:55.97   2 
 10 Quinlan, Kennedy           9 Oghs                   2:57.92   1 
 11 Rollins, Katie            10 Ritchie                2:59.75   2 
 12 Hayes, Cali               11 Ritchie                3:03.60   2 
 13 Davis, Kylie               9 Ritchie                3:05.39   2 
 14 Keller, Asia              SO Tchs                   3:09.77   1 
 15 Asterino, Tylyn           SO Fairmont East          3:15.17   1 
 16 Severs, Emmy              11 Oghs                   3:16.03   2 
 17 Pettus, Belle             SO Tchs                   3:18.08   1 
 18 Eisenbarth, Mara          SO St. Marys              3:22.37   1 
 19 Darling, Morgan           JR CB                     3:32.31   1 
 20 Rush, Catrina             SR Lincoln                4:02.61   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: # 5:18.64  2008        Perzanowski, Bellaire St. Johns           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delaney, Jordan           JR Magnolia               5:47.96  
  2 McLaughlin, Piper         JR TCS                    5:53.77  
  3 Hawranick, Olga           SO Fairmont East          5:55.67  
  4 Ferguson, Cammi           12 Wirt                   6:04.63  
  5 Hesson, Carsen            FR Williamstown           6:05.42  
  6 McPherson, Bethany        SO Fairmont East          6:11.89  
  7 Pride, Hannah             JR Fairmont East          6:13.45  
  8 Greenleaf, Lillian        12 Wirt                   6:17.70  
  9 Barr, Haley               SO CB                     6:18.78  
 10 Pelfrey, Emily            12 Wirt                   6:18.84  
 11 Murphy, Annalise           9 Oghs                   6:20.95  
 12 Powell, Toni              12 Oghs                   6:23.82  
 13 Duncan, Jahnvi            SO Tchs                   6:25.87  
 14 McNamara, Kasey           SO Williamstown           6:35.09  
 15 Napier, Gwyn               9 Ritchie                6:44.68  
 16 Britton, Chloe             9 Ritchie                6:44.89  
 17 Meeks, Emily              SO St. Marys              6:51.17  
 18 Severs, Emmy              11 Oghs                   6:54.58  
 19 Underwood, Caitlyn        FR Valley (W)             7:09.55  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: # 11:45.53  4/5/2012    Maggie Drazba, St. Marys                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kerby, Mary               12 Wirt                  12:24.34  
  2 Hawranick, Olga           SO Fairmont East         12:32.32  
  3 McLaughlin, Piper         JR TCS                   13:04.96  
  4 Pride, Hannah             JR Fairmont East         13:20.81  
  5 Barbera, Breanna          FR Magnolia              13:22.35  
  6 Arneault, Olivia          10 Oghs                  13:23.51  
  7 Saurborn, Emily           SO TCS                   13:38.72  
  8 Napier, Gwyn               9 Ritchie               13:42.62  
  9 Barr, Haley               SO CB                    14:01.35  
 10 McNamara, Kasey           SO Williamstown          14:03.39  
 11 Powell, Toni              12 Oghs                  14:30.87  
 12 Hotstuttler, Ariel        SR Magnolia              14:39.62  
 13 Troutman, Emilee          11 Oghs                  16:18.04  
 -- Duncan, Jahnvi            SO Tchs                       DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: # 14.70              Jackie Dight, Weir                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carreon, Hannah           SR CB                       16.97q  4 
  2 Kirk, Samantha            11 Ritchie                  17.03q  3 
  3 Gogan, Katelyn            SR Tchs                     17.09q  2 
  4 Strauss, Emmy             SO Williamstown             17.39q  2 
  5 Knight, Hannah            JR St. Marys                17.77q  3 
  6 Brown, Erin               SR Valley (W)               18.81q  1 
  7 Cokeley, Sarah            11 Ritchie                  19.30   3 
  8 Southern, Morgan          SO Lincoln                  19.48   3 
  9 Sands, Cedar              SR Magnolia                 19.68   4 
 10 Smith, Kimberly           11 Oghs                     19.77   1 
 11 Szpyrka, Natalie           9 Oghs                     20.04   2 
 12 Sharp, Reagan             FR TCS                      20.09   1 
 13 Bailey, Allie             12 Wirt                     20.14   4 
 14 McMullen, Ally            JR Williamstown             20.18   1 
 15 Oleman, Samantha          SO Fairmont East            20.37   2 
 16 Ford, Brittney            SO CB                       20.55   2 
 17 Pridemoore, Jenna         FR Williamstown             20.75   4 
 18 Young, Bellany            JR Lincoln                  21.26   2 
 19 Hayhurst, Erika           JR Lincoln                  21.44   4 
 20 Moneypenny, Hayden        11 Wirt                     22.29   1 
 -- Billiter, Lily            FR Tchs                        DQ   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: # 14.70              Jackie Dight, Weir                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Carreon, Hannah           SR CB                       15.62  
  2 Kirk, Samantha            11 Ritchie                  16.37  
  3 Gogan, Katelyn            SR Tchs                     16.69  
  4 Strauss, Emmy             SO Williamstown             17.61  
  5 Knight, Hannah            JR St. Marys                17.89  
  6 Brown, Erin               SR Valley (W)               24.19  
Preliminaries
  7 Cokeley, Sarah            11 Ritchie                         
  8 Southern, Morgan          SO Lincoln                         
  9 Sands, Cedar              SR Magnolia                        
 10 Smith, Kimberly           11 Oghs                            
 11 Szpyrka, Natalie           9 Oghs                            
 12 Sharp, Reagan             FR TCS                             
 13 Bailey, Allie             12 Wirt                            
 14 McMullen, Ally            JR Williamstown                    
 15 Oleman, Samantha          SO Fairmont East                   
 16 Ford, Brittney            SO CB                              
 17 Pridemoore, Jenna         FR Williamstown                    
 18 Young, Bellany            JR Lincoln                         
 19 Hayhurst, Erika           JR Lincoln                         
 20 Moneypenny, Hayden        11 Wirt                            
 -- Billiter, Lily            FR Tchs                            
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: # 45.50              Jackie Dight, Weir                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Kirk, Samantha            11 Ritchie                  48.25   3 
  2 Gogan, Katelyn            SR Tchs                     50.80   3 
  3 Haught, Abi                9 Ritchie                  51.20   3 
  4 Massey, Kristen           JR Magnolia                 52.46   3 
  5 Knight, Hannah            JR St. Marys                53.47   3 
  6 Perez, Sofia              11 Wirt                     54.21   3 
  7 McMullen, Ally            JR Williamstown             55.54   1 
  8 Szpyrka, Natalie           9 Oghs                     56.33   2 
  9 Hayhurst, Erika           JR Lincoln                  57.44   2 
 10 Pridemoore, Jenna         FR Williamstown             58.58   2 
 11 Oleman, Samantha          SO Fairmont East            59.63   1 
 12 Camerlin, Belle           SO Tchs                     59.79   2 
 13 Smith, Kimberly           11 Oghs                   1:00.01   2 
 14 Chappell, Natelie         12 Oghs                   1:00.39   2 
 15 Moneypenny, Hayden        11 Wirt                   1:03.52   1 
 16 Owens, Emily              JR CB                     1:05.82   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: # 52.06  4/5/2012    Williamstown HS, 149                        
                       K HAMMER, A CHIDESTER, A CHIDESTER, B HAMMER      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williamstown HS  'A'                                  52.59   2 
     1) Strauss, Emmy SO                2) Gardner, Ellie JR              
     3) Newton, Jensen JR               4) Zide, Alexis JR                
  2 Tyler Consolidated High School  'A'                   53.24   2 
     1) Long, Macy JR                   2) Fish, Ariel SR                 
     3) Gogan, Katelyn SR               4) Glover, Sydney SR              
  3 Oak Glen High School  'A'                             55.67   2 
     1) Jones, Mackenzie 12             2) Rodriguez, Jordan 11           
     3) Kovalcik, Maggie 9              4) Hall, Sydney 11                
  4 Valley (W)  'A'                                       55.88   2 
     1) Gill, Rebecca SR                2) Palmer, Sophie SO              
     3) Brown, Erin SR                  4) Baker, Rachel JR               
  5 St. Marys High School  'A'                            55.92   2 
     1) Knight, Hannah JR               2) Baker, Shaina JR               
     3) Buzzard, Kylee JR               4) Cottrill, Marissa SO           
  6 East Fairmont High School  'A'                        56.58   1 
     1) Nuzum, Kaitlyn SR               2) Nuzum, Macey SR                
     3) Phipps, Sierra SO               4) Quinn, Kelsie JR               
  7 Wirt County High School  'A'                          58.01   1 
     1) Moss, Breana 12                 2) Bailey, Allie 12               
     3) Perez, Sofia 11                 4) Ashby, Shawna 09               
  8 Clay Battelle  'A'                                    58.02   1 
     1) Stewart, Faith SO               2) Barr, Abby FR                  
     3) Carreon, Hailey FR              4) Ford, Brittney SO              
  9 Magnolia High School  'A'                             58.23   1 
     1) Sands, Cedar SR                 2) Parsons, Kennedy FR            
     3) Mensore, Olivia FR              4) Theodoro, Mandi SR             
 10 Paden City High School  'A'                           59.70   1 
     1) Still, Abagail JR               2) Baker, Chelsea JR              
     3) Arnett, Jenna SO                4) Price, Malayna SO              
 11 Ritchie County HS  'A'                              1:01.20   1 
     1) Reed, Hunter 11                 2) Bailey, Kati 11                
     3) Minor, Hayleah 9                4) Smith, Savannah 9              
 12 Lincoln High School  'A'                            1:01.48   2 
     1) Mutz, Frederike SO              2) Rhoads, Lillian SO             
     3) Southern, Morgan SO             4) Hayhurst, Erika JR             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: # 1:48.60              , Weir                                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oak Glen High School  'A'                           1:55.35   2 
     1) Jones, Mackenzie 12             2) Hall, Sydney 11                
     3) Kovalcik, Maggie 9              4) Arnott, Alexandra 12           
  2 Williamstown HS  'A'                                1:55.77   2 
     1) Strauss, Emmy SO                2) Gardner, Ellie JR              
     3) Newton, Jensen JR               4) Zide, Alexis JR                
  3 Ritchie County HS  'A'                              1:58.78   2 
     1) Rollins, Katie 10               2) Strickland, Lauren 10          
     3) Tallman, Cassie 10              4) Haught, Abi 9                  
  4 Magnolia High School  'A'                           2:00.14   1 
     1) Massey, Kristen JR              2) Ritz, Bri SR                   
     3) Parsons, Kennedy FR             4) Estep, Bailey JR               
  5 Clay Battelle  'A'                                  2:01.99   2 
     1) Carreon, Hannah SR              2) Barr, Abby FR                  
     3) Carreon, Hailey FR              4) Ford, Brittney SO              
  6 Tyler Consolidated High School  'A'                 2:02.71   2 
     1) Glover, Sydney SR               2) Fish, Ariel SR                 
     3) Long, Macy JR                   4) Lancaster, Emily FR            
  7 East Fairmont High School  'A'                      2:04.22   1 
     1)                                 2) Nuzum, Kaitlyn SR              
     3) Nuzum, Macey SR                 4) Krepps, Peyton SO              
  8 Paden City High School  'A'                         2:07.69   1 
     1) Still, Abagail JR               2) Baker, Chelsea JR              
     3) Arnett, Kallie JR               4) Price, Malayna SO              
  9 Lincoln High School  'A'                            2:10.86   1 
     1) Rhoads, Lillian SO              2) Young, Bellany JR              
     3) Metz, Hannah SO                 4) Cumberledge, Kayla SO          
 10 St. Marys High School  'A'                          2:13.86   2 
     1) Sunderman, Alexia JR            2) Giboney, Audrey FR             
     3) Ball, Hunter                    4) Wilson, Julia FR               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: # 4:19.77  2007        , Oak Glenn                               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oak Glen High School  'A'                           4:31.17   2 
     1) Wayt, Haley 12                  2) Hall, Sydney 11                
     3) Kovalcik, Maggie 9              4) Arnott, Alexandra 12           
  2 Magnolia High School  'A'                           4:40.42   2 
     1) Theodoro, Mandi SR              2) Barbera, Breanna FR            
     3) Delaney, Jordan JR              4) Ritz, Bri SR                   
  3 Williamstown HS  'A'                                4:53.52   1 
     1) Hesson, Carsen FR               2) Cieslewski, Melissa SR         
     3) Harper, Grace FR                4) Pridemoore, Jenna FR           
  4 St. Marys High School  'A'                          4:54.18   2 
     1) Wilson, Ryan SO                 2) Meeks, Emily SO                
     3) Billeter, Katie SR              4) Buzzard, Kylee JR              
  5 Ritchie County HS  'A'                              4:55.74   2 
     1) Farley, Rachel 9                2) Hayes, Cali 11                 
     3) Cokeley, Sarah 11               4) Rollins, Katie 10              
  6 East Fairmont High School  'A'                      4:58.03   1 
     1) McPherson, Bethany SO           2) Nuzum, Macey SR                
     3) Quinn, Kelsie JR                4) Krepps, Peyton SO              
  7 Wirt County High School  'A'                        5:00.49   2 
     1) Moss, Breana 12                 2) Kerby, Mary 12                 
     3) Ashby, Shawna 09                4) Perez, Sofia 11                
  8 Clay Battelle  'A'                                  5:03.59   2 
     1) King, Miranda FR                2) Spears, Michelle SR            
     3) Sine, Abby JR                   4) Bane, Darbi JR                 
  9 Tyler Consolidated High School  'A'                 5:36.41   1 
     1) Snyder, Hannah FR               2) Smith, Rosana SO               
     3) Keller, Asia SO                 4) Billiter, Lily FR              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: # 10:15.68  2005        , WCC                                    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East Fairmont High School  'A'                     11:15.60  
     1) Hawranick, Olga SO              2) McPherson, Bethany SO          
     3) Pride, Hannah JR                4) Edge, Sydney FR                
  2 Oak Glen High School  'A'                          11:22.40  
     1) Powell, Toni 12                 2) Murphy, Annalise 9             
     3) Arneault, Olivia 10             4) Wayt, Haley 12                 
  3 St. Marys High School  'A'                         11:35.37  
     1) Billeter, Katie SR              2) Buzzard, Kylee JR              
     3) Meeks, Emily SO                 4) Wilson, Ryan SO                
  4 Ritchie County HS  'A'                             11:37.15  
     1) Farley, Rachel 9                2) Britton, Chloe 9               
     3) Davis, Kylie 9                  4) Napier, Gwyn 9                 
  5 Wirt County High School  'A'                       11:39.48  
     1) Pelfrey, Emily 12               2) Greenleaf, Lillian 12          
     3) Ashby, Shawna 09                4) Ferguson, Cammi 12             
  6 Clay Battelle  'A'                                 12:49.42  
     1) King, Miranda FR                2) Bane, Darbi JR                 
     3) Sine, Abby JR                   4) Spears, Michelle SR            
 
Girls 4x102 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
        Meet: # 1:07.00              , John Marshall                           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Valley (W)  'A'                                     1:11.32   4 
     1) Gill, Rebecca SR                2) Baker, Rachel JR               
     3) Palmer, Sophie SO               4) Brown, Erin SR                 
  2 Williamstown HS  'A'                                1:13.66   2 
  3 St. Marys High School  'A'                          1:13.89   4 
     1) Baker, Shaina JR                2) Cottrill, Marissa SO           
     3) Billeter, Katie SR              4) Knight, Hannah JR              
  4 Tyler Consolidated High School  'A'                 1:15.52   4 
     1) Gogan, Katelyn SR               2) Fish, Ariel SR                 
     3) Camerlin, Belle SO              4) Pittman, Brooklyn JR           
  5 Magnolia High School  'A'                           1:16.05   1 
     1) Theodoro, Mandi SR              2) Sands, Cedar SR                
     3) Estep, Bailey JR                4) Massey, Kristen JR             
  6 Paden City High School  'A'                         1:17.92   1 
     1) Still, Abagail JR               2) Baker, Chelsea JR              
     3) Arnett, Jenna SO                4) Price, Malayna SO              
  7 Lincoln High School  'A'                            1:18.24   3 
     1) Hayhurst, Erika JR              2) Young, Bellany JR              
     3) Mutz, Frederike SO              4) Southern, Morgan SO            
  8 Oak Glen High School  'A'                           1:19.58   2 
     1) Smith, Kimberly 11              2) Orenzuk, Elizabeth 10          
     3) Chappell, Natelie 12            4) Szpyrka, Natalie 9             
  9 Clay Battelle  'A'                                  1:21.30   3 
 10 Wirt County High School  'A'                        1:23.58   2 
     1) Bailey, Allie 12                2) Greenleaf, Lillian 12          
     3) Pelfrey, Emily 12               4) Ferguson, Cammi 12             
 -- Ritchie County HS  'A'                                   DQ   3 
     1) Cokeley, Sarah 11               2) Minor, Hayleah 9               
     3) Smith, Savannah 9               4) Tallman, Cassie 10             
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
        Meet: # 5-04.25  4/5/2012    Megan Steele, 149                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estep, Bailey             JR Magnolia               5-02.00  
  2 Hesson, Carsen            FR Williamstown           4-10.00  
  3 Kirk, Samantha            11 Ritchie                4-08.00  
  4 Baker, Rachel             JR Valley (W)            J4-08.00  
  5 Mahan, Lauren             10 Oghs                   4-06.00  
  5 McCoy, Devann             JR Tchs                   4-06.00  
  7 Joyce, Heather            SR CB                     4-04.00  
  7 Parsons, Kennedy          FR Magnolia               4-04.00  
  7 Bailey, Allie             12 Wirt                   4-04.00  
  7 Molish, Chloe              9 Oghs                   4-04.00  
  7 Straight, Morgan             North Marion           4-04.00  
 -- May, Laura                SO Fairmont East               NH  
 -- Camerlin, Belle           SO Tchs                        NH  
 -- Darling, Morgan           JR CB                          NH  
 -- Giboney, Audrey           FR St. Marys                   NH  
 -- Stewart, Faith            SO CB                          NH  
 -- Minor, Hayleah             9 Ritchie                     NH  
 -- Arnett, Kallie            JR Paden City                  NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
        Meet: # 10-01  2013        Postlewaite, Williamstown                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gardner, Ellie            JR Williamstown           9-06.00  
  2 Cokeley, Sarah            11 Ritchie                8-06.00  
  3 Haught, Abi                9 Ritchie               J8-06.00  
  4 Theodoro, Mandi           SR Magnolia               7-06.00  
  5 Baker, Shaina             JR St. Marys              7-00.00  
  6 Tallman, Cassie           10 Ritchie               J7-00.00  
  7 Massey, Kristen           JR Magnolia               6-06.00  
  7 Brummage, Brenna          JR CB                     6-06.00  
  7 Lancaster, Emily          FR Tchs                   6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
        Meet: # 17-03.50              Jan Dunham, Paden City                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estep, Bailey             JR Magnolia              15-05.00  
  2 Baker, Shaina             JR St. Marys             14-10.50  
  3 Rodriguez, Jordan         11 Oghs                  14-10.00  
  4 Buzzard, Kylee            JR St. Marys             14-07.25  
  5 Rollins, Katie            10 Ritchie               14-03.75  
  6 Sharp, Reagan             FR TCS                   14-00.50  
  7 Lancaster, Emily          FR Tchs                  13-10.00  
  8 Brown, Erin               SR Valley (W)            13-05.00  
  9 Morris, Ashley            JR Williamstown          13-01.00  
 10 Mensore, Olivia           FR Magnolia              12-11.00  
 11 Arnett, Kallie            JR Paden City            12-09.50  
 12 Price, Malayna            SO Paden City            12-06.00  
 13 Metz, Hannah              SO Lincoln               12-03.00  
 14 Kelly, Aaliyah            SR Fairmont East         12-02.25  
 15 Moss, Breana              12 Wirt                  12-02.00  
 16 Pennington, Maddie        SO CB                    12-01.50  
 17 Eisenbarth, Mara          SO St. Marys             12-00.00  
 18 Arnett, Jenna             SO Paden City            11-10.00  
 18 Joyce, Heather            SR CB                    11-10.00  
 20 Harper, Grace             FR Williamstown          11-08.00  
 21 Masters, Kylee            JR Williamstown          11-01.75  
 22 Darling, Morgan           JR CB                    11-00.00  
 23 Phipps, Sierra            SO Fairmont East         10-06.00  
 24 Baker, Hailey             FR Valley (W)            10-01.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
        Meet: # 38-03  2004        Kiger, Williamstown                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arnold, Beth              FR Williamstown          34-01.00  
  2 Taylor, Laura             SR St. Marys             34-00.50  
  3 Jemison, Whitney          JR St. Marys             32-09.50  
  4 Kendall, Brianna          SO Williamstown          31-09.00  
  5 Williams, Kylee           11 Oghs                  31-07.75  
  6 Blatt, Cydney             SR Paden City            30-11.50  
  7 Zills, Anna               JR Magnolia              30-10.50  
  8 Layton, Jessica           JR CB                    28-09.00  
  9 Isenhart, Amanda          12 Wirt                  27-09.50  
 10 Johnson, Brooke           JR Williamstown          27-06.75  
 11 Maston, Morgan            JR Tchs                  26-09.50  
 12 Tennant, Kaitlyn          SO CB                    26-08.00  
 13 Groves, Lydia             12 Oghs                  26-02.00  
 14 Bemis, Bridget            12 Oghs                  25-10.00  
 15 Cunningham, Sarah         11 Wirt                  24-08.50  
 16 Simpson, Kota             SR CB                    24-02.50  
 17 Maidens, Samantha         JR St. Marys             23-05.00  
 18 Kemp, Abby                FR Tchs                  23-04.00  
 19 Cecil, Autumn             JR Magnolia              23-03.00  
 20 Ritchey, Shaylee          10 Ritchie               22-00.00  
 21 Cropp, Christina          JR Lincoln               21-09.50  
 21 Lynch, Zinnia             12 Wirt                  21-09.50  
 23 Zirkle, Erin              SR Lincoln               20-08.50  
 24 Gibson, Megan             FR Fairmont East         20-06.50  
 25 Barnette, Rebeckah        JR Valley (W)            19-11.50  
 26 Perez, Nikita             11 Ritchie               18-02.00  
 27 Tedrow, Savannah          SO Valley (W)            15-11.50  
 28 Bland, Gabriella          JR Lincoln               15-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
        Meet: # 119-08.25  2001        Judi Rose, Doddridge                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cieslewski, Melissa       SR Williamstown            112-00  
  2 Taylor, Laura             SR St. Marys               105-01  
  3 Jemison, Whitney          JR St. Marys             99-01.50  
  4 Bemis, Bridget            12 Oghs                     96-05  
  5 Cunningham, Rylee         SR Williamstown          93-01.25  
  6 Williams, Kylee           11 Oghs                     86-05  
  7 Palmer, Sydney            JR Williamstown             84-04  
  8 Boyd, Tessa               JR Tchs                     79-04  
  9 Layton, Jessica           JR CB                       75-09  
 10 Isenhart, Amanda          12 Wirt                  75-00.50  
 11 Ritchey, Shaylee          10 Ritchie                  71-08  
 12 Varner, Tressa            JR CB                    68-05.50  
 13 Tennant, Kaitlyn          SO CB                       67-07  
 14 Petrovsky, Alexis         09 Wirt                  66-06.50  
 15 Zirkle, Erin              SR Lincoln                  64-10  
 16 Cecil, Autumn             JR Magnolia                 60-10  
 17 Groves, Lydia             12 Oghs                  57-08.50  
 18 Barnette, Rebeckah        JR Valley (W)               55-10  
 19 Maston, Morgan            JR Tchs                     55-09  
 20 Cropp, Christina          JR Lincoln                  54-02  
 21 Richmond, Erin            SR Paden City            54-01.50  
 22 Cunningham, Sarah         11 Wirt                  52-09.50  
 23 Maidens, Samantha         JR St. Marys             48-09.50  
 24 Kemp, Abby                FR Tchs                  48-05.50  
 25 Tedrow, Savannah          SO Valley (W)               46-05  
 26 Bland, Gabriella          JR Lincoln                  42-08  
 27 Perez, Nikita             11 Ritchie                  37-10  
 -- Henthorn, Breiona         SO Paden City                  ND  
 -- Zills, Anna               JR Magnolia                    ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: # 11.00              Jeff Lemasters, Magnolia                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garrett, Austin           SR Ritchie                  12.01q  6 
  2 Parsons, Brooks           SO 0071                     12.04q  3 
  3 Kacor, Jared              SR 0071                     12.10q  4 
  4 Shepherd, Trent           JR Tchs                     12.14q  5 
  5 Cain, Tucker                 Valley (W)               12.27q  4 
  6 Crago, Chase                 Oghs                     12.34q  4 
  7 Rankin, William           SR St. Marys                12.50   4 
  8 Swaniger, Nathan          FR CB                       12.54   2 
  9 Mayer, Preston            SO Williamstown             12.58   5 
 10 McCoy, Jake                  Oghs                     12.63   6 
 11 Butler, Dominic           FR Fairmont East            12.69   6 
 12 Campos, Preston              Oghs                     12.80   1 
 13 Throckmorton, Matthew        Valley (W)               12.81   1 
 14 Yeater, Zachary           SR Paden City               12.83   3 
 15 Hahn, D.J.                SR CB                       12.85   4 
 16 Sands, Brandon            SO Williamstown             12.98   3 
 17 Smith, Hunter             FR Lincoln                  13.04   1 
 18 Nesselrotte, Dylan        JR Fairmont East            13.05   2 
 19 Bell, Trevor              SO Ritchie                  13.06   3 
 20 Gorby, Nick               FR Tchs                     13.10   3 
 21 Higgins, Joey             JR St. Marys                13.22   5 
 22 Estep, Michael            SO 0071                     13.25   6 
 23 Hilkey, Jeremy            SO Ritchie                  13.29   5 
 24 Freeman, Austin           SR Lincoln                  13.31   2 
 25 Bohrer, Seth              SO Paden City               13.34   1 
 26 Cunningham, Stephen       11 Wirt                     13.39   1 
 27 Anton, Steven             FR Lincoln                  13.57   6 
 28 Strum, Jacob              SO St. Marys                13.66   5 
 29 Pittman, Trey             FR Tchs                     14.37   4 
 30 Simpson, Caleb            FR CB                       14.44   3 
 31 Bailey, Tathan            09 Wirt                     14.60   2 
 32 Henderson, Jakob          10 Wirt                     16.82   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: # 11.00              Jeff Lemasters, Magnolia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Garrett, Austin           SR Ritchie                  11.70  
  2 Shepherd, Trent           JR Tchs                     11.76  
  3 Parsons, Brooks           SO 0071                     11.79  
  4 Kacor, Jared              SR 0071                     11.84  
  5 Crago, Chase                 Oghs                     12.20  
  6 Cain, Tucker                 Valley (W)               12.28  
Preliminaries
  7 Rankin, William           SR St. Marys                       
  8 Swaniger, Nathan          FR CB                              
  9 Mayer, Preston            SO Williamstown                    
 10 McCoy, Jake                  Oghs                            
 11 Butler, Dominic           FR Fairmont East                   
 12 Campos, Preston              Oghs                            
 13 Throckmorton, Matthew        Valley (W)                      
 14 Yeater, Zachary           SR Paden City                      
 15 Hahn, D.J.                SR CB                              
 16 Sands, Brandon            SO Williamstown                    
 17 Smith, Hunter             FR Lincoln                         
 18 Nesselrotte, Dylan        JR Fairmont East                   
 19 Bell, Trevor              SO Ritchie                         
 20 Gorby, Nick               FR Tchs                            
 21 Higgins, Joey             JR St. Marys                       
 22 Estep, Michael            SO 0071                            
 23 Hilkey, Jeremy            SO Ritchie                         
 24 Freeman, Austin           SR Lincoln                         
 25 Bohrer, Seth              SO Paden City                      
 26 Cunningham, Stephen       11 Wirt                            
 27 Anton, Steven             FR Lincoln                         
 28 Strum, Jacob              SO St. Marys                       
 29 Pittman, Trey             FR Tchs                            
 30 Simpson, Caleb            FR CB                              
 31 Bailey, Tathan            09 Wirt                            
 32 Henderson, Jakob          10 Wirt                            
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: # 22.70              Jeff Lemasters, Magnolia                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anderson, Tyler           JR Tchs                     24.02q  5 
  2 Gibson, Cameron           SR Fairmont East            24.27q  5 
  3 Price, Dakota                Oghs                     24.30q  6 
  4 Smith, Jordan             SR Ritchie                  24.44q  6 
  5 Long, Zac                 FR St. Marys                24.51q  4 
  6 Crago, Chase                 Oghs                     24.70q  4 
  7 Shepherd, Trent           JR Tchs                     24.81   2 
  8 Nice, Riley               JR 0071                     25.01   1 
  9 Akers, Brandon            SR Fairmont East            25.46   2 
 10 Swiger, Collin            JR Lincoln                  25.46   3 
 11 Rood, Justin              10 Wirt                     25.51   5 
 12 Anderson, Alex            SR 0071                     25.92   2 
 13 Klimek, Zander            SO Lincoln                  26.06   4 
 14 Aloria, Jay                  Oghs                     26.12   5 
 15 Throckmorton, Matthew        Valley (W)               26.24   6 
 16 Gorby, Nick               FR Tchs                     26.48   6 
 17 Kiger, Tyler              SR Paden City               26.53   3 
 18 Estep, Michael            SO 0071                     26.76   1 
 19 McDaniels, Mac            SR St. Marys                26.87   3 
 20 Bohrer, Seth              SO Paden City               26.88   5 
 21 Strum, Jacob              SO St. Marys                27.06   1 
 22 Delancey, Josh               Williamstown             27.06   3 
 23 Hilkey, Jeremy            SO Ritchie                  27.25   6 
 24 Adkins, Khristian         JR Lincoln                  27.42   3 
 25 Yost, Kohlton             FR CB                       28.24   4 
 26 Simpson, Caleb            FR CB                       29.31   2 
 27 Morris, Dylan             SO CB                       29.76   1 
 28 Sheppard, Ian             11 Wirt                     32.99   2 
 29 Henderson, Jakob          10 Wirt                     35.31   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: # 22.70              Jeff Lemasters, Magnolia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Tyler           JR Tchs                     23.60  
  2 Smith, Jordan             SR Ritchie                  23.72  
  3 Price, Dakota                Oghs                     23.94  
  4 Gibson, Cameron           SR Fairmont East            24.35  
  5 Long, Zac                 FR St. Marys                24.47  
  6 Crago, Chase                 Oghs                     24.51  
Preliminaries
  7 Shepherd, Trent           JR Tchs                            
  8 Nice, Riley               JR 0071                            
  9 Akers, Brandon            SR Fairmont East                   
 10 Swiger, Collin            JR Lincoln                         
 11 Rood, Justin              10 Wirt                            
 12 Anderson, Alex            SR 0071                            
 13 Klimek, Zander            SO Lincoln                         
 14 Aloria, Jay                  Oghs                            
 15 Throckmorton, Matthew        Valley (W)                      
 16 Gorby, Nick               FR Tchs                            
 17 Kiger, Tyler              SR Paden City                      
 18 Estep, Michael            SO 0071                            
 19 McDaniels, Mac            SR St. Marys                       
 20 Bohrer, Seth              SO Paden City                      
 21 Strum, Jacob              SO St. Marys                       
 22 Delancey, Josh               Williamstown                    
 23 Hilkey, Jeremy            SO Ritchie                         
 24 Adkins, Khristian         JR Lincoln                         
 25 Yost, Kohlton             FR CB                              
 26 Simpson, Caleb            FR CB                              
 27 Morris, Dylan             SO CB                              
 28 Sheppard, Ian             11 Wirt                            
 29 Henderson, Jakob          10 Wirt                            
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: # 50.43  2008        Eads, Bridgeport                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Jordan             SR Ritchie                  52.29   6 
  2 Gibson, Cameron           SR Fairmont East            52.75   6 
  3 Long, Zac                 FR St. Marys                53.08   6 
  4 Bobbitt, Tom              JR Williamstown             53.75   6 
  5 Slusser, Andrew           JR Fairmont East            53.83   5 
  6 Uppole, Chase             JR Williamstown             54.93   6 
  7 Shaver, Tyler             JR Lincoln                  54.97   5 
  8 Bassett, Peyton              Valley (W)               55.41   5 
  9 Forquer, Logan            SO CB                       56.20   6 
 10 Weekley, Daron            SR Tchs                     56.93   5 
 11 Brown, Issac              JR Williamstown             57.33   5 
 12 Aloria, Jay                  Oghs                     57.91   4 
 13 Klimek, Zander            SO Lincoln                  58.17   5 
 14 Blankenship, Ezra         FR Lincoln                  59.04   4 
 15 McCune, Matt                 Oghs                     59.76   4 
 16 Herrick, Ethan               0071                   1:00.13   4 
 17 Cesaro, Devin             FR St. Marys              1:00.78   3 
 18 Coulter, Chase            FR 0071                   1:01.42   2 
 19 Griffith, Zachary         FR Fairmont East          1:01.94   3 
 20 Gumm, Justin                 Oghs                   1:02.18   4 
 21 Bonar, Brandon            SO Tchs                   1:03.27   3 
 22 Pittman, Trey             FR Tchs                   1:04.04   3 
 23 Hoffman, Fernando         SR St. Marys              1:04.52   3 
 24 Bailey, Tathan            09 Wirt                   1:06.44   2 
 25 Tate, Josh                JR CB                     1:06.69   4 
 26 Haught, Austin            FR CB                     1:07.05   3 
 27 Spaulding, Conner            Ritchie                1:07.83   2 
 28 Foutty, Cody              11 Wirt                   1:08.33   2 
 29 Lynch, Zach               09 Wirt                   1:08.81   2 
 30 Deem, Huston              FR Ritchie                1:13.73   1 
 31 Pyles, Austin             FR 0071                   1:27.01   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: # 1:58.59  2003        Ryan Jobes, Williamstown                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cooper, Daniel            SR Ritchie                2:05.22   2 
  2 Weekley, Daron            SR Tchs                   2:09.76   2 
  3 Uppole, Chase             JR Williamstown           2:11.08   2 
  4 Sims, Lee                 12 Wirt                   2:12.98   2 
  5 Shaver, Tyler             JR Lincoln                2:13.56   2 
  6 Ohrn, Brady               12 Wirt                   2:14.08   2 
  7 Rood, Justin              10 Wirt                   2:15.37   2 
  8 Mynes, Zach                  Oghs                   2:15.75   2 
  9 Cole, Marcus              JR Fairmont East          2:15.90   2 
 10 Bobbitt, Grant            FR Williamstown           2:19.53   1 
 11 Summers, Sam              FR Ritchie                2:20.10   2 
 12 McCune, Matt                 Oghs                   2:20.46   1 
 13 Gorrell, Brady            FR St. Marys              2:21.28   2 
 14 Hashman, Walker           FR St. Marys              2:21.91   2 
 15 Wolfe, Jayden             FR St. Marys              2:22.06   2 
 16 Shepherd, Spencer         FR 0071                   2:25.10   2 
 17 Miller, Dan               SO Tchs                   2:28.57   1 
 18 Cowger, Austin            FR Fairmont East          2:30.16   1 
 19 Kiger, Tyler              SR Paden City             2:30.41   1 
 20 Morris, Joel              FR Fairmont East          2:30.69   1 
 21 Spaulding, Conner            Ritchie                2:34.06   1 
 22 Lowe, Austin                 Valley (W)             2:34.13   1 
 23 Coulter, Chase            FR 0071                   2:34.27   1 
 24 Crislip, Cade             JR Paden City             2:35.43   2 
 25 Lemley, Noah              SO CB                     2:39.37   1 
 26 Brummage, Gunner          SO CB                     2:40.24   2 
 27 Haught, James                Valley (W)             2:56.87   1 
 28 Coble, Jeff                  Oghs                   2:58.25   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: # 4:34.77  2002        Adam Raper, Williamstown                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kerby, Logan              12 Wirt                   4:44.45  
  2 Ellis, Mark               SO Fairmont East          4:45.63  
  3 Deem, Hunter              SR Ritchie                4:49.17  
  4 Gorby, Tanner                Oghs                   4:49.50  
  5 Pickering, Travis         JR Ritchie                5:02.89  
  6 Bee, Clayton              FR Ritchie                5:06.13  
  7 Fleming, Quentin          SO Williamstown           5:06.24  
  8 Bobbitt, Grant            FR Williamstown           5:08.35  
  9 Gorby, Hunter                Oghs                   5:09.47  
 10 Ashcraft, Blake           SO Fairmont East          5:10.44  
 11 Hashman, Walker           FR St. Marys              5:11.77  
 12 Corley, Gavin             SO Tchs                   5:12.31  
 13 Nix, Cordell              SR Lincoln                5:17.30  
 14 Vincent, Raden            FR Fairmont East          5:18.16  
 15 Wren, Spencer             FR St. Marys              5:19.72  
 16 Chambers, Joshua          FR Williamstown           5:22.47  
 17 Statler, Kaden            FR CB                     5:25.28  
 18 Nelson, Destry            FR Tchs                   5:31.17  
 19 Robison, Trenton          JR 0071                   5:31.88  
 20 Adams, Drew               11 Wirt                   5:34.75  
 21 Crislip, Cade             JR Paden City             5:36.52  
 22 Amos, Devon               SO St. Marys              5:41.95  
 23 McDougal, Cole            FR Lincoln                5:47.32  
 24 Frum, Joshua              SO Tchs                   5:57.74  
 25 Carnes, Jerico            SR Lincoln                6:00.66  
 26 Coble, Jeff                  Oghs                   6:26.01  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: # 9:58.43  4/5/2012    Alec Hinerman, Magnolia                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deem, Hunter              SR Ritchie               10:01.23  
  2 Kerby, Logan              12 Wirt                  10:05.81  
  3 Ellis, Mark               SO Fairmont East         10:08.07  
  4 Summers, Sam              FR Ritchie               10:37.28  
  5 Poe, Joshua               FR Fairmont East         10:40.09  
  6 Gorrell, Brady            FR St. Marys             11:03.08  
  7 Fleming, Quentin          SO Williamstown          11:10.33  
  8 Gorby, Hunter                Oghs                  11:21.67  
  9 Chambers, Joshua          FR Williamstown          11:27.15  
 10 Statler, Kaden            FR CB                    11:31.87  
 11 Wolfe, Jayden             FR St. Marys             11:47.49  
 12 Morris, Jacob             SR Fairmont East         12:41.43  
 13 Kiger, Tyler              SR Paden City            12:54.44  
 14 Frum, Joshua              SO Tchs                  13:01.19  
 15 Swiger, Dillon            FR Lincoln               13:10.34  
 16 Smith, Landon             SO Paden City            13:43.96  
 17 Lowe, Austin                 Valley (W)            14:04.63  
 -- Yoho, Tommy                  Valley (W)                 DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: # 14.20              Rusty Frye, River                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wickham, Tim              JR Williamstown             16.88q  3 
  2 Wolfe, Cody               JR St. Marys                17.34q  2 
  3 Price, Deven              SR Paden City               17.60q  1 
  4 Pierce, Jacob             JR Paden City               18.36q  3 
  5 Rosenlieb, Connor            Oghs                     18.37q  1 
  6 Warren, Dakota               Oghs                     18.70q  3 
  7 LeMasters, Jarett         JR Tchs                     18.90   1 
  8 Fayad, Bradley            FR Williamstown             19.07   2 
  9 Barker, Nathan            FR Tchs                     19.88   2 
 10 Leep, Jonathan            SO Lincoln                  20.77   1 
 11 Hardman, Andrew           FR Ritchie                  21.02   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: # 14.20              Rusty Frye, River                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wolfe, Cody               JR St. Marys                16.43  
  2 Price, Deven              SR Paden City               16.63  
  3 Wickham, Tim              JR Williamstown             16.95  
  4 Pierce, Jacob             JR Paden City               17.57  
  5 Rosenlieb, Connor            Oghs                     17.89  
  6 Warren, Dakota               Oghs                     18.55  
Preliminaries
  7 LeMasters, Jarett         JR Tchs                            
  8 Fayad, Bradley            FR Williamstown                    
  9 Barker, Nathan            FR Tchs                            
 10 Leep, Jonathan            SO Lincoln                         
 11 Hardman, Andrew           FR Ritchie                         
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: # 40.00              Rusty Frye, River                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Kacor, Jared              SR 0071                     41.82   4 
  2 Wickham, Tim              JR Williamstown             42.30   4 
  3 Gorby, Tanner                Oghs                     43.98   4 
  4 Slusser, Andrew           JR Fairmont East            44.65   4 
  5 Warren, Dakota               Oghs                     44.87   3 
  6 Wolfe, Cody               JR St. Marys                44.92   4 
  7 Sutton, Kyler             JR Williamstown             45.51   3 
  8 Price, Deven              SR Paden City               45.67   3 
  9 Wells, Hunter             JR Tchs                     46.24   2 
 10 Fayad, Bradley            FR Williamstown             46.85   3 
 11 Gibson, Cameron           SR Fairmont East            47.29   3 
 12 LeMasters, Jarett         JR Tchs                     48.49   2 
 13 Leep, Jonathan            SO Lincoln                  48.57   2 
 14 Hardman, Andrew           FR Ritchie                  49.12   2 
 15 Barker, Nathan            FR Tchs                     50.06   2 
 16 Leek, Travis                 Valley (W)               51.98   2 
 17 Cesaro, Devin             FR St. Marys                52.35   1 
 -- Lynch, Zach               09 Wirt                        DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: # 44.80              , Magnolia                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williamstown HS  'A'                                  46.54   2 
     1) Mayer, Preston SO               2) Sutton, Kyler JR               
     3) Tallman, Trenton JR             4) West, Riley SR                 
  2 Magnolia High School  'A'                             46.60   2 
     1) Kacor, Jared SR                 2) Booth, Jack SO                 
     3) Parsons, Brooks SO              4) Nice, Riley JR                 
  3 Tyler Consolidated High School  'A'                   46.74   2 
     1) Anderson, Tyler JR              2) Gorby, Nick FR                 
     3) Perez, Federico SR              4) Shepherd, Trent JR             
  4 Oak Glen High School  'A'                             47.30   1 
     1) McCoy, Jake                     2) Campos, Preston                
     3) Crago, Chase                    4) Price, Dakota                  
  5 Ritchie County HS  'A'                                47.70   1 
     1) Bell, Trevor SO                 2) Garrett, Austin SR             
     3) Rhodes, Anthony SR              4) Strickland, Austin SR          
  6 St. Marys High School  'A'                            47.83   2 
     1) Rankin, William SR              2) McDaniels, Mac SR              
     3) Gray, Dylan SO                  4) Long, Zac FR                   
  7 Paden City High School  'A'                           48.57   1 
     1) Pierce, Jacob JR                2) Yeater, Zachary SR             
     3) Myers, Cade JR                  4) Price, Deven SR                
  8 Wirt County High School  'A'                          49.49   2 
     1) Alltop, Damian 11               2) Kerby, Logan 12                
     3) Ohrn, Brady 12                  4) Sims, Lee 12                   
  9 Lincoln High School  'A'                              50.18   1 
     1) Smith, Hunter FR                2) Freeman, Austin SR             
     3) Skinner, Maverick SR            4) Swiger, Collin JR              
 10 Clay Battelle  'A'                                    50.47   1 
     1) Hahn, D.J. SR                   2) Yost, Kohlton FR               
     3) Simpson, Caleb FR               4) Swaniger, Nathan FR            
 11 East Fairmont High School  'A'                        50.98   1 
     1) Nesselrotte, Dylan JR           2) Ridgway, Ross SO               
     3) Fansler, Aaron JR               4) Akers, Brandon SR              
 -- Valley (W)  'A'                                          DQ   2 
     1) Cain, Tucker                    2) Greathouse, Jerry              
     3) Throckmorton, Matthew           4) Bassett, Peyton                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: # 1:33.52  2004        , Linsly                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williamstown HS  'A'                                1:36.39   2 
     1) Tallman, Trenton JR             2) Bobbitt, Tom JR                
     3) Sutton, Kyler JR                4) West, Riley SR                 
  2 Magnolia High School  'A'                           1:37.94   2 
     1) Nice, Riley JR                  2) Booth, Jack SO                 
     3) Anderson, Alex SR               4) Paipa, Danilel JR              
  3 Tyler Consolidated High School  'A'                 1:38.16   2 
     1) Anderson, Tyler JR              2) Perez, Federico SR             
     3) Wells, Hunter JR                4) Shepherd, Trent JR             
  4 East Fairmont High School  'A'                      1:39.01   1 
     1) Butler, Dominic FR              2) Slusser, Andrew JR             
     3) Gaskill, Michael JR             4) Gibson, Cameron SR             
  5 Clay Battelle  'A'                                  1:48.67   2 
     1) Forquer, Logan SO               2) Steele, Elijah JR              
     3) Hahn, D.J. SR                   4) Swaniger, Nathan FR            
  6 Wirt County High School  'A'                        1:50.42   1 
     1) Alltop, Damian 11               2) Cunningham, Stephen 11         
     3) Sims, Lance 09                  4) Bailey, Tathan 09              
  7 Lincoln High School  'A'                            1:52.36   1 
     1) Smith, Hunter FR                2) Anton, Steven FR               
     3) Adkins, Khristian JR            4) Leep, Jonathan SO              
 -- Oak Glen High School  'A'                               DNF   2 
     1) McCoy, Jake                     2) Campos, Preston                
     3) Crago, Chase                    4) Price, Dakota                  
 -- Ritchie County HS  'A'                                   DQ   2 
     1) Allender, Jarett FR             2) Strickland, Austin SR          
     3) Rhodes, Anthony SR              4) Smith, Jordan SR               
 -- St. Marys High School  'A'                               DQ   1 
     1) Gray, Dylan SO                  2) Shultz, Wyatt FR               
     3) McDaniels, Mac SR               4) Rankin, William SR             
 -- Paden City High School  'A'                              DQ   1 
     1) Pierce, Jacob JR                2) Yeater, Zachary SR             
     3) Bohrer, Seth SO                 4) Smith, Wesley JR               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: # 3:33.00  2005        , Tyler                                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Marys High School  'A'                          3:43.09   2 
     1) Bussey, Corbin SO               2) Rankin, William SR             
     3) Gray, Dylan SO                  4) Long, Zac FR                   
  2 Williamstown HS  'A'                                3:43.92   2 
     1) Uppole, Chase JR                2) Mayer, Preston SO              
     3) Brown, Issac JR                 4) Bobbitt, Tom JR                
  3 Oak Glen High School  'A'                           3:44.28   2 
     1) Colson, Canyon                  2) Perez, Cyle                    
     3) Gorby, Tanner                   4) Warren, Dakota                 
  4 Ritchie County HS  'A'                              3:45.65   2 
     1) Cooper, Daniel SR               2) Deem, Hunter SR                
     3) Allender, Jarett FR             4) Rhodes, Anthony SR             
  5 Lincoln High School  'A'                            3:49.21   2 
     1) Shaver, Tyler JR                2) Ankrom, Robert JR              
     3) Skinner, Maverick SR            4) Nix, Cordell SR                
  6 Wirt County High School  'A'                        3:56.09   2 
     1) Kerby, Logan 12                 2) Ohrn, Brady 12                 
     3) Adams, Drew 11                  4) Rood, Justin 10                
  7 East Fairmont High School  'A'                      4:02.42   1 
     1) Butler, Dominic FR              2) Ashcraft, Blake SO             
     3) Kotsco, Nathan FR               4) Myers, Charles FR              
  8 Tyler Consolidated High School  'A'                 4:05.50   1 
     1) Perez, Federico SR              2) Weekley, Daron SR              
     3) Miller, Dan SO                  4) Bonar, Brandon SO              
  9 Valley (W)  'A'                                     4:05.60   1 
     1) Bassett, Peyton                 2) Throckmorton, Matthew          
     3) Leek, Travis                    4) Lowe, Austin                   
 10 Magnolia High School  'A'                           4:11.28   1 
     1) Shepherd, Spencer FR            2) Goddard, Daniel SO             
     3) Estep, Michael SO               4) Halahangano, Peau JR           
 11 Clay Battelle  'A'                                  4:11.52   1 
     1) Forquer, Logan SO               2) Steele, Elijah JR              
     3) Tate, Josh JR                   4) Brummage, Gunner SO            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: # 8:34.26  2003        River, River                              
                         McGuire,Werkau,Amos,Whitlatch                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oak Glen High School  'A'                           8:33.23# 
     1) Colson, Canyon                  2) Gorby, Tanner                  
     3) Mynes, Zach                     4) Perez, Cyle                    
  2 East Fairmont High School  'A'                      8:44.74  
     1) Ashcraft, Blake SO              2) Cole, Marcus JR                
     3) Poe, Joshua FR                  4) Ellis, Mark SO                 
  3 Ritchie County HS  'A'                              8:52.23  
     1) Pickering, Travis JR            2) Cooper, Daniel SR              
     3) Summers, Sam FR                 4) Bee, Clayton FR                
  4 St. Marys High School  'A'                          9:04.40  
     1) Hashman, Walker FR              2) Wolfe, Jayden FR               
     3) Wren, Spencer FR                4) Gorrell, Brady FR              
  5 Williamstown HS  'A'                                9:05.09  
     1) Uppole, Chase JR                2) Bobbitt, Grant FR              
     3) Chambers, Joshua FR             4) Bobbitt, Tom JR                
  6 Tyler Consolidated High School  'A'                 9:17.45  
     1) Weekley, Daron SR               2) Miller, Dan SO                 
     3) Nelson, Destry FR               4) Corley, Gavin SO               
  7 Lincoln High School  'A'                            9:20.27  
     1) Blankenship, Ezra FR            2) Ankrom, Robert JR              
     3) Klimek, Zander SO               4) Shaver, Tyler JR               
  8 Magnolia High School  'A'                           9:37.93  
     1) Shepherd, Spencer FR            2) Robison, Trenton JR            
     3) Estep, Michael SO               4) Goddard, Daniel SO             
  9 Wirt County High School  'A'                        9:51.39  
     1) Alltop, Damian 11               2) Adams, Drew 11                 
     3) Cunningham, Stephen 11          4) Bailey, Tathan 09              
 10 Valley (W)  'A'                                    10:20.22  
     1) Bassett, Peyton                 2) Leek, Travis                   
     3) Lowe, Austin                    4) Yoho, Tommy                    
 11 Paden City High School  'A'                        10:22.39  
     1) Crislip, Cade JR                2) Kiger, Tyler SR                
     3) Smith, Wesley JR                4) Smith, Landon SO               
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
        Meet: # 59.50              , Bellaire                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paden City High School  'A'                         1:04.78   2 
     1) Pierce, Jacob JR                2) Myers, Cade JR                 
     3) Carroll, Logan SR               4) Price, Deven SR                
  2 Magnolia High School  'A'                           1:05.65   3 
     1) Booth, Jack SO                  2) Kacor, Jared SR                
     3) McGee, Cole SR                  4)                                
  3 Oak Glen High School  'A'                           1:06.77   2 
     1) Rosenlieb, Connor               2) Graves, Dakota                 
     3) Warren, Dakota                  4) Troutman, Shawn                
  4 St. Marys High School  'A'                          1:07.83   1 
     1) Higgins, Joey JR                2) Gray, Dylan SO                 
     3) Hashman, Walker FR              4) Wolfe, Cody JR                 
  5 Williamstown HS  'A'                                1:08.04   3 
     1) Fayad, Bradley FR               2) Brown, Issac JR                
     3) Sutton, Kyler JR                4) Wickham, Tim JR                
  6 Wirt County High School  'A'                        1:10.21   2 
     1) Ohrn, Brady 12                  2) Nelson, Cam 12                 
     3) Stanley, Casey 10               4) Sims, Lee 12                   
  7 Lincoln High School  'A'                            1:11.60   1 
     1) Swiger, Collin JR               2) Smith, Hunter FR               
     3) Adkins, Khristian JR            4) Leep, Jonathan SO              
  8 East Fairmont High School  'A'                      1:12.27   1 
     1) Butler, Dominic FR              2) Ridgway, Ross SO               
     3) Griffith, Zachary FR            4) Myers, Charles FR              
 -- Tyler Consolidated High School  'A'                     DNF   3 
     1) LeMasters, Jarett JR            2) Barker, Nathan FR              
     3) Peck, Josh SR                   4) Wells, Hunter JR               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
        Meet: #  6-06  2002        Eric Belancic-WCC, Wheeling Central         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cain, Tucker                 Valley (W)             6-00.00  
  2 Nuzum, Jacob              SR Fairmont East          5-10.00  
  3 Cooper, Daniel            SR Ritchie                5-08.00  
  4 Parsons, Brooks           SO 0071                  J5-08.00  
  5 Swiger, Collin            JR Lincoln                5-06.00  
  5 McGee, Cole               SR 0071                   5-06.00  
  7 Pickering, Travis         JR Ritchie               J5-06.00  
  8 Skinner, Maverick         SR Lincoln                5-04.00  
  9 McCoy, Jake                  Oghs                   5-02.00  
  9 Anderson, Alex            SR 0071                   5-02.00  
 -- Shultz, Wyatt             FR St. Marys                   NH  
 -- Foutty, Cody              11 Wirt                        NH  
 -- Barker, Nathan            FR Tchs                        NH  
 -- Wigal, David              JR Williamstown                NH  
 -- Wilkins, Zach             JR St. Marys                   NH  
 -- Morris, Dylan             SO CB                          NH  
 -- Hardman, Andrew           FR Ritchie                     NH  
 -- Fansler, Aaron            JR Fairmont East               NH  
 -- Adams, Drew               11 Wirt                        NH  
 -- Steele, Elijah            JR CB                          NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
        Meet: # 14-07  4/5/2012    Daniel Scott, Wheeling Central              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garrett, Austin           SR Ritchie               15-00.00# 
  2 LeMasters, Jarett         JR Tchs                  11-00.00  
  3 Morgan, Levi              JR Tchs                  10-06.00  
  4 Hilkey, Jeremy            SO Ritchie               10-00.00  
  4 Allender, Jarett          FR Ritchie               10-00.00  
  6 Greathouse, Jerry            Valley (W)             9-06.00  
  7 Nesselrotte, Dylan        JR Fairmont East          9-00.00  
 -- Nelson, Destry            FR Tchs                        NH  
 -- Shultz, Wyatt             FR St. Marys                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
        Meet: # 21-09  2008        Eads, Bridgeport                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cain, Tucker                 Valley (W)            20-02.00  
  2 Anderson, Tyler           JR Tchs                  20-01.50  
  3 Gaskill, Michael          JR Fairmont East         20-00.00  
  4 Nelson, Cam               12 Wirt                  18-11.00  
  5 Smith, Jordan             SR Ritchie               18-07.00  
  6 Brown, Issac              JR Williamstown          18-00.50  
  7 Skinner, Maverick         SR Lincoln               17-10.00  
  8 Akers, Brandon            SR Fairmont East         17-09.50  
  9 Greathouse, Jerry            Valley (W)            17-09.00  
 10 Booth, Jack               SO 0071                  17-08.00  
 10 Slusser, Andrew           JR Fairmont East         17-08.00  
 12 Yeater, Zachary           SR Paden City            17-03.75  
 13 Sands, Brandon            SO Williamstown          17-02.25  
 14 Halahangano, Peau         JR 0071                  17-00.50  
 15 Bell, Trevor              SO Ritchie               16-07.50  
 16 Troutman, Shawn              Oghs                  16-05.00  
 17 Stanley, Casey            10 Wirt                  16-01.00  
 18 Bell, Mikey               FR Williamstown          15-08.75  
 19 Carroll, Logan            SR Paden City            15-07.00  
 19 Shultz, Wyatt             FR St. Marys             15-07.00  
 21 Hoffman, Fernando         SR St. Marys             15-06.00  
 21 Freeman, Austin           SR Lincoln               15-06.00  
 23 Lakritzen, Charles           Oghs                  15-02.50  
 24 Smith, Wesley             JR Paden City            15-01.50  
 25 Yost, Kohlton             FR CB                    14-09.00  
 26 Anton, Steven             FR Lincoln               14-07.00  
 27 Ingold, Daryan            SR 0071                  14-02.00  
 28 Morris, Dylan             SO CB                    12-00.50  
 -- Sims, Lance               09 Wirt                        ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
        Meet: # 64-08  2009        Duke, River                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Ben               SR Williamstown          46-02.00  
  2 Cox, Jacob                JR St. Marys             44-04.50  
  3 Lloyd, Michael               Valley (W)            44-02.00  
  4 Rosohac, Isaac               Oghs                  43-02.75  
  5 Harris, Devon             SR Tchs                  42-11.50  
  6 Smallwood, Roger          SR Fairmont East         42-06.00  
  7 Price, Dakota                Oghs                  40-06.50  
  8 Wells, Hogan              SR Tchs                  39-07.00  
  9 Mefford, Bryce            JR Williamstown          39-00.25  
 10 Nelson, Cam               12 Wirt                  38-08.00  
 11 Cunningham, Ryan             Oghs                  37-10.50  
 12 Six, Tanner               SR CB                    37-05.00  
 13 Gump, Jordan              SO Lincoln               37-03.00  
 14 Kotsco, Nathan            FR Fairmont East         36-00.00  
 15 Ellis, Clifford           SO Lincoln               35-10.00  
 16 Steele, Benji             SO CB                    35-03.50  
 17 Snyder, Luke              JR St. Marys             34-08.50  
 18 Rice, Justin              JR 0071                  34-02.00  
 19 Ware, Zach                   0071                  34-00.50  
 20 Smith, JC                 JR Fairmont East         33-11.00  
 21 Stanley, Casey            10 Wirt                  33-06.00  
 21 Morton, Ryan              SO Ritchie               33-06.00  
 23 Bertozzi, Richard         SO Paden City            33-04.00  
 24 Jefferson, Brendon        SR Williamstown          33-01.00  
 25 Greathouse, Jerry            Valley (W)            32-01.00  
 26 Sickles, Logan            JR CB                    30-09.50  
 27 Wilkins, Zach             JR St. Marys             30-03.00  
 28 Arrick, Josh              FR 0071                  30-01.50  
 29 Jenkins, Dylan            10 Wirt                  30-00.00  
 30 Holmes, Joseph            SO Lincoln               29-11.00  
 31 Aschraft, Zach            SR Ritchie               28-09.00  
 32 Doak, Jesse               SO Tchs                  28-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
        Meet: # 163-05.50  2010        Britton, Ritchie                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Ben               SR Williamstown            145-05  
  2 Ellis, Clifford           SO Lincoln                 140-10  
  3 Cox, Jacob                JR St. Marys            134-03.50  
  4 Wells, Hogan              SR Tchs                    128-11  
  5 Gump, Jordan              SO Lincoln                 119-08  
  6 Harris, Devon             SR Tchs                 117-00.50  
  7 Tropic, Kellen               Oghs                    109-01  
  8 Rosohac, Isaac               Oghs                    108-11  
  9 Six, Tanner               SR CB                      107-11  
 10 Nelson, Cam               12 Wirt                    107-01  
 11 Jefferson, Brendon        SR Williamstown            106-08  
 12 Allen, Riley              SR Williamstown         105-08.50  
 13 Wilkins, Zach             JR St. Marys            100-09.50  
 14 Smallwood, Roger          SR Fairmont East         98-04.50  
 15 Steele, Benji             SO CB                    97-11.50  
 16 Holmes, Joseph            SO Lincoln                  97-11  
 17 McVey, Levi               11 Wirt                  96-00.50  
 18 Rice, Justin              JR 0071                     95-05  
 19 Glover, Dylan             SO Tchs                     93-01  
 20 Snyder, Luke              JR St. Marys                88-03  
 21 Booth, Dakota             11 Wirt                     85-07  
 22 Morton, Ryan              SO Ritchie               85-03.50  
 23 Bertozzi, Richard         SO Paden City               83-10  
 24 Sickles, Logan            JR CB                       81-11  
 25 Staub, Alex                  Oghs                     75-07  
 26 Moore, Austin             SO 0071                  72-11.50  
 27 Aschraft, Zach            SR Ritchie                  70-00  
 28 Woodford, Nathaniel       SR Fairmont East            59-02  
 29 Arrick, Josh              FR 0071                     50-11  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williamstown HS            102        2) Magnolia High School       80   
    3) Oak Glen High School        74.50     4) St. Marys High School      68   
    5) Ritchie County HS           67        6) Tyler Consolidated High S  38.50
    7) East Fairmont High School   33        8) Clay Battelle              31   
    9) Wirt County High School     21        9) Trinity Christian School   21   
   11) Valley (W)                  19       12) Paden City High School      2   
   13) Lincoln High School          1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ritchie County HS           97        2) Williamstown HS            78   
    3) Tyler Consolidated High Sc  68        4) East Fairmont High School  61   
    5) Oak Glen High School        54        6) St. Marys High School      53   
    7) Magnolia High School        49.50     8) Wirt County High School    30   
    9) Valley (W)                  28       10) Paden City High School     22   
   11) Lincoln High School         15.50    12) Clay Battelle               2