Licensed to BoComServ TrackMeet Mngmnt Specialist - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2014 07:51 PM
                THE 2014 BETHANY INVITE - 4/4/2014 to 4/5/2014                 
                           2014 BETHANY INVITATIONAL                           
                         Bethany College, Bethany, WV                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 12.58  4/29/2011   Michelle Wuenstel, Washington a             
        Meet: M 12.66  4/6/2013    Olivia Lent, Wheeling Jes                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruddlesden, Megan            Glenville St             12.92Q  1.5  1 
  2 Prato, Paige                 Bethany (W.V             12.98Q  1.9  2 
  3 Rao, Lauren                  Bethany (W.V             13.33Q  1.2  3 
  4 Burch, Alex                  Wheeling Jes             13.07q  1.9  2 
  5 Grinkley, Heather            Bethany (W.V             13.36q  1.5  1 
  6 Walsh, Alexis                West Virgini             13.45q  1.5  1 
  7 Montgomery, Jessica          Glenville St             13.64q  1.9  2 
  8 Buchanan, Megan              Chatham                  14.19q  1.5  1 
  9 Cooke, Hannah                Franciscan (             14.39   1.9  2 
 10 Downard, Haley               Franciscan (             14.41   1.5  1 
 11 Cooper, Deysia               Bethany (W.V             14.77   1.5  1 
 12 Morfeld, Casey               Chatham                  15.59   1.9  2 
 13 Helfers, Carley              Franciscan (             16.27   1.2  3 
 14 LeClerc, Jessica             Franciscan (             16.43   1.9  2 
 15 Limmina, Kelly               Franciscan (             16.56   1.2  3 
 -- Goolsby, Kiera               Bethany (W.V                FS   1.2  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
     Stadium: # 12.58  4/29/2011   Michelle Wuenstel, Washington a             
        Meet: M 12.66  4/6/2013    Olivia Lent, Wheeling Jes                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruddlesden, Megan            Glenville St             12.68   0.9 
  2 Prato, Paige                 Bethany (W.V             12.81   0.9 
  3 Burch, Alex                  Wheeling Jes             13.13   0.9 
  4 Grinkley, Heather            Bethany (W.V             13.28   0.9 
  5 Rao, Lauren                  Bethany (W.V             13.34   0.9 
  6 Walsh, Alexis                West Virgini             13.49   0.9 
  7 Montgomery, Jessica          Glenville St             13.52   0.9 
  8 Buchanan, Megan              Chatham                  14.24   0.9 
Preliminaries
  9 Cooke, Hannah                Franciscan (                         
 10 Downard, Haley               Franciscan (                         
 11 Cooper, Deysia               Bethany (W.V                         
 12 Morfeld, Casey               Chatham                              
 13 Helfers, Carley              Franciscan (                         
 14 LeClerc, Jessica             Franciscan (                         
 15 Limmina, Kelly               Franciscan (                         
 -- Goolsby, Kiera               Bethany (W.V                         
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 25.81  4/30/2011   Michelle Wuenstel, Washington a             
        Meet: M 26.25  4/6/2013    Nina Gladysiewski, Seton Hill               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Trott, Natasha               Wheeling Jes             26.03   2.5  1 
  2 Burch, Alex                  Wheeling Jes             26.72   2.5  1 
  3 Prato, Paige                 Bethany (W.V             26.73   2.5  1 
  4 Goolsby, Kiera               Bethany (W.V             26.75   2.5  1 
  5 Jackson-McBride, Maria       Bethany (W.V             27.07   2.5  1 
  6 Litton, Morgan               West Liberty             27.83   2.2  2 
  7 Tennant, Maria               Wheeling Jes             28.30   2.5  1 
  7 Montgomery, Jessica          Glenville St             28.30   2.2  2 
  9 DeGraef, Demi                Alderson Bro             28.37   2.2  2 
 10 Almeida, Susanna             Franciscan (             28.90   2.2  2 
 11 Dobrovich, Lacee             Wheeling Jes             28.90   2.2  2 
 12 Steich, Bri                  Bethany (W.V             29.05   1.2  3 
 13 McDuffie, Victoria           Notre Dame (             29.19   2.2  2 
 14 Crosby, Jane                 Franciscan (             30.29   2.2  2 
 15 Orzechowski, Lindsay         Waynesburg               30.43   1.2  3 
 16 Miskovsky, Sarah             Alderson Bro             30.57   1.2  3 
 17 Morfeld, Casey               Chatham                  31.95   1.1  4 
 18 Krepp, Mary                  Waynesburg               32.07   1.2  3 
 19 Romanchuk, Kathryn           Waynesburg               32.09   1.1  4 
 20 Covey, Rebekah               Alderson Bro             32.19   1.2  3 
 21 Limmina, Kelly               Franciscan (             33.82   1.2  3 
 22 LeClerc, Jessica             Franciscan (             34.21   1.1  4 
 23 Helfers, Carley              Franciscan (             35.24   1.2  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium: #   56.21  4/30/2011   Michelle Wuenstel, Washington a           
        Meet: M 1:00.85  4/6/2013    Maria Jackson-McBride, Bethany (W.V       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson-McBride, Maria       Bethany (W.V           1:02.51   1 
  2 Litton, Morgan               West Liberty           1:03.49   1 
  3 Weary, Kiana                 Waynesburg             1:03.94   1 
  4 DeGraef, Demi                Alderson Bro           1:05.32   1 
  5 Almeida, Susanna             Franciscan (           1:05.52   1 
  6 Crosby, Jane                 Franciscan (           1:06.24   1 
  7 McDuffie, Victoria           Notre Dame (           1:06.74   1 
  8 Martin, Madison              Glenville St           1:07.33   2 
  9 Babb, Brianna                Chatham                1:08.11   1 
 10 Butler, Megan                Bethany (W.V           1:08.29   2 
 11 Orzechowski, Lindsay         Waynesburg             1:10.53   2 
 12 Richardson, Jacqueline       Notre Dame (           1:10.77   2 
 13 Krepp, Mary                  Waynesburg             1:17.15   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium: # 2:18.45  4/30/2011   Hannah Tubb, Grove City                   
        Meet: M 2:22.61  4/6/2013    Megan Cala, Seton Hill                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Poach, Melissa               Waynesburg             2:32.13   1 
  2 Brown, Erin                  Alderson Bro           2:33.17   1 
  3 Tennant, Maria               Wheeling Jes           2:33.22   1 
  4 Wren, Sunshine               Unattached             2:33.40   2 
  5 Latimer, Katherine           Waynesburg             2:35.67   2 
  6 Paul, Bre                    Waynesburg             2:36.44   1 
  7 Surface, Hannah              Alderson Bro           2:36.87   1 
  8 Luke, Elena                  Franciscan (           2:37.08   1 
  9 Land, Amber                  Notre Dame (           2:37.13   1 
 10 Knight, Beverly              Alderson Bro           2:38.16   1 
 11 Wadell, Rachael              Wheeling Jes           2:39.16   1 
 12 Olson, Jess                  Bethany (W.V           2:42.38   1 
 13 Piotrowski, Jamie            Waynesburg             2:44.49   1 
 14 Talbott-Oster, Joy           Waynesburg             2:44.63   1 
 15 Ludoski, Dejana              Glenville St           2:45.95   2 
 16 Smith, Sarah                 Wheeling Jes           2:47.57   2 
 17 Grace, Ashleigh              Waynesburg             2:51.50   2 
 18 Richardson, Jacqueline       Notre Dame (           2:55.63   2 
 19 Bowers, Brittany             Unat-A-B               3:05.80   2 
 20 Lafferty, Caroline           Chatham                3:06.29   2 
 21 Sulava, Natalie              Chatham                3:13.85   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 4:49.77  4/6/2013    Jeannie Bujdos, Seton Hill                
        Meet: M 4:49.77  4/6/2013    Jeannie Bujdos, Seton Hill                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Surface, Hannah              Alderson Bro           5:11.79  
  2 Paul, Bre                    Waynesburg             5:13.91  
  3 Land, Amber                  Notre Dame (           5:14.37  
  4 Huelseman, Allison           Franciscan (           5:18.99  
  5 Latimer, Katherine           Waynesburg             5:20.14  
  6 Wadell, Rachael              Wheeling Jes           5:24.45  
  7 Olson, Jess                  Bethany (W.V           5:34.24  
  8 Smith, Sarah                 Wheeling Jes           5:39.29  
  9 Covey, Rebekah               Alderson Bro           5:40.85  
 10 Grace, Ashleigh              Waynesburg             5:41.41  
 11 Petrone, Rhianna             Bethany (W.V           5:44.60  
 12 Pritt, Megan                 Unat-A-B               6:02.58  
 13 Martz, Kelsea                Bethany (W.V           6:06.40  
 14 Stubbs, Kathleen             Franciscan (           6:47.00  
 15 Haupt, Katelyn               Alderson Bro           6:54.11  
 -- Marker, Tricia               West Liberty               DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 17:58.91  4/18/2012   Kristen Galligan, Washington a           
        Meet: M 18:53.03  4/6/2013    Meagen Carter, Seton Hill                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferrick, Megan               Waynesburg            19:33.20  
  2 Blevins, Megan               West Liberty          20:06.11  
  3 Gretchen, Tessa              West Liberty          20:19.17  
  4 Huelseman, Allison           Franciscan (          20:22.83  
  5 Figurski, Leah               West Liberty          20:28.04  
  6 Petrone, Rhianna             Bethany (W.V          21:05.52  
  7 Stauffer, Lindy              West Liberty          21:42.91  
  8 Romanek, Elena               West Liberty          21:43.11  
  9 Molidor, Katherine           Franciscan (          22:31.49  
 10 Wickett, Mara                Franciscan (          24:35.44  
 11 Gray, Jennifer               Franciscan (          24:51.96  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 40:06.42  4/29/2011   Sara Fisher, Grove City                  
        Meet: M 42:02.66  4/6/2013    Megan Ferrick, Waynesburg                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brewer, Jenny                Alderson Bro          37:36.33# 
  2 Duke, Karissa                West Liberty          42:28.31  
  3 Pottratz, Michelle           Wheeling Jes          44:40.01  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
     Stadium: # 14.91  4/30/2011   Katelynd McElhany, Washington a             
        Meet: M 15.72  4/6/2013    Janey Hall, Wheeling Jes                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dobrovich, Lacee             Wheeling Jes             16.46Q  0.8 
  2 Smearman, Paige              West Liberty             17.43q  0.8 
  3 Bowers, Brittany             Unat-A-B                 17.89q  0.8 
  4 Valkos, Megan                Alderson Bro             18.33q  0.8 
  5 Phillips, Corri              Glenville St             18.70q  0.8 
  6 Helfers, Carley              Franciscan (             21.38q  0.8 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
     Stadium: # 14.91  4/30/2011   Katelynd McElhany, Washington a             
        Meet: M 15.72  4/6/2013    Janey Hall, Wheeling Jes                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dobrovich, Lacee             Wheeling Jes             15.95   2.1 
  2 Smearman, Paige              West Liberty             17.28   2.1 
  3 Bowers, Brittany             Unat-A-B                 17.95   2.1 
  4 Valkos, Megan                Alderson Bro             18.01   2.1 
Preliminaries
  5 Phillips, Corri              Glenville St                         
  6 Helfers, Carley              Franciscan (                         
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
     Stadium: # 1:04.27  4/30/2011   Katelynd McElhany, Washington a           
        Meet: M 1:10.10  4/6/2013    Nicole Malara, Seton Hill                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Miskovsky, Sarah             Alderson Bro           1:15.30  
  2 Smearman, Paige              West Liberty           1:15.43  
  3 Pritt, Megan                 Unat-A-B               1:26.32  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Stadium: # 11:48.24  4/30/2011   Maria Shepas, Waynesburg                 
        Meet: M 12:00.54  4/6/2013    Megan Cala, Seton Hill                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Piotrowski, Jamie            Waynesburg            12:18.10  
  2 Atkinson, Brittany           Notre Dame (          12:47.78  
  3 Talbott-Oster, Joy           Waynesburg            12:48.06  
  4 Ramirez, Amber               Notre Dame (          12:49.54  
  5 Bosworth, Brooke             Bethany (W.V          12:50.46  
  6 Fluharty, Victoria           Wheeling Jes          13:08.67  
  7 Virtue, Alexis               West Liberty          13:15.33  
  8 Stone, Kristen               Waynesburg            13:21.51  
  9 Wolfe, Jenny                 Glenville St          15:17.43  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: # 48.78  4/30/2011   Washington and Jefferson, Washington a      
                       L Lee, C Mangold, K McElhany, M Wuenstel          
        Meet: M 48.85  4/6/2013    Wheeling Jesuit, Wheeling Jes               
                       A Hutchinson, O Lent, J Hall, A White             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                                   49.83  
     1) Grinkley, Heather               2) Jackson-McBride, Maria         
     3) Goolsby, Kiera                  4) Prato, Paige                   
  2 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                                  50.71  
     1) Tennant, Maria                  2) Hutchinson, Aubrey             
     3) Burch, Alex                     4) Trott, Natasha                 
  3 Glenville St.  'A'                                    51.29  
     1) Montgomery, Jessica             2) Brown, Danicka                 
     3) Martin, Madison                 4) Ruddlesden, Megan              
  4 Franciscan (Ohio)  'A'                                54.25  
     1) Almeida, Susanna                2) Cooke, Hannah                  
     3) Downard, Haley                  4) Luke, Elena                    
  5 Alderson Broaddus  'A'                                55.00  
     1) Miskovsky, Sarah                2) Valkos, Megan                  
     3) Brown, Erin                     4) DeGraef, Demi                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: # 4:00.31  4/30/2011   Washington and Jefferson, Washington a    
                         C Mangold, M Poinsett, K McElhany, M Wuenstel     
        Meet: M 4:25.72  4/6/2013    Bethany (W.V.), Bethany (W.V              
                         P Prato, B Steich, H Acree, M Jackson-McBride     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                                4:08.99M 
     1) Burch, Alex                     2) Fluharty, Victoria             
     3) Trott, Natasha                  4) Hutchinson, Aubrey             
  2 Alderson Broaddus  'A'                              4:26.12  
     1) Brown, Erin                     2) Knight, Beverly                
     3) Menas, Cassy                    4) DeGraef, Demi                  
  3 Waynesburg  'A'                                     4:28.85  
     1) Orzechowski, Lindsay            2) Poach, Melissa                 
     3) Weary, Kiana                    4) Latimer, Katherine             
  4 Chatham  'A'                                        4:47.13  
     1) Babb, Brianna                   2) Lafferty, Caroline             
     3) Buchanan, Megan                 4) Hinkle, Jesse                  
 -- Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                                     DNF  
     1) Prato, Paige                    2) Goolsby, Kiera                 
     3) Rao, Lauren                     4) Jackson-McBride, Maria         
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 1.62m  4/6/2013    Calsie Boyd, Seton Hill                     
        Meet: M 1.62m  4/6/2013    Calsie Boyd, Seton Hill                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Steele, Megan                Wheeling Jes             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Phillips, Corri              Glenville St             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Clark, ArriF                 Unattached              J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Dickenson, Kaylee            Glenville St             1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Crump, Angela                West Liberty             1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Deluca, Forrest              Alderson Bro                NH            
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Mortis, Amanda               West Liberty                NH            
     1.27 
        X 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 3.25m  4/29/2011   Merrissa Malcolm, Westminster               
        Meet: M 3.10m  4/6/2013    Kelly Vann, Seton Hill                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Irving, Caysie               West Virgini             2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 5.62m  4/6/2013    Megan Ruddlesden, Glenville St              
        Meet: M 5.62m  4/6/2013    Megan Ruddlesden, Glenville St              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddlesden, Megan            Glenville St             5.49m  -0.4  18-00.25 
     5.21m(-0.5) 5.49m(-0.4) FOUL(0.4) 5.16m(0.4) PASS      PASS     
  2 Hackworth, Mariah            Notre Dame (             4.96m  -1.0  16-03.25 
     4.96m(-1.0) 4.50m(-0.4) 4.28m(-1.5) 4.75m(-1.7) 4.93m(-0.6) 4.80m(-2.2)
  3 Grinkley, Heather            Bethany (W.V             4.74m  -0.8  15-06.75 
     FOUL(0.7) 4.45m(-1.5) 4.17m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.6) 4.74m(-0.8) 4.61m(-1.8)
  4 Montgomery, Jessica          Glenville St             4.71m  -0.5  15-05.50 
     4.71m(-0.5) 4.22m(-1.2) FOUL(-1.9) 4.56m(-0.7) 4.51m(-1.3) 4.34m(-1.9)
  5 Huwe, Rhea                   Unattached-Wayne         4.61m   0.4  15-01.50 
     4.37m(-0.4) 4.61m(0.4) 4.55m(-1.4) 4.30m(-1.1) PASS(0.4) PASS     
  6 Valkos, Megan                Alderson Bro             4.43m  -1.5  14-06.50 
     4.43m(-1.5) 4.28m(-0.5) 4.30m(-1.3) FOUL      4.36m(-0.8) 4.14m(-1.8)
  7 Dobrovich, Lacee             Wheeling Jes             4.40m   0.5  14-05.25 
     4.20m(-0.9) 4.19m(-0.5) 4.39m(-1.0) 4.05m(-1.7) 4.20m(-1.4) 4.40m(0.5)
  8 Luke, Elena                  Franciscan (             4.39m  -1.0  14-05.00 
     4.31m(-0.7) 4.39m(-1.0) 4.25m(-1.4) 4.04m(-1.4) 3.93m(-0.5) 4.01m(-0.6)
  9 Hutchinson, Aubrey           Wheeling Jes             4.20m  -0.8  13-09.50 
     4.20m(-0.8) 3.94m(-0.9) 3.70m(-0.6) 3.80m(0.6) 3.41m(-0.8) 3.78m(-0.9)
 10 Phillips, Corri              Glenville St             4.14m  -1.1  13-07.00 
     3.93m(-1.7) 4.14m(-1.1) 3.91m(-1.2)         
 11 Romanchuk, Kathryn           Waynesburg               3.80m  -0.6  12-05.75 
     FOUL      3.80m(-0.6) 3.42m(-1.1)         
 12 Ludoski, Dejana              Glenville St             3.63m  -2.6  11-11.00 
     FOUL      3.40m(-1.6) 3.63m(-2.6)           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 11.66m  4/21/2010   Krystal Baker, Waynesburg                  
        Meet: M 10.56m  4/6/2013    Jamiee Post, Waynesburg                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddlesden, Megan            Glenville St            11.01mM -1.6  36-01.50 
     10.99m(-1.8) FOUL(-1.3) 11.01m(-1.6) FOUL(-1.1) ND(-0.8) 10.18m(-1.8)
  2 Hackworth, Mariah            Notre Dame (            10.44m  -0.8  34-03.00 
     9.86m(-1.1) 10.44m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.1) 10.12m(-1.7) 10.26m(1.8) 10.05m(-1.4)
  3 Grinkley, Heather            Bethany (W.V             9.35m  -2.4  30-08.25 
     9.35m(-2.4) FOUL(-0.6) 9.35m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.7) 9.26m(-2.0) FOUL(-1.1)
  4 Walsh, Alexis                West Virgini             9.17m   0.4  30-01.00 
     8.69m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-0.5) 9.17m(0.4)
  5 Phillips, Corri              Glenville St             8.65m  -2.2  28-04.50 
     FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(0.4) 8.65m(-2.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 12.12m  4/6/2013    Kenya Simmons, Wheeling Jes                
        Meet: M 12.12m  4/6/2013    Kenya Simmons, Wheeling Jes                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Hayley             Unat-Wheelin            11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.49m  11.22m  11.04m  10.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Clark, ArriF                 Unattached              11.46m   37-07.25 
      9.92m  11.01m  11.46m  11.04m  FOUL  10.63m
  3 Sandrock, Lauren             Notre Dame (            11.45m   37-06.75 
      FOUL  11.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Simmons, Kenya               Wheeling Jes            11.43m   37-06.00 
      10.96m  11.43m  FOUL  10.71m  10.93m  11.19m
  5 Christner, Miranda           Wheeling Jes            10.67m   35-00.25 
      FOUL  10.49m  FOUL  10.67m  10.46m  FOUL
  6 Wenger, Jamie                Wheeling Jes            10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.11m  FOUL  9.89m  10.47m  FOUL  10.61m
  7 Covington, Shawatha          Notre Dame (            10.37m   34-00.25 
      FOUL  9.48m  10.10m  10.37m  10.19m  10.20m
  8 Sowers, Megan                Waynesburg              10.16m   33-04.00 
      10.16m  9.99m  9.60m  9.50m  9.41m  8.68m
  9 Rapp, Rebecca                Waynesburg              10.02m   32-10.50 
      10.02m  10.02m  9.74m  9.44m  9.35m  FOUL
 10 Aponick, Nicole              Waynesburg               9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.92m  5.80m  6.24m            
 11 Hoover, Catherine            Waynesburg               9.71m   31-10.25 
      8.93m  9.71m  8.80m         
 12 Steele, Megan                Wheeling Jes             9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.63m  9.02m  9.64m         
 13 Lange, CJ                    Notre Dame (             9.53m   31-03.25 
      9.44m  8.73m  9.53m         
 14 Mills, Ginny                 Glenville St             8.85m   29-00.50 
      8.85m  8.33m  FOUL            
 15 Novotny, Julia               Wheeling Jes             8.54m   28-00.25 
      8.54m  FOUL  8.42m            
 16 Huwe, Rose                   Waynesburg               8.49m   27-10.25 
      8.40m  8.49m  8.38m            
 17 Slaughter, Jessica           Alderson Bro             8.48m   27-10.00 
      8.48m  FOUL  8.24m            
 18 Faust, Laura                 Waynesburg               8.43m   27-08.00 
      8.41m  8.43m  8.28m         
 19 Dickenson, Kaylee            Glenville St             8.15m   26-09.00 
      8.15m  7.53m  7.56m            
 20 Deluca, Forrest              Alderson Bro             8.12m   26-07.75 
      8.12m  7.94m  7.62m            
 21 Marik, Emma                  Chatham                  6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.25m  6.39m  6.42m            
 22 Ludoski, Dejana              Glenville St             4.91m   16-01.50 
      FOUL  4.70m  4.91m            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 38.04m  4/6/2013    Hayley Campbell, Wheeling Jes              
        Meet: M 38.04m  4/6/2013    Hayley Campbell, Wheeling Jes              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Field, Ashley                Wheeling Jes            39.64m#    130-01 
      FOUL  39.64m  FOUL  FOUL  37.50m  FOUL
  2 Montes, Alexis               West Liberty            38.82m#    127-04 
      36.98m  38.07m  38.82m  FOUL  35.25m  FOUL
  3 Campbell, Hayley             Unat-Wheelin            37.13m     121-10 
      35.30m  35.89m  37.13m  35.18m  34.88m  FOUL
  4 Rapp, Rebecca                Waynesburg              35.25m     115-08 
      30.74m  32.06m  35.25m  30.93m  34.30m  33.10m
  5 Clark, ArriF                 Unattached              33.89m     111-02 
      FOUL  32.40m  FOUL  FOUL  31.55m  33.89m
  6 Covington, Shawatha          Notre Dame (            32.25m     105-10 
      30.15m  FOUL  31.72m  FOUL  30.61m  32.25m
  7 Huwe, Rose                   Waynesburg              29.79m      97-09 
      29.25m  28.37m  27.04m  29.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Miglin, Emily                West Liberty            29.55m      96-11 
      FOUL  27.75m  29.55m  29.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Coday, Marissa               Waynesburg              28.82m      94-07 
      27.05m  FOUL  28.82m  25.85m  FOUL  27.36m
 10 Hoover, Catherine            Waynesburg              28.80m      94-06 
      25.29m  28.09m  28.75m  FOUL  27.67m  28.80m
 11 Simmons, Kenya               Wheeling Jes            28.54m      93-08 
      28.54m  FOUL  27.77m         
 12 Slaughter, Jessica           Alderson Bro            27.08m      88-10 
      FOUL  27.08m  FOUL           
 13 Sandrock, Lauren             Notre Dame (            27.03m      88-08 
      27.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Lange, CJ                    Notre Dame (            25.77m      84-06 
      FOUL  25.77m  FOUL           
 15 Dickenson, Kaylee            Glenville St            24.15m      79-03 
      FOUL  24.15m  FOUL           
 16 Wymer, Nycole                Glenville St            23.34m      76-07 
      23.34m  21.69m  21.16m           
 17 Marik, Emma                  Chatham                 20.24m      66-05 
      18.69m  20.24m  18.17m           
 18 Ludoski, Dejana              Glenville St            11.93m      39-02 
      10.99m  11.35m  11.93m           
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 45.23m  4/5/2013    Hayley Campbell, Wheeling Jes              
        Meet: M 45.23m  4/5/2013    Hayley Campbell, Wheeling Jes              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Field, Ashley                Wheeling Jes            46.19m#    151-06 
      FOUL  46.19m  FOUL  45.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Campbell, Hayley             Unat-Wheelin            43.45m     142-07 
      41.97m  39.95m  43.45m  FOUL  42.98m  42.99m
  3 Simmons, Kenya               Wheeling Jes            41.50m     136-02 
      40.15m  38.00m  FOUL  41.50m  40.98m  FOUL
  4 Lange, CJ                    Notre Dame (            40.53m     133-00 
      35.03m  FOUL  40.53m  FOUL  37.17m  FOUL
  5 Sandrock, Lauren             Notre Dame (            36.45m     119-07 
      35.72m  FOUL  31.00m  FOUL  36.45m  33.48m
  6 Miglin, Emily                West Liberty            35.00m     114-10 
      35.00m  FOUL  33.04m  FOUL  FOUL  34.83m
  7 Christner, Miranda           Wheeling Jes            34.17m     112-01 
      FOUL  33.77m  31.56m  32.43m  32.20m  34.17m
  8 Covington, Shawatha          Notre Dame (            32.40m     106-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.40m  29.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Wymer, Nycole                Glenville St            29.12m      95-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.12m         
 10 Wenger, Jamie                Wheeling Jes             3.30m      10-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 43.91m  4/6/2013    Mallory Sanner, Seton Hill                 
        Meet: M 43.91m  4/6/2013    Mallory Sanner, Seton Hill                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Montes, Alexis               West Liberty            42.41m     139-02 
      37.80m  FOUL  31.14m  39.11m  38.63m  42.41m
  2 Novotny, Julia               Wheeling Jes            37.55m     123-02 
      37.55m  34.50m  36.40m  35.76m  37.12m  32.41m
  3 Sowers, Megan                Waynesburg              35.88m     117-08 
      32.93m  34.14m  34.74m  ND  29.96m  35.88m
  4 Hinkle, Jesse                Chatham                 35.01m     114-10 
      32.04m  34.55m  29.27m  33.28m  ND  35.01m
  5 Wenger, Jamie                Wheeling Jes            30.35m      99-07 
      ND  ND  28.82m  29.14m  27.42m  30.35m
  6 Clark, ArriF                 Unattached              30.13m      98-10 
      20.65m  27.10m  30.13m  ND  24.60m  29.57m
  7 Wolfe, Jenny                 Glenville St            26.35m      86-05 
      26.35m  26.06m  26.07m  25.26m  24.98m  26.34m
  8 Campbell, Hayley             Unat-Wheelin            25.21m      82-08 
      23.70m  24.62m  25.21m  ND  23.62m  FOUL
  9 Coday, Marissa               Waynesburg              24.49m      80-04 
      21.54m  21.05m  23.84m  24.49m  24.40m  ND
 10 Aponick, Nicole              Waynesburg              22.76m      74-08 
      18.49m  22.76m  22.28m  ND  20.10m  21.64m
 11 Paskert, Joanie              Alderson Bro            22.22m      72-11 
      22.02m  22.22m  21.34m           
 12 Bowers, Brittany             Unat-A-B                21.64m      71-00 
      15.07m  18.66m  21.64m           
 13 Hoover, Catherine            Waynesburg              21.37m      70-01 
      19.82m  20.57m  21.37m           
 14 Field, Ashley                Wheeling Jes            18.09m      59-04 
      ND  ND  18.09m           
 15 Faust, Laura                 Waynesburg              16.07m      52-09 
      15.73m  16.07m  11.18m           
 16 Marik, Emma                  Chatham                 15.68m      51-05 
      13.84m  14.96m  15.68m           
 17 Wymer, Nycole                Glenville St            15.23m      50-00 
      ND  15.23m  14.63m           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 10.76  4/6/2013    Justin Frazier, una                         
        Meet: M 10.76  4/6/2013    Justin Frazier, una                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frazier, Justin              Unattached               10.89Q  1.4  1 
  2 Taylor, Nate                 West Liberty             11.01Q  0.6  2 
  3 Kirkland, Austin             Notre Dame (             11.25Q  0.5  4 
  4 Moore, Kenny                 Glenville St             11.44Q  1.0  5 
  5 Davis, Diante                Notre Dame (             11.50Q  2.0  3 
  6 Burns, Shawn                 Bethany (W.V             11.49q  0.6  2 
  7 Thorton, Quin                Glenville St             11.55q  1.0  5 
  8 Lee, Rahmann                 Glenville St             11.61q  1.4  1 
  9 Johnson, Rio                 Notre Dame (             11.65   0.5  4 
 10 Cumberworth, Nate            Bethany (W.V             11.75   0.5  4 
 11 Roble, Colin                 Waynesburg               11.82   1.0  5 
 12 Holmes, Kerry                Notre Dame (             11.83   2.0  3 
 13 Abels, Tyler                 Notre Dame (             11.95   0.6  2 
 14 Aldridge, Seth               Glenville St             12.05   2.0  3 
 15 Assasse, Kenny               Wheeling Jes             12.11   0.6  2 
 16 Ellis, Anthony               Notre Dame (             12.17   1.0  5 
 17 Allen, Jacob                 Notre Dame (             12.32   0.5  4 
 18 Moorer, Eric                 Notre Dame (             12.51   2.0  3 
 19 Spears, Marcus               Alderson Bro             12.55   1.4  1 
 20 Frey, Cody                   Notre Dame (             12.58   1.0  5 
 21 Roach, Leonard               Alderson Bro             12.62   2.0  3 
 21 Fantauzzi, Josh              Alderson Bro             12.62   0.5  4 
 23 Porter, Brian                Notre Dame (             12.73   0.5  4 
 24 Garcia, Brandon              Notre Dame (             12.74   1.4  1 
 25 Lake, Noah                   Notre Dame (             12.81   1.4  1 
 26 Harvey, Andrew               Notre Dame (             12.82   2.0  3 
 27 Lewis, Austin                Notre Dame (             13.03   1.0  5 
 28 Brand, Austin                Alderson Bro             13.03   1.0  5 
 29 Machus, Hunter               Notre Dame (             13.14   0.6  2 
 30 Kenney, Matthew              Waynesburg               13.30   1.0  5 
 31 Hensley, Tyler               Notre Dame (             13.46   2.0  3 
 32 O'Brien, William             Notre Dame (             13.59   0.6  2 
 33 Howder, Matthew              Franciscan (             13.76   0.5  4 
 34 Blackwell, Devon             Notre Dame (             14.42   0.5  4 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
     Stadium: # 10.76  4/6/2013    Justin Frazier, una                         
        Meet: M 10.76  4/6/2013    Justin Frazier, una                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Frazier, Justin              Unattached               10.71M  1.0 
  2 Taylor, Nate                 West Liberty             11.07   1.0 
  3 Kirkland, Austin             Notre Dame (             11.28   1.0 
  4 Moore, Kenny                 Glenville St             11.32   1.0 
  5 Burns, Shawn                 Bethany (W.V             11.50   1.0 
  6 Lee, Rahmann                 Glenville St             11.51   1.0 
  7 Thorton, Quin                Glenville St             11.52   1.0 
  8 Davis, Diante                Notre Dame (             11.62   1.0 
Preliminaries
  9 Johnson, Rio                 Notre Dame (                         
 10 Cumberworth, Nate            Bethany (W.V                         
 11 Roble, Colin                 Waynesburg                           
 12 Holmes, Kerry                Notre Dame (                         
 13 Abels, Tyler                 Notre Dame (                         
 14 Aldridge, Seth               Glenville St                         
 15 Assasse, Kenny               Wheeling Jes                         
 16 Ellis, Anthony               Notre Dame (                         
 17 Allen, Jacob                 Notre Dame (                         
 18 Moorer, Eric                 Notre Dame (                         
 19 Spears, Marcus               Alderson Bro                         
 20 Frey, Cody                   Notre Dame (                         
 21 Roach, Leonard               Alderson Bro                         
 21 Fantauzzi, Josh              Alderson Bro                         
 23 Porter, Brian                Notre Dame (                         
 24 Garcia, Brandon              Notre Dame (                         
 25 Lake, Noah                   Notre Dame (                         
 26 Harvey, Andrew               Notre Dame (                         
 27 Lewis, Austin                Notre Dame (                         
 28 Brand, Austin                Alderson Bro                         
 29 Machus, Hunter               Notre Dame (                         
 30 Kenney, Matthew              Waynesburg                           
 31 Hensley, Tyler               Notre Dame (                         
 32 O'Brien, William             Notre Dame (                         
 33 Howder, Matthew              Franciscan (                         
 34 Blackwell, Devon             Notre Dame (                         
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 21.92  4/6/2013    Justin Frazier, una                         
        Meet: M 21.92  4/6/2013    Justin Frazier, una                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Frazier, Justin              Unattached               22.14   1.3  1 
  2 Kirkland, Austin             Notre Dame (             22.65   2.6  2 
  3 Kacor, Brendan               West Liberty             22.82   1.3  1 
  4 Weber, Marius                Wheeling Jes             23.04   1.3  1 
  5 Butler, Andre                Bethany (W.V             23.04   2.6  2 
  6 Davis, Diante                Notre Dame (             23.11   2.6  2 
  7 Minger, Kyle                 Bethany (W.V             23.29   1.3  1 
  8 Riccelli, Jake               West Liberty             23.63   0.8  4 
  9 DeCarlo, Zakk                Waynesburg               23.71   1.3  1 
 10 Martin, Patrick              Waynesburg               23.76   2.6  2 
 11 Kaiser, Fabian               Wheeling Jes             23.88   0.8  4 
 12 Krempin, Michel              Wheeling Jes             23.95   2.6  2 
 13 Cumberworth, Nate            Bethany (W.V             24.00   2.6  2 
 14 Anderson, James              Alderson Bro             24.00   1.3  1 
 15 Roble, Colin                 Waynesburg               24.09   2.6  2 
 16 Gordon, Cole                 West Liberty             24.72   0.8  4 
 17 Assasse, Kenny               Wheeling Jes             25.28   1.4  3 
 18 Rockwell, Brandon            Alderson Bro             25.29   1.4  3 
 19 Harvey, Andrew               Notre Dame (             25.54   1.4  3 
 20 Kast, Nathanial              Alderson Bro             25.98   0.8  4 
 21 Fantauzzi, Josh              Alderson Bro             26.46   1.4  3 
 22 Roach, Leonard               Alderson Bro             26.47   1.4  3 
 23 Kenney, Matthew              Waynesburg               27.44   0.8  4 
 24 Howder, Matthew              Franciscan (             27.68   0.8  4 
 25 Nicklous, Ryan               Alderson Bro             28.64   1.4  3 
 26 Wilkes, Nathaniel            Alderson Bro             30.69   1.4  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium: # 49.70  4/30/2011   Adam Carswell, Westminster                  
        Meet: M 49.80  4/6/2013    Mike Little, Wheeling Jes                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Minger, Kyle                 Bethany (W.V             50.52   1 
  2 Louco, Byrum                 Waynesburg               50.80   1 
  3 Kacor, Brendan               West Liberty             51.45   1 
  4 Butler, Andre                Bethany (W.V             51.96   2 
  5 Davis, Diante                Notre Dame (             52.49   1 
  6 Riccelli, Jake               West Liberty             52.58   2 
  7 Martin, Patrick              Waynesburg               53.20   2 
  8 Kaiser, Fabian               Wheeling Jes             53.68   1 
  9 Fallon, Joe                  Unat-Bethany             53.90   3 
 10 Thompson, Anthony            Bethany (W.V             54.62   2 
 11 DeCarlo, Zakk                Waynesburg               55.02   3 
 12 Gordon, Cole                 West Liberty             55.19   1 
 13 Lockett, Donnell             Glenville St             56.22   2 
 14 Aldridge, Seth               Glenville St             56.24   2 
 15 Kast, Nathanial              Alderson Bro             57.53   3 
 16 Porter, Brian                Notre Dame (             58.61   3 
 17 Roach, Leonard               Alderson Bro             58.74   2 
 18 Harvey, Andrew               Notre Dame (             59.20   3 
 19 Garcia, Brandon              Notre Dame (           1:01.24   4 
 20 Ellis, Anthony               Notre Dame (           1:01.83   3 
 21 Nicklous, Ryan               Alderson Bro           1:02.63   4 
 22 Wilkes, Nathaniel            Alderson Bro           1:08.83   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium: # 1:50.90  4/18/2012   Josh Wilks, Unatttached                   
        Meet: M 1:53.07  4/6/2013    Josh Wilks, una                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mikulin, Lorenzo             Waynesburg             2:00.21   1 
  2 Krempin, Michel              Wheeling Jes           2:00.27   1 
  3 Molek, Joe                   Wheeling Jes           2:02.81   1 
  4 Keany, Brendan               Waynesburg             2:03.39   1 
  5 Dugan, Brandon               Waynesburg             2:03.51   2 
  6 Moseley, Rashawn             Alderson Bro           2:03.64   1 
  7 Estrada, Chris               Wheeling Jes           2:03.92   1 
  8 Rohrbaugh, Taven             West Liberty           2:06.60   1 
  9 O'Brien, William             Notre Dame (           2:10.46   2 
 10 Rockwell, Brandon            Alderson Bro           2:10.66   1 
 11 Lake, Noah                   Notre Dame (           2:11.99   1 
 12 Simmons, Justin              Waynesburg             2:13.14   2 
 13 Allison, John                Waynesburg             2:15.70   2 
 14 Natal, Matt                  Unat-Wheelin           2:16.86   2 
 15 Feldner, Luke                Waynesburg             2:16.94   2 
 16 Heimberger, Casey            Waynesburg             2:24.40   2 
 17 Brand, Austin                Alderson Bro           2:25.04   2 
 18 Garcia, Brandon              Notre Dame (           2:36.29   2 
 19 Wynn, Joseph                 Franciscan (           2:39.61   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 3:52.10  4/6/2013    William Jones, Franciscan (               
        Meet: M 3:52.10  4/6/2013    William Jones, Franciscan (               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andresson, Hlynur            Unat-A-B               4:01.47  
  2 Keany, Brendan               Waynesburg             4:20.02  
  3 Westfall, Craig              West Virgini           4:20.60  
  4 Dugan, Brandon               Waynesburg             4:23.07  
  5 Lake, Noah                   Notre Dame (           4:24.86  
  6 McAuley, Benjamin            Waynesburg             4:25.02  
  7 Feldner, Luke                Waynesburg             4:29.87  
  8 Scott, Wesley                Bethany (W.V           4:32.53  
  9 O'Brien, William             Notre Dame (           4:33.74  
 10 Simmons, Justin              Waynesburg             4:35.66  
 11 Sadecky, Luke                West Liberty           4:37.28  
 12 Wynn, Joseph                 Franciscan (           5:38.67  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 15:14.81  4/30/2011   Scott Ryan, Washington a                 
        Meet: M 15:27.92  4/6/2013    Jon Bogert, Seton Hill                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andresson, Hlynur            Unat-A-B              15:04.98# 
  2 Muller, Caleb                Steel City TC         15:06.20# 
  3 Blatt, Jonathan              Waynesburg            16:40.05  
  4 McAuley, Benjamin            Waynesburg            16:50.05  
  5 Nail, Cody                   Waynesburg            17:10.66  
  6 Delaney, Emmett              Franciscan (          18:13.55  
  7 Wise, Jamie                  Wheeling Jes          18:48.50  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 31:40.39  4/29/2011   Scott Ryan, Washington and Jefferson     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lowery, Andrew               West Liberty          34:44.45  
  2 Casto, Caleb                 West Liberty          34:53.33  
  3 Harshberger, Nathan          Wheeling Jes          35:50.18  
  4 Sharp, Travis                Unat-A-B              36:59.39  
  5 Willems, David               Franciscan (          37:18.40  
  6 Malcomb, Ethan               Alderson Bro          37:20.62  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 15.49  4/21/2010   Bryant Wang, W&J                            
        Meet: M 15.50  4/6/2013    Terry Jackson, Seton Hill                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abels, Tyler                 Notre Dame (             15.63Q  1.6  2 
  2 Phillips, Anthony            Wheeling Jes             15.80Q  2.3  1 
  3 Frey, Cody                   Notre Dame (             16.48q  1.6  2 
  4 Zanhow, Tyler                Wheeling Jes             16.68q  1.6  2 
  5 Williams, Austin             Bethany (W.V             16.71q  2.3  1 
  6 Louco, Byrum                 Waynesburg               17.07q  1.6  2 
  7 Kenney, Matthew              Waynesburg               17.08q  1.6  2 
  8 Anderson, Jacob              West Liberty             17.10q  2.3  1 
  9 Farley, Austin               Unat-Wheelin             17.89   2.3  1 
 10 Anderson, James              Alderson Bro             21.06   2.3  1 
 11 Allen, Jacob                 Notre Dame (             21.34   2.3  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
     Stadium: # 15.49  4/21/2010   Bryant Wang, W&J                            
        Meet: M 15.50  4/6/2013    Terry Jackson, Seton Hill                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Abels, Tyler                 Notre Dame (             15.43#  1.7 
  2 Phillips, Anthony            Wheeling Jes             15.83   1.7 
  3 Frey, Cody                   Notre Dame (             16.28   1.7 
  4 Anderson, Jacob              West Liberty             16.54   1.7 
  5 Williams, Austin             Bethany (W.V             16.57   1.7 
  6 Kenney, Matthew              Waynesburg               16.82   1.7 
  7 Zanhow, Tyler                Wheeling Jes             17.98   1.7 
Preliminaries
  6 Louco, Byrum                 Waynesburg                           
  9 Farley, Austin               Unat-Wheelin                         
 10 Anderson, James              Alderson Bro                         
 11 Allen, Jacob                 Notre Dame (                         
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
     Stadium: # 54.99  4/18/2012   Gregory French, Washington a                
        Meet: M 55.06  4/6/2013    Byrum Louco, Waynesburg                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Frey, Cody                   Notre Dame (             58.01  
  2 Anderson, Jacob              West Liberty             58.67  
  3 Handy, Dillon                Bethany (W.V             59.78  
  4 Farley, Austin               Unat-Wheelin           1:02.18  
  5 Williams, Austin             Bethany (W.V           1:06.49  
  6 Davis, Brio                  Waynesburg             1:06.60  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Stadium: #  9:48.26  4/30/2011   Josiah Tobin, Grove City                 
        Meet: M 10:00.40  4/6/2013    Dominic Camasso, Seton Hill              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Stewart               Steel City TC          9:51.85M 
  2 Allison, John                Waynesburg            10:26.23  
  3 Lewis, Austin                Notre Dame (          10:41.45  
  4 Byers, Justin                West Liberty          11:24.58  
  5 Heimberger, Casey            Waynesburg            11:38.75  
  6 Wilson, Tyler                Glenville St          12:15.97  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: # 42.41  4/6/2013    Wheeling Jesuit, Wheeling Jes               
                       T Zanhow, B McKinley, D Johnson, M Little         
        Meet: M 42.41  4/6/2013    Wheeling Jesuit, Wheeling Jes               
                       T Zanhow, B McKinley, D Johnson, M Little         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                                   43.43  
     1) Cineus, Georgio                 2) Moore, Umar                    
     3) Butler, Andre                   4) Burns, Shawn                   
  2 Waynesburg  'A'                                       43.88  
     1) Roble, Colin                    2) DeCarlo, Zakk                  
     3) Martin, Patrick                 4) Louco, Byrum                   
  3 West Liberty  'A'                                     44.03  
     1) Maddox, George                  2) Kacor, Brendan                 
     3) Semple, Joseph                  4) Taylor, Nate                   
  4 Glenville St.  'A'                                    44.11  
     1) Aldridge, Seth                  2) Thorton, Quin                  
     3) Lee, Rahmann                    4) Moore, Kenny                   
  5 Alderson Broaddus  'A'                                47.55  
     1) Anderson, James                 2) Brand, Austin                  
     3) Fantauzzi, Josh                 4) Spears, Marcus                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: # 3:22.09  4/30/2011   Grove City, Grove City                    
                         N Philpot, P Miller, J Fite, J Green              
        Meet: M 3:24.79  4/6/2013    Bethany (W.V.), Bethany (W.V              
                         K Minger, D Tolliver, A Thompson, A James         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                                 3:27.57  
     1) Butler, Andre                   2) Scott, Wesley                  
     3) Handy, Dillon                   4) Minger, Kyle                   
  2 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                                3:28.91  
     1) Krempin, Michel                 2) Kaiser, Fabian                 
     3) Porter, Brandon                 4) Marshall, Brandon              
  3 West Liberty  'A'                                   3:33.25  
     1) Maddox, George                  2) Riccelli, Jake                 
     3) Rohrbaugh, Taven                4) Kacor, Brendan                 
  4 Waynesburg  'A'                                     3:33.81  
     1) Mikulin, Lorenzo                2) DeCarlo, Zakk                  
     3) Martin, Patrick                 4) Louco, Byrum                   
  5 Glenville St.  'A'                                  3:43.09  
     1) Winston, Brian                  2) Aldridge, Seth                 
     3) Absher, Dontae                  4) Lockett, Donnell               
  6 Waynesburg  'B'                                     3:45.47  
     1) Dugan, Brandon                  2) Feldner, Luke                  
     3) Keany, Brendan                  4) Davis, Brio                    
  7 Wheeling Jesuit  'B'                                3:47.30  
     1) Molek, Joe                      2) Estrada, Chris                 
     3) Hollis, Tom                     4)                                
  8 Alderson Broaddus  'A'                              3:48.85  
     1) Anderson, James                 2) Moseley, Rashawn               
     3) Roach, Leonard                  4) McKelvey, Ron                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 1.88m  4/30/2011   Robert Hritz, Thiel                         
        Meet: M 1.87m  4/6/2013    Sherron Thomas, Seton Hill                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Rio                 Notre Dame (             1.90m#   6-02.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Hollis, Tom                  Wheeling Jes            J1.90m#   6-02.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Moorer, Eric                 Notre Dame (             1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Patterson, Tommy             Glenville St             1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Propst, Jason                Waynesburg              J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Kump, Richard                Unattached              J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Allen, Phillip               Glenville St             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Handy, Dillon                Bethany (W.V            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Lee, Rahmann                 Glenville St            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Winston, Brian               Glenville St            J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Weber, Louis                 Waynesburg               1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 -- Bangor, Zach                 Wheeling Jes                NH            
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 4.60m  4/29/2011   Mark Saylor, Westminster                    
        Meet: M 4.60m  4/6/2013    Roland Rush, Wheeling Jes                   
     Stadium: # 4.60m  4/6/2013    Roland Rush, Wheeling Jes                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lemasters, Hunter            West Virgini             4.15m   13-07.25 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Rosenberger, Rex             West Virgini             3.85m   12-07.50 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bangor, Zach                 Wheeling Jes            J3.85m   12-07.50 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Raines, Kyle                 West Virgini             3.70m   12-01.50 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Zanhow, Tyler                Wheeling Jes             3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Marshall, Brandon            Wheeling Jes            J3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Weber, Marius                Wheeling Jes             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O   XO    O 
  8 Hollis, Tom                  Wheeling Jes             2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Prewitt, Jamar               Bethany (W.V             2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
        O  XXX 
 10 Phillips, Anthony            Wheeling Jes            J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.80 2.95 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Allen, Jacob                 Notre Dame (                NH            
     2.80 
      XXX 
 -- Paris, Eli                   West Virgini                NH            
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 6.91m  4/30/2011   Taylor Hockman, Washington a                
        Meet: M 6.82m  4/6/2013    Jamaine Sherman, Alderson-Bro               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Njenga, Richard              Robert Morris            6.43m  -2.0  21-01.25 
     5.86m(NWI) 6.00m(-2.2) 6.39m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-0.8) 6.43m(-2.0)
  2 Weltner, Joshua              West Liberty             6.36m  -0.7  20-10.50 
     FOUL(-0.7) 6.36m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.5) ND(-1.2) FOUL(-1.4)
  3 Moore, Umar                  Bethany (W.V             6.29m  -0.5  20-07.75 
     5.99m(-2.3) 6.29m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-0.9) 6.03m(-1.2) 6.26m(-0.6)
  4 Bangor, Zach                 Wheeling Jes             6.25m  -0.3  20-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL(-1.4) 6.25m(-0.3) FOUL(-1.2) 6.17m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.8)
  5 Aldridge, Seth               Glenville St             6.14m   0.2  20-01.75 
     5.89m(-1.7) 6.14m(0.2) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-1.9) 5.95m(-1.5) 6.01m(-1.6)
  6 Holmes, Kerry                Notre Dame (             6.11m  -0.7  20-00.50 
     6.11m(-0.7) 5.67m(1.0) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(1.0) 6.04m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.8)
  7 Weber, Marius                Wheeling Jes             6.07m  -1.0  19-11.00 
     6.07m(-1.0) 6.07m(-1.2) 5.92m(-1.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Hollis, Tom                  Wheeling Jes            J6.07m   0.4  19-11.00 
     FOUL(-1.2) 6.07m(0.4) FOUL(-1.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Taylor, Nate                 West Liberty             6.05m  -1.0  19-10.25 
     5.62m(-2.2) 5.96m(-1.2) 6.05m(-1.0) ND(NWI) 5.66m(NWI) FOUL     
 10 Sedlak, Josiah               Waynesburg               5.86m  -1.2  19-02.75 
     5.86m(-1.2) 5.85m(-1.2) 5.79m(-1.2)           
 11 McKinley, Travis             Wheeling Jes             5.76m  -0.3  18-10.75 
     5.76m(-0.3) PASS(-1.2) PASS(-0.4)         
 12 Thorton, Quin                Glenville St             5.67m  -1.1  18-07.25 
     FOUL(-0.6) 5.67m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.1)          
 13 Marshall, Brandon            Wheeling Jes             5.65m  -1.0  18-06.50 
     5.65m(-1.0) 5.51m(-1.4) ND(-0.6)           
 13 Johnson, Rio                 Notre Dame (             5.65m  -0.6  18-06.50 
     5.25m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.3) 5.65m(-0.6)         
 15 Allen, Phillip               Glenville St             5.56m  -1.1  18-03.00 
     FOUL(-1.7) 5.47m(-1.7) 5.56m(-1.1)           
 16 DeCarlo, Zakk                Waynesburg               5.54m   0.5  18-02.25 
     FOUL      5.54m(0.5) FOUL(2.9)           
 17 Durham, Bernard              Waynesburg               5.50m  -0.7  18-00.50 
     5.50m(-0.7) 5.22m(-1.0) 4.76m(-1.3)           
 18 Sainvilier, Nick             Bethany (W.V             5.30m   0.7  17-04.75 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-1.2) 5.30m(0.7)           
 19 Moorer, Eric                 Notre Dame (             5.24m   1.8  17-02.25 
     4.95m(0.6) 3.88m(-1.7) 5.24m(1.8)           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 13.71m  4/29/2011   Taylor Hockman, Washington a               
        Meet: M 13.50m  4/6/2013    Umar Moore, Bethany (W.V                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Njenga, Richard              Robert Morris           14.41m# -1.5  47-03.50 
     13.60m(-0.6) 14.26m(-0.3) 14.25m(-1.1) 14.41m(-1.5) 14.20m(-0.7) 14.35m(-0.6)
  2 Moore, Umar                  Bethany (W.V            13.81m# -0.5  45-03.75 
     FOUL      13.81m(-0.5) 13.16m(-0.3) 13.27m(-0.4) 13.44m(-0.6) 13.80m(-0.4)
  3 Marshall, Brandon            Wheeling Jes            12.63m  -1.3  41-05.25 
     11.52m(-0.1) 12.63m(-1.3) PASS(-1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Allen, Phillip               Glenville St            12.41m   1.4  40-08.75 
     11.56m(-0.5) 12.30m(-1.3) 11.87m(-0.7) 11.74m(-1.3) 11.84m(-0.5) 12.41m(1.4)
  5 Sedlak, Josiah               Waynesburg              12.20m  -0.4  40-00.50 
     12.20m(-0.4) 12.16m(0.1) 11.84m(0.7) 11.73m(0.4) 11.69m(0.4) 12.08m(0.9)
  6 Hollis, Tom                  Wheeling Jes            12.11m  -0.8  39-08.75 
     12.00m(-1.0) 12.11m(-0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Sainvilier, Nick             Bethany (W.V            11.96m  -0.5  39-03.00 
     FOUL      11.96m(-0.5) 11.88m(-0.6) 11.93m(-2.4) FOUL(0.4) PASS     
  8 Abels, Tyler                 Notre Dame (            11.91m  -0.6  39-01.00 
     11.91m(-0.6) 11.91m(-0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Lockett, Donnell             Glenville St            11.81m  -0.8  38-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.81m(-0.8) 11.42m(-1.2) 11.78m(-1.1) 11.61m(-1.0)
 10 Weber, Louis                 Waynesburg              11.47m  -0.6  37-07.75 
     FOUL      11.47m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-1.3) 11.39m(-0.4) FOUL     
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 14.60m  4/6/2013    Eric Kearsh, Wheeling Jes                  
        Meet: M 14.60m  4/6/2013    Eric Kearsh, Wheeling Jes                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Jared                West Liberty            13.20m   43-03.75 
      13.20m  12.82m  FOUL  9.90m  12.93m  12.59m
  2 Vantine, Brandon             Waynesburg              12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.63m  12.29m  12.41m  12.56m  12.21m  12.03m
  3 Tullier, Brian               Franciscan (            12.60m   41-04.25 
      10.59m  FOUL  11.99m  12.42m  12.51m  12.60m
  4 Schneid, Aaron               West Liberty            12.58m   41-03.25 
      11.51m  11.95m  12.02m  FOUL  12.32m  12.58m
  5 Smith, Evan                  West Liberty            12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.49m  12.12m  11.86m  FOUL  12.07m  12.31m
  6 Hensley, Tyler               Notre Dame (            12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.57m  12.17m  PASS         
  7 Schubert, Travis             Waynesburg              12.00m   39-04.50 
      12.00m  11.67m  11.98m  FOUL  11.92m  FOUL
  8 Jackson, Bobby               Unat-Glenvil            11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.04m  11.99m  11.51m  11.78m  11.86m  11.25m
  9 Hager, Jonathan              Waynesburg              11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.46m  11.25m  10.78m  11.14m  11.92m  11.53m
 10 Smider, Ryan                 Unat-Wheelin            11.42m   37-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.42m           
 11 Shipe, Jared                 Glenville St            11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.33m  11.15m  10.22m           
 12 Niedzwiecki, Kody            Bethany (W.V            10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.09m  10.72m  10.48m           
 13 Zanhow, Tyler                Wheeling Jes            10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.71m  10.51m  10.64m           
 14 Raddar, Nadim                Bethany (W.V            10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.47m  9.86m  10.65m           
 15 Ratliff, Thomas              Glenville St            10.56m   34-07.75 
      FOUL  10.56m  10.13m           
 16 Harper, Jake                 Glenville St            10.39m   34-01.25 
      FOUL  10.39m  9.71m           
 17 Bush, Bobby                  Bethany (W.V            10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.38m  FOUL  10.28m           
 18 DeStefano, Aniellio          Waynesburg              10.31m   33-10.00 
      9.98m  10.31m  10.21m         
 19 Martin, Dave                 Waynesburg              10.25m   33-07.50 
      8.43m  9.75m  10.25m           
 20 Oberg, Austin                Waynesburg               9.89m   32-05.50 
      FOUL  9.89m  9.56m           
 21 Gilchrist, Milton            Glenville St             9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.63m  9.81m  9.37m           
 22 DeStefano, Antonio           Alderson Bro             8.83m   28-11.75 
      8.83m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Conteh, Khalid               Bethany (W.V             8.32m   27-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.32m         
 -- Mines, Jacob                 Wheeling Jes              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Phillips, Anthony            Wheeling Jes              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 46.14m  4/20/2011   Kurt Bonnet, Waynesburg                    
        Meet: M 45.67m  4/6/2013    Jacob Mines, Wheeling Jes                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smider, Ryan                 Unat-Wheelin            42.51m     139-06 
      41.40m  41.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.51m
  2 Blackwell, Devon             Notre Dame (            41.88m     137-05 
      FOUL  39.77m  FOUL  41.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Delekta, Ethan               West Liberty            40.97m     134-05 
      40.67m  FOUL  40.97m  37.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Nicholas, Travis             Wheeling Jes            40.87m     134-01 
      40.87m  38.45m  FOUL  38.44m  39.29m  40.61m
  5 Bonnet, Kurt                 Waynesburg              38.25m     125-06 
      36.08m  36.77m  36.60m  37.31m  37.05m  38.25m
  6 Schneid, Aaron               West Liberty            37.98m     124-07 
      35.24m  37.78m  37.98m  FOUL  35.51m  37.38m
  7 DeStefano, Aniellio          Waynesburg              36.53m     119-10 
      33.56m  36.53m  FOUL  34.39m  32.37m  33.55m
  8 Jackson, Bobby               Unat-Glenvil            34.95m     114-08 
      34.15m  34.95m  FOUL  32.81m  32.71m  33.28m
  9 Schubert, Travis             Waynesburg              33.86m     111-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.86m  FOUL  32.96m  32.65m
 10 Shipe, Jared                 Glenville St            32.95m     108-01 
      31.86m  31.46m  32.95m            
 11 Martin, Mike                 Waynesburg              32.78m     107-06 
      32.78m  FOUL  28.25m            
 12 Mines, Jacob                 Wheeling Jes            32.36m     106-02 
      32.19m  32.36m  FOUL         
 13 Hager, Jonathan              Waynesburg              32.06m     105-02 
      32.06m  27.47m  29.48m         
 14 Bush, Bobby                  Bethany (W.V            31.54m     103-06 
      29.35m  30.94m  31.54m            
 15 Hensley, Tyler               Notre Dame (            30.42m      99-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.42m         
 16 Martin, Dave                 Waynesburg              29.45m      96-07 
      29.45m  27.27m  27.67m            
 17 Anderson, James              Alderson Bro            28.57m      93-09 
      28.57m  ND  ND            
 18 Raddar, Nadim                Bethany (W.V            27.69m      90-10 
      FOUL  27.69m  26.29m            
 19 Conteh, Khalid               Bethany (W.V            27.52m      90-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.52m            
 20 Ratliff, Thomas              Glenville St            26.80m      87-11 
      25.40m  26.06m  26.80m            
 21 Oberg, Austin                Waynesburg              26.65m      87-05 
      24.21m  26.65m  22.05m            
 22 DeStefano, Antonio           Alderson Bro            22.26m      73-00 
      22.26m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 47.69m  4/5/2013    Aaron Schneid, West Liberty                
        Meet: M 47.69m  4/5/2013    Aaron Schneid, West Liberty                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schneid, Aaron               West Liberty            49.47m#    162-04 
      47.07m  FOUL  45.81m  47.88m  48.75m  49.47m
  2 Blackwell, Devon             Notre Dame (            49.27m#    161-08 
      42.60m  48.20m  44.54m  47.54m  49.27m  44.90m
  3 Mines, Jacob                 Wheeling Jes            45.83m     150-04 
      45.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.25m  FOUL
  4 Hensley, Tyler               Notre Dame (            44.95m     147-06 
      43.08m  44.95m  FOUL  FOUL  43.26m  44.24m
  5 Smider, Ryan                 Unat-Wheelin            42.40m     139-01 
      41.50m  42.40m  FOUL  41.01m  FOUL  39.89m
  6 Delekta, Ethan               West Liberty            41.65m     136-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.72m  41.64m  39.26m  41.65m
  7 Shipe, Jared                 Glenville St            38.40m     126-00 
      FOUL  37.40m  37.39m  37.37m  38.40m  FOUL
  8 Nicholas, Travis             Wheeling Jes            38.39m     125-11 
      FOUL  35.22m  36.97m  FOUL  38.39m  FOUL
  9 Ratliff, Thomas              Glenville St            28.09m      92-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.87m  24.77m  28.09m  26.49m
 10 Jackson, Bobby               Unat-Glenvil            24.21m      79-05 
      21.14m  24.21m  22.45m           
 11 Gilchrist, Milton            Glenville St            20.04m      65-09 
      20.04m  19.51m  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 59.54m  4/29/2011   Ben Gregg, Bethany (W.V                    
        Meet: M 55.72m  4/6/2013    Ben Gregg, Bethany (W.V                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schubert, Travis             Waynesburg              53.34m     175-00 
      40.42m  FOUL  53.34m  47.24m  48.39m  50.79m
  2 Benson, Cameron              West Liberty            50.52m     165-09 
      49.35m  50.52m  48.06m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Martin, Mike                 Waynesburg              48.67m     159-08 
      45.65m  FOUL  42.80m  47.51m  48.67m  38.71m
  4 Oberg, Austin                Waynesburg              45.41m     149-00 
      42.54m  45.41m  43.72m  41.04m  42.41m  41.42m
  5 Anderson, James              Alderson Bro            43.60m     143-00 
      39.04m  43.60m  FOUL  41.64m  FOUL  39.04m
  6 Zanhow, Tyler                Wheeling Jes            42.80m     140-05 
      39.93m  42.80m  36.65m  37.11m  40.60m  37.98m
  7 Mines, Jacob                 Wheeling Jes            42.13m     138-03 
      41.61m  42.13m  ND  FOUL  39.90m  40.07m
  8 Vantine, Brandon             Waynesburg              41.63m     136-07 
      33.50m  37.30m  41.63m  34.18m  ND  41.60m
  9 Hamilton, Jacob              Wheeling Jes            39.60m     129-11 
      FOUL  39.03m  38.99m  37.51m  39.60m  ND
 10 Shipe, Jared                 Glenville St            38.29m     125-07 
      37.13m  38.29m  37.11m         
 11 Lemasters, Hunter            West Virgini            38.28m     125-07 
      31.43m  37.23m  38.28m         
 12 Hager, Jonathan              Waynesburg              37.83m     124-01 
      35.20m  37.83m  36.86m         
 13 Martin, Dave                 Waynesburg              35.65m     116-11 
      30.24m  35.34m  35.65m         
 14 Phillips, Anthony            Wheeling Jes            34.45m     113-00 
      ND  34.45m  FOUL         
 15 Niedzwiecki, Kody            Bethany (W.V            34.36m     112-09 
      32.95m  34.36m  ND         
 16 Conteh, Khalid               Bethany (W.V            33.18m     108-10 
      ND  33.18m  ND         
 17 Wilson, Tyler                Glenville St            27.69m      90-10 
      ND  24.15m  27.69m         
 18 DeStefano, Aniellio          Waynesburg              26.22m      86-00 
      FOUL  26.22m  24.76m