Licensed to BoComServ TrackMeet Mngmnt Specialist - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2013 04:53 PM
       2013 PREDIDENTS ATHLETIC CONFERENCE MEET - 4/26/2013 to 4/27/2013       
                 Washington & Jefferson Col.,  Washington, PA                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 12.05                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huwe, Rhea                JR Waynesburg               12.81Q +0.0  1 
  2 Prato, Paige              JR Bethany (W.V             12.92Q +0.0  2 
  3 Traynor, Brittney         FR Washington a             12.99Q  0.1  3 
  4 Gabor, Haley              JR Westminster              12.86q +0.0  1 
  5 DePorzio, Adriana         FR Westminster              13.11q +0.0  2 
  6 Blackmon, Kenzie          FR Washington a             13.16q +0.0  2 
  7 Goolsby, Kiera            FR Bethany (W.V             13.18q  0.1  3 
  8 Nuzzo, Alicia             FR Westminster              13.26q  0.1  3 
  9 Lee, Laura                JR Washington a             13.26  +0.0  1 
 10 Lowe, Eliza               FR Grove City               13.29   0.1  3 
 11 Colella, Angela           FR Westminster              13.45   0.1  3 
 12 Toensing, Marissa         FR Westminster              13.54  +0.0  1 
 13 Blain, Allison            FR Grove City               13.66  +0.0  2 
 14 Blackmon, Katlyn          FR Washington a             13.88   0.1  3 
 15 Steich, Bri               FR Bethany (W.V             13.95  +0.0  1 
 16 Wagner, Lauren            SR Waynesburg               14.01  +0.0  2 
 17 Mahan, Jamie              SO Geneva                   14.21  +0.0  2 
 18 Vargas, Yashira           FR Waynesburg               14.93  +0.0  2 
 19 Smith, Laura              FR Grove City               14.94   0.1  3 
 20 Jusino, Nuemalys          FR Geneva                   15.22   0.1  3 
 21 Banyas, Paige             SR Geneva                   15.49  +0.0  1 
 22 Steele, Lydia             JR Geneva                   15.73  +0.0  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 12.05                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Huwe, Rhea                JR Waynesburg               12.76   1.3 
  2 Prato, Paige              JR Bethany (W.V             12.91   1.3 
  3 Traynor, Brittney         FR Washington a             13.02   1.3 
  4 DePorzio, Adriana         FR Westminster              13.16   1.3 
  5 Goolsby, Kiera            FR Bethany (W.V             13.21   1.3 
  6 Gabor, Haley              JR Westminster              13.62   1.3 
  7 Nuzzo, Alicia             FR Westminster              14.05   1.3 
  8 Blackmon, Kenzie          FR Washington a             14.32   1.3 
Preliminaries
  9 Lee, Laura                JR Washington a                         
 10 Lowe, Eliza               FR Grove City                           
 11 Colella, Angela           FR Westminster                          
 12 Toensing, Marissa         FR Westminster                          
 13 Blain, Allison            FR Grove City                           
 14 Blackmon, Katlyn          FR Washington a                         
 15 Steich, Bri               FR Bethany (W.V                         
 16 Wagner, Lauren            SR Waynesburg                           
 17 Mahan, Jamie              SO Geneva                               
 18 Vargas, Yashira           FR Waynesburg                           
 19 Smith, Laura              FR Grove City                           
 20 Jusino, Nuemalys          FR Geneva                               
 21 Banyas, Paige             SR Geneva                               
 22 Steele, Lydia             JR Geneva                               
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 25.52                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mangold, Cheyenne         JR Washington a             25.50M +0.0  3 
  2 Huwe, Rhea                JR Waynesburg               25.74  +0.0  3 
  3 Jackson-McBride, Maria    FR Bethany (W.V             26.00  +0.0  3 
  4 Gabor, Haley              JR Westminster              26.10  +0.0  3 
  5 Prato, Paige              JR Bethany (W.V             26.55  +0.0  3 
  6 DePorzio, Adriana         FR Westminster              26.60   1.7  2 
  7 Nuzzo, Alicia             FR Westminster              26.91  +0.0  3 
  8 Lee, Laura                JR Washington a             27.19  +0.0  3 
  9 Traynor, Brittney         FR Washington a             27.32   1.7  2 
 10 Grinkley, Heather         FR Bethany (W.V             27.33   1.7  2 
 11 Seminara, Kristen         SO Thomas More              27.79   1.7  2 
 12 Yakopin, Caitlin          FR Westminster              28.01   1.7  2 
 13 Steich, Bri               FR Bethany (W.V             28.05   1.7  2 
 14 Mahan, Jamie              SO Geneva                   29.22   1.7  2 
 15 Czack, Allie              FR Thomas More              29.67   0.1  1 
 16 Cole, Ashley              SO Waynesburg               29.74  +0.0  3 
 17 Vargas, Yashira           FR Waynesburg               30.84   0.1  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 56.21  4/30/2011   Michelle Wuenstel, W&J                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mangold, Cheyenne         JR Washington a             56.13M  2 
  2 Gabor, Haley              JR Westminster              58.10   2 
  3 Jackson-McBride, Maria    FR Bethany (W.V             58.61   2 
  4 Poinsett, Meghan          JR Washington a             59.87   2 
  5 Nuzzo, Alicia             FR Westminster            1:00.25   2 
  6 Cole, Ashley              SO Waynesburg             1:00.93   2 
  7 Blain, Allison            FR Grove City             1:01.37   2 
  8 Welte, Demi               SO Thomas More            1:02.25   1 
  9 Yakopin, Caitlin          FR Westminster            1:03.08   1 
 10 Blackmon, Kenzie          FR Washington a           1:03.09   2 
 11 McGarvey, Lauren          SO Grove City             1:03.88   1 
 12 Acree, Hayley             JR Bethany (W.V           1:06.64   1 
 13 Smith, Laura              FR Grove City             1:08.31   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 2:18.45  4/30/2011   Hannah Tubb, Grove City                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Steinmetz, Meredith       FR Thiel                  2:23.70   1 
  2 Merkle, Alayna            JR Geneva                 2:25.11   2 
  3 Clawson, Cayla            JR Grove City             2:26.30   2 
  4 Poach, Melissa            JR Waynesburg             2:27.73   2 
  5 Fortna, Megan             SR Waynesburg             2:28.91   2 
  6 Talbott, Joy              SO Waynesburg             2:29.89   1 
  7 Kimpel, Caroline          SO Grove City             2:29.92   2 
  8 Cessar, Anna              FR Grove City             2:30.87   2 
  9 Paul, Bre                 JR Waynesburg             2:32.45   2 
 10 Olson, Jess               SO Bethany (W.V           2:34.86   2 
 11 Cessar, Sarah             JR Grove City             2:35.54   1 
 12 Rabenold, Emily           FR Grove City             2:36.07   2 
 13 Bonavita, Olivia          JR Westminster            2:39.06   2 
 14 Piotrowski, Jamie         JR Waynesburg             2:40.28   2 
 15 Gallagher, Kaleigh        FR Washington a           2:44.79   1 
 16 McCarty, Tori             FR Thomas More            2:45.93   1 
 17 Stone, Emily              FR Geneva                 2:47.02   1 
 18 Pyles, Alexi              FR Bethany (W.V           2:49.68   1 
 19 Hawkins, Katrina          FR Chatham                2:52.50   1 
 20 Benkovich, Emily          JR Thomas More            2:56.20   1 
 21 Torbeck, Jessica          SO Thomas More            2:58.86   1 
 -- Reeves, Keri              FR Washington a               DNF   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:47.75                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Merkle, Alayna            JR Geneva                 4:49.02  
  2 Galligan, Kristen         SO Washington a           4:49.50  
  3 Smith, Ella               SR Grove City             4:50.02  
  4 Rabenold, Emily           FR Grove City             5:00.76  
  5 Clawson, Cayla            JR Grove City             5:01.58  
  6 Dunsworth, Anna           SR Grove City             5:02.13  
  7 Novecek, Janice           FR Grove City             5:02.21  
  8 Kimpel, Caroline          SO Grove City             5:03.23  
  9 Talbott, Joy              SO Waynesburg             5:03.81  
 10 Latimer, Olivia           FR Waynesburg             5:19.03  
 11 Brown, Jen                FR Waynesburg             5:44.40  
 12 Benkovich, Emily          JR Thomas More            5:49.74  
 13 Martz, Kelsea             FR Bethany (W.V           5:52.06  
 14 Kostosky, Nicole          FR Washington a           5:54.41  
 15 Mapes, Julie              FR Thomas More            6:32.55  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 17:59.49                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Galligan, Kristen         SO Washington a          18:05.55  
  2 Smith, Ella               SR Grove City            18:35.06  
  3 Breese, Mary Kate         SR Grove City            18:36.33  
  4 Merkle, Alayna            JR Geneva                19:10.62  
  5 Meek, Sarah-Noel          FR Geneva                19:13.87  
  6 Jones, Jenny              SO Westminster           19:19.98  
  7 Talbott, Joy              SO Waynesburg            19:24.91  
  8 Fisher, Sara              SR Grove City            19:41.48  
  9 Rabenold, Emily           FR Grove City            19:45.79  
 10 Dunsworth, Anna           SR Grove City            19:55.93  
 11 Skorup, Laurel            JR Grove City            20:06.24  
 12 Swartz, Morgan            SR Westminster           20:13.38  
 13 Cauley, Alyssa            SR Westminster           20:28.88  
 14 Olson, Jess               SO Bethany (W.V          20:37.26  
 15 Latimer, Olivia           FR Waynesburg            20:42.43  
 16 Ferrick, Megan            FR Waynesburg            20:43.79  
 17 Aho, Annette              JR Waynesburg            21:12.23  
 18 Smith, Jackie             FR Washington a          22:04.22  
 19 Petrone, Rhianna          SO Bethany (W.V          22:16.47  
 20 Horner, Ashleigh          JR Waynesburg            22:18.24  
 21 Rech, Clare               SR Thiel                 23:02.07  
 22 Bonazzo, Gabri            FR Bethany (W.V          23:09.47  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 36:30.63                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Galligan, Kristen         SO Washington a          39:41.19  
  2 Smith, Ella               SR Grove City            39:48.74  
  3 Breese, Mary Kate         SR Grove City            39:48.80  
  4 Dunsworth, Anna           SR Grove City            39:53.78  
  5 Rabenold, Emily           FR Grove City            40:09.01  
  6 Jones, Jenny              SO Westminster           40:31.09  
  7 Ferrick, Megan            FR Waynesburg            42:08.10  
  8 Backstrom, Maggie         SR Westminster           42:40.25  
  9 Reeves, Keri              FR Washington a          43:17.12  
 10 Hanson, Grace             SR Grove City            43:30.59  
 11 Kidder, Megan             FR Thiel                 45:40.06  
 12 Bonazzo, Gabri            FR Bethany (W.V          46:26.19  
 13 Sullivan, Erin            JR Westminster           46:41.04  
 14 Rech, Clare               SR Thiel                 46:48.10  
 15 Diegan, Kristin           SO Thiel                 47:39.86  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: M 14.91  4/30/2011   Katelynd McElhany, W&J                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lowe, Eliza               FR Grove City               15.07Q  1.4  1 
  2 Johnson, Clairesa         SO Washington a             15.52Q  1.3  2 
  3 Berg, Morgan              FR Thiel                    15.64q  1.4  1 
  4 Cole, Ashley              SO Waynesburg               15.71q  1.4  1 
  5 DePorzio, Adriana         FR Westminster              15.73q  1.3  2 
  6 Sawayda, Kara             FR Thiel                    16.84q  1.3  2 
  7 Womer, Mara               SO Grove City               16.87q  1.3  2 
  8 Prinkey, Breanne          SO Waynesburg               16.95q  1.3  2 
  9 Mobley, Rebecca           SO Westminster              16.96   1.4  1 
 10 Robben, Annie             JR Thomas More              17.04   1.4  1 
 11 Rittenhouse, Lydia        FR Grove City               17.15   1.3  2 
 12 Malone, Macie             FR Grove City               17.28   1.4  1 
 13 Scrima, Adrienne          FR Grove City               17.44   1.4  1 
 14 Toensing, Marissa         FR Westminster              18.87   1.3  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 14.91  4/30/2011   Katelynd McElhany, W&J                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lowe, Eliza               FR Grove City               14.95   0.3 
  2 Johnson, Clairesa         SO Washington a             15.33   0.3 
  3 Berg, Morgan              FR Thiel                    15.43   0.3 
  4 Cole, Ashley              SO Waynesburg               15.53   0.3 
  5 DePorzio, Adriana         FR Westminster              15.74   0.3 
  6 Sawayda, Kara             FR Thiel                    16.74   0.3 
  7 Prinkey, Breanne          SO Waynesburg               16.75   0.3 
  8 Womer, Mara               SO Grove City               16.79   0.3 
Preliminaries
  9 Mobley, Rebecca           SO Westminster                          
 10 Robben, Annie             JR Thomas More                          
 11 Rittenhouse, Lydia        FR Grove City                           
 12 Malone, Macie             FR Grove City                           
 13 Scrima, Adrienne          FR Grove City                           
 14 Toensing, Marissa         FR Westminster                          
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:04.08                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Mangold, Cheyenne         JR Washington a           1:02.21M  2 
  2 Lowe, Eliza               FR Grove City             1:04.29   2 
  3 Johnson, Clairesa         SO Washington a           1:04.52   2 
  4 Womer, Mara               SO Grove City             1:06.22   2 
  5 Poinsett, Meghan          JR Washington a           1:06.47   2 
  6 Toensing, Marissa         FR Westminster            1:07.01   2 
  7 Mobley, Rebecca           SO Westminster            1:08.64   1 
  8 Cole, Ashley              SO Waynesburg             1:08.81   2 
  9 Scrima, Adrienne          FR Grove City             1:09.39   2 
 10 Robben, Annie             JR Thomas More            1:12.40   1 
 11 Wood, Gabby               FR Grove City             1:13.06   1 
 12 Spain, Sydney             SR Westminster            1:14.68   1 
 13 Rittenhouse, Lydia        FR Grove City             1:15.71   1 
 14 Wilson, Darayu            JR Chatham                1:17.00   1 
 15 McRae, Maureen            FR Washington a           1:18.58   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Meet: M 11:29.49  4/28/2012   Megan Donovan, Waynesburg                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fortna, Megan             SR Waynesburg            11:34.68  
  2 Skorup, Laurel            JR Grove City            11:54.93  
  3 Cessar, Sarah             JR Grove City            11:58.10  
  4 Piotrowski, Jamie         JR Waynesburg            12:20.19  
  5 Cremean, Kara             SO Grove City            12:24.23  
  6 Spain, Sydney             SR Westminster           12:26.33  
  7 Kluitenberg, Anna         SO Geneva                12:26.51  
  8 Stone, Kristen            SO Waynesburg            12:29.43  
  9 Wood, Gabby               FR Grove City            12:52.96  
 10 Bosworth, Brooke          FR Bethany (W.V          13:05.67  
 11 Smith, Jackie             FR Washington a          13:37.14  
 12 Sullivan, Erin            JR Westminster           14:06.61  
 -- Waszyn, Sarah             SO Westminster                DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 48.26                                                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethany (W.V.)                                        48.86  
     1) Grinkley, Heather FR            2) Jackson-McBride, Maria FR      
     3) Goolsby, Kiera FR               4) Prato, Paige JR                
  2 Washington and Jefferson                              49.15  
     1) Poinsett, Meghan JR             2) Traynor, Brittney FR           
     3) Blackmon, Kenzie FR             4) Mangold, Cheyenne JR           
  3 Westminster (Pa.)                                     49.49  
     1) DePorzio, Adriana FR            2) Nuzzo, Alicia FR               
     3) Colella, Angela FR              4) Gabor, Haley JR                
  4 Waynesburg                                            50.11  
     1) Cole, Ashley SO                 2) Wagner, Lauren SR              
     3) Hobe, Amanda SO                 4) Huwe, Rhea JR                  
  5 Grove City                                            52.05  
     1) Lowe, Eliza FR                  2) Malone, Sadie SO               
     3) Blain, Allison FR               4) Womer, Mara SO                 
  6 Thomas More                                           52.54  
     1) Seminara, Kristen SO            2) Czack, Allie FR                
     3) Welte, Demi SO                  4) Robben, Annie JR               
  7 Geneva                                                56.70  
     1) Jusino, Nuemalys FR             2) Steele, Lydia JR               
     3) Banyas, Paige SR                4) Mahan, Jamie SO                
  8 Chatham                                               56.86  
     1) Miller, Emily JR                2) Abdus-Salaam, Hajjara Amira SR 
     3) Wilson, Darayu JR               4) Hawkins, Katrina FR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:00.18                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westminster (Pa.)                                   4:02.74  
     1) Nuzzo, Alicia FR                2) Colella, Angela FR             
     3) Toensing, Marissa FR            4) Gabor, Haley JR                
  2 Washington and Jefferson                            4:04.68  
     1) Poinsett, Meghan JR             2) Blackmon, Kenzie FR            
     3) Blackmon, Katlyn FR             4) Mangold, Cheyenne JR           
  3 Grove City                                          4:09.03  
     1) Blain, Allison FR               2) Womer, Mara SO                 
     3) McGarvey, Lauren SO             4) Lowe, Eliza FR                 
  4 Waynesburg                                          4:14.92  
     1) Fortna, Megan SR                2) Poach, Melissa JR              
     3) Huwe, Rhea JR                   4) Cole, Ashley SO                
  5 Bethany (W.V.)                                      4:17.62  
     1) Prato, Paige JR                 2) Steich, Bri FR                 
     3) Acree, Hayley JR                4) Jackson-McBride, Maria FR      
  6 Thomas More                                         4:31.16  
     1) Robben, Annie JR                2) McCarty, Tori FR               
     3) Czack, Allie FR                 4) Welte, Demi SO                 
  7 Thiel                                               4:31.42  
     1) Berg, Morgan FR                 2) Kidder, Megan FR               
     3) Steinmetz, Meredith FR          4) Sawayda, Kara FR               
  8 Geneva                                              4:40.59  
     1) Mahan, Jamie SO                 2) Meek, Sarah-Noel FR            
     3) Kluitenberg, Anna SO            4) Merkle, Alayna JR              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 1.65m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Malone, Sadie             SO Grove City               1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Oberg, Erin               JR Washington a            J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Burns, Brook              SO Washington a             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Spina, Mara               JR Washington a            J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Martino, Ali              JR Westminster              1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Wilson, Darayu            JR Chatham                  1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Riemer, Rebecca           JR Westminster              1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Romocean, Megan           JR Westminster              1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 DeBonis, Danielle         SO Washington a             1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Post, Jamiee              SR Waynesburg              J1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Knepper, Melissa          SR Grove City              J1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Rice, Candice             SO Waynesburg               1.33m    4-04.25 
     1.33 1.38 
        O  XXX 
 13 Gill, Kayleigh            FR Westminster             J1.33m    4-04.25 
     1.33 1.38 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Claypool, Sarah           FR Geneva                      NH            
     1.33 
      XXX 
 -- Malone, Macie             FR Grove City                  NH            
     1.33 1.38 
        P  XXX 
 -- Velloney, Michaella       FR Grove City                  NH            
     1.33 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 3.59m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kalsey, Marissa           FR Westminster              3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.30 3.35 3.40 3.45 3.50 3.55 3.60 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O    P    P  XXX 
  2 Majors, Brittany          SO Westminster              3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.30 3.35 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO    P  XXX 
  3 Gabor, Haley              JR Westminster              3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Robben, Annie             JR Thomas More              3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lee, Laura                JR Washington a            J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Paul, Bre                 JR Waynesburg               2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Prinkey, Breanne          SO Waynesburg               2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Domoff, Leah              SO Westminster             J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Bradham, Rebecca          FR Westminster              2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 DeBonis, Danielle         SO Washington a             2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Velloney, Michaella       FR Grove City               2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Tissue, Kristina          JR Westminster              2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Zdaniewicz, Rachael       FR Grove City               2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.35 2.50 
        O  XXX 
 -- Red-Horse, Rachel         FR Waynesburg                  NH            
     2.35 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 5.53m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Huwe, Rhea                JR Waynesburg               5.11m  -0.8  16-09.25 
     5.11m(-0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Colella, Angela           FR Westminster              5.02m  -2.0  16-05.75 
     5.02m(-2.0) FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(-1.3) 4.82m(-0.7) PASS      PASS     
  3 Anderson, Breanna         SO Waynesburg               4.83m  +0.0  15-10.25 
     4.76m(-1.1) 4.83m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2) 4.54m(-1.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7)
  4 Hobe, Amanda              SO Waynesburg               4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75 
     4.42m(-0.7) 4.49m(-1.0) 4.64m(-0.8) 4.52m(-2.2) 4.74m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.7)
  5 Malone, Sadie             SO Grove City               4.65m  -0.8  15-03.25 
     4.38m(+0.0) 4.48m(-1.6) 4.48m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.65m(-0.8)
  6 Malone, Macie             FR Grove City               4.57m  -0.2  15-00.00 
     4.40m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.2) 4.47m(-1.0) 4.35m(+0.0) 4.14m(-0.8) 4.57m(-0.2)
  7 Post, Jamiee              SR Waynesburg               4.48m  -0.7  14-08.50 
     4.42m(-1.8) 4.15m(+0.0) 4.48m(-0.7) 3.65m(2.0) 4.09m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.4)
  8 Wilson, Darayu            JR Chatham                  4.47m  +0.0  14-08.00 
     4.25m(+0.0) 4.47m(+0.0) 4.16m(-1.8) 4.15m(-1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 4.39m(+0.0)
  9 Romocean, Megan           JR Westminster              4.46m  -1.2  14-07.75 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-0.5) 4.46m(-1.2) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-1.4) 4.09m(+0.0)
 10 Miller, Emily             JR Chatham                  4.37m  -1.0  14-04.00 
     FOUL(-2.0) 4.37m(-1.0) 4.18m(-2.5)         
 11 DeBonis, Danielle         SO Washington a             4.35m  -1.1  14-03.25 
     4.22m(-0.2) 4.14m(-0.3) 4.35m(-1.1)         
 12 Burns, Brook              SO Washington a             4.19m  -1.3  13-09.00 
     4.19m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0)           
 13 Spina, Mara               JR Washington a             4.17m  -2.0  13-08.25 
     FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-1.5) 4.17m(-2.0)         
 14 Riemer, Rebecca           JR Westminster              4.11m  +0.0  13-06.00 
     4.11m(+0.0) 3.99m(-1.1) 4.08m(-2.3)         
 15 Smith, Laura              FR Grove City               4.10m  -2.1  13-05.50 
     4.07m(-0.5) 3.91m(-0.1) 4.10m(-2.1)         
 16 Hawkins, Katrina          FR Chatham                  3.96m  -0.9  13-00.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.96m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.2)           
 17 Oberg, Erin               JR Washington a             3.93m  -0.2  12-10.75 
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-2.4) 3.93m(-0.2)         
 18 Jusino, Nuemalys          FR Geneva                   3.53m  -0.1  11-07.00 
     3.29m(-0.6) 3.44m(+0.0) 3.53m(-0.1)         
 19 Abdus-Salaam, Hajjara Am  SR Chatham                  3.47m  -0.3  11-04.75 
     3.34m(-0.7) 3.21m(-2.3) 3.47m(-0.3)         
 20 Banyas, Paige             SR Geneva                   3.42m  -0.9  11-02.75 
     3.42m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Roth, Kaitlin             JR Westminster               FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8)         
 -- Walton, Johannah          SO Geneva                    FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-0.2)         
 -- Wong, Ting                SO Washington a              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-1.4)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 11.56m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hobe, Amanda              SO Waynesburg              10.45m   0.7  34-03.50 
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-1.4) 10.45m(0.7) 9.74m(1.6) 10.15m(1.1) 10.19m(0.3)
  2 Oberg, Erin               JR Washington a            10.19m   0.6  33-05.25 
     10.14m(-0.2) 10.00m(-1.3) 10.19m(0.6) 9.78m(-0.9) 10.09m(0.8) 10.14m(0.1)
  3 Post, Jamiee              SR Waynesburg              10.09m   1.1  33-01.25 
     9.72m(-1.9) 9.74m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 9.85m(+0.0) 10.09m(1.1) 9.80m(0.2)
  4 Roth, Kaitlin             JR Westminster              9.87m  +0.0  32-04.75 
     9.39m(-1.6) 9.42m(1.6) 9.36m(+0.0) 9.58m(+0.0) 9.87m(+0.0) 9.78m(-0.3)
  5 Anderson, Breanna         SO Waynesburg               9.84m  -1.0  32-03.50 
     9.84m(-1.0) 9.68m(-0.4) 9.33m(1.3) FOUL(-1.0) 9.84m(+0.0) 9.57m(0.8)
  6 Malone, Sadie             SO Grove City               9.74m  -1.7  31-11.50 
     9.15m(+0.0) 9.43m(-0.7) 9.68m(0.4) 9.57m(1.3) 9.74m(-1.7) 9.34m(-0.5)
  7 Wilson, Darayu            JR Chatham                  9.69m   NWI  31-09.50 
     9.69m(-0.0) 9.19m(-0.4) 9.63m(1.3) 9.27m(0.1) 9.21m(+0.0) 9.19m(-0.3)
  8 Grinkley, Heather         FR Bethany (W.V             9.68m  +0.0  31-09.25 
     9.65m(-0.2) 9.68m(+0.0) 9.49m(1.0) 9.63m(+0.0) 9.57m(1.1) 9.49m(0.2)
  9 Miller, Emily             JR Chatham                  9.23m   1.3  30-03.50 
     9.14m(+0.0) 9.03m(-0.5) 9.23m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 9.11m(1.0) FOUL(-0.4)
 10 Rice, Candice             SO Waynesburg               9.18m  -1.1  30-01.50 
     9.18m(-1.1) 8.93m(0.4) 9.09m(+0.0)         
 11 Malone, Macie             FR Grove City               9.15m  -1.1  30-00.25 
     9.01m(-2.4) 9.15m(-1.1) 9.14m(0.5)         
 12 Hawkins, Katrina          FR Chatham                  9.06m  -1.4  29-08.75 
     9.06m(-1.4) 8.82m(+0.0) 8.80m(+0.0)         
 13 Bonavita, Olivia          JR Westminster              8.82m  -0.8  28-11.25 
     8.70m(-1.0) 8.82m(-0.8) 8.76m(2.1)         
 14 Velloney, Michaella       FR Grove City               8.78m  +0.0  28-09.75 
     8.44m(+0.0) 8.44m(-1.1) 8.78m(+0.0)         
 -- Colella, Angela           FR Westminster               FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 12.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schubert, Carly           SR Waynesburg              12.15m   39-10.50 
      12.15m  11.81m  12.00m  11.98m  11.77m  11.96m
  2 Michalak, Katherine       SR Geneva                  11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.93m  11.97m  11.89m  FOUL  FOUL  10.60m
  3 Straub, Harley            JR Washington a            11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.35m  11.65m  11.24m  FOUL  FOUL  11.21m
  4 Williams, Sara            SO Geneva                  11.43m   37-06.00 
      10.95m  11.43m  10.53m  10.70m  10.28m  10.49m
  5 Jackson, Kayla            SR Geneva                  11.15m   36-07.00 
      FOUL  11.15m  FOUL  FOUL  10.79m  10.54m
  6 Sowers, Megan             JR Waynesburg              10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.34m  10.04m  10.09m  10.17m  10.53m  9.69m
  7 Rice, Allison             JR Westminster             10.42m   34-02.25 
      9.95m  10.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Taylor, Courtney          FR Bethany (W.V            10.29m   33-09.25 
      FOUL  10.15m  10.29m  9.62m  10.17m  9.71m
  9 Virag, Monika             SO Washington a            10.20m   33-05.75 
      FOUL  9.56m  10.20m  9.78m  10.07m  9.77m
 10 Headley, Samantha         FR Thomas More             10.19m   33-05.25 
      10.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Hagy, Angele              JR Waynesburg              10.12m   33-02.50 
      10.12m  9.61m  9.29m           
 12 Hanssen, Alaura           SO Westminster             10.04m   32-11.25 
      10.04m  9.77m  9.98m         
 13 Agnew, Moriah             JR Westminster              9.87m   32-04.75 
      FOUL  9.87m  9.64m         
 14 Frech, Maddie             FR Westminster              9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.32m  9.03m  9.56m            
 15 Rapp, Rebecca             JR Waynesburg               9.48m   31-01.25 
      9.48m  9.20m  9.36m            
 16 Faust, Laura              JR Waynesburg               9.37m   30-09.00 
      9.22m  9.37m  9.11m            
 16 DeMeno, Brittany          JR Chatham                  9.37m   30-09.00 
      9.37m  9.34m  8.94m         
 18 Sprando, Vanessa          FR Washington a             9.27m   30-05.00 
      9.25m  9.16m  9.27m           
 19 Trabert, Marlo            SR Bethany (W.V             9.13m   29-11.50 
      8.66m  9.13m  8.77m         
 20 Rice, Julie               JR Westminster              8.45m   27-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.45m         
 21 Blaze, Kelsey             JR Thomas More              8.23m   27-00.00 
      FOUL  8.23m  FOUL           
 22 Marik, Emma               FR Chatham                  7.50m   24-07.25 
      6.93m  7.50m  7.24m            
 23 Powell, Kaitlyn           SO Grove City               7.42m   24-04.25 
      7.26m  FOUL  7.42m         
 24 Wong, Ting                SO Washington a             7.29m   23-11.00 
      7.14m  7.29m  FOUL         
 25 Giles, Maria              JR Bethany (W.V             7.01m   23-00.00 
      FOUL  6.59m  7.01m         
 -- Royal, Olivia             FR Thiel                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 41.71m  4/28/2012   Emily Dolsak, Westminster                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hanssen, Alaura           SO Westminster             36.75m     120-07 
      36.75m  34.96m  36.33m  35.07m  33.28m  35.01m
  2 Schubert, Carly           SR Waynesburg              36.33m     119-02 
      34.06m  33.13m  36.33m  34.85m  33.42m  36.23m
  3 Rice, Allison             JR Westminster             35.57m     116-08 
      31.44m  33.23m  32.95m  FOUL  35.57m  FOUL
  4 Ketler, Taylor            FR Thiel                   34.42m     112-11 
      31.40m  32.55m  33.53m  34.42m  ND  31.69m
  5 Rapp, Rebecca             JR Waynesburg              34.39m     112-10 
      30.19m  27.18m  33.23m  28.88m  34.39m  33.53m
  6 Straub, Harley            JR Washington a            33.96m     111-05 
      31.10m  30.67m  33.96m  FOUL  33.82m  31.04m
  7 Virag, Monika             SO Washington a            32.96m     108-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.96m  30.66m  30.44m  32.46m
  8 Kravec, Cassidy           SR Thiel                   32.86m     107-10 
      31.42m  32.86m  32.12m  32.81m  29.98m  27.19m
  9 Cominsky, Caitlyn         FR Westminster             32.07m     105-02 
      28.97m  FOUL  32.07m  FOUL  31.92m  30.83m
 10 Jackson, Kayla            SR Geneva                  32.05m     105-02 
      32.05m  29.01m  32.01m         
 11 Keen, Mary                JR Geneva                  31.89m     104-07 
      31.62m  31.59m  31.89m           
 12 Michalak, Katherine       SR Geneva                  31.35m     102-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.35m         
 13 Coday, Marissa            FR Waynesburg              30.60m     100-05 
      30.60m  27.62m  30.44m         
 14 Agnew, Moriah             JR Westminster             30.44m      99-10 
      FOUL  30.44m  29.08m            
 15 Headley, Samantha         FR Thomas More             29.64m      97-03 
      FOUL  29.64m  FOUL         
 16 Powell, Kaitlyn           SO Grove City              28.92m      94-10 
      28.23m  28.92m  27.29m         
 17 Stoffer, Ellie            SO Grove City              28.76m      94-04 
      28.76m  FOUL  27.24m         
 18 Hagy, Angele              JR Waynesburg              28.32m      92-11 
      28.32m  26.97m  FOUL         
 19 DeMeno, Brittany          JR Chatham                 27.98m      91-09 
      25.77m  27.98m  23.61m         
 20 Trabert, Marlo            SR Bethany (W.V            27.49m      90-02 
      FOUL  27.49m  26.46m            
 21 Taylor, Courtney          FR Bethany (W.V            26.66m      87-06 
      26.50m  26.41m  26.66m         
 22 Shaw, Keisha              SR Thiel                   26.40m      86-07 
      25.59m  24.72m  26.40m         
 23 Frech, Maddie             FR Westminster             26.08m      85-07 
      FOUL  26.08m  FOUL         
 24 Huwe, Rose                FR Waynesburg              25.89m      84-11 
      FOUL  25.89m  FOUL          
 25 Sprando, Vanessa          FR Washington a            25.68m      84-03 
      25.68m  FOUL  24.85m            
 26 Blaze, Kelsey             JR Thomas More             23.19m      76-01 
      FOUL  20.58m  23.19m            
 27 Wong, Ting                SO Washington a            23.17m      76-00 
      23.17m  21.51m  21.72m         
 28 Williams, Sara            SO Geneva                  23.03m      75-07 
      23.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Solida, Stephanie         FR Washington a            21.48m      70-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.48m            
 30 Giles, Maria              JR Bethany (W.V            21.31m      69-11 
      FOUL  20.22m  21.31m          
 31 Marik, Emma               FR Chatham                 18.24m      59-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  18.24m         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 42.49m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sowers, Megan             JR Waynesburg              40.38m     132-06 
      36.06m  FOUL  40.38m  38.32m  38.44m  39.85m
  2 Kravec, Cassidy           SR Thiel                   36.87m     120-11 
      FOUL  33.89m  FOUL  FOUL  36.87m  35.43m
  3 Jackson, Kayla            SR Geneva                  35.54m     116-07 
      30.91m  33.26m  35.54m  34.34m  FOUL  34.24m
  4 Knepper, Melissa          SR Grove City              35.08m     115-01 
      35.08m  35.06m  30.56m  32.41m  33.74m  FOUL
  5 Shaffer, Hannah           JR Westminster             33.73m     110-08 
      33.73m  33.66m  31.31m  31.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Stoffer, Ellie            SO Grove City              32.74m     107-05 
      32.74m  32.16m  28.22m  31.35m  FOUL  29.59m
  7 Kashey, Shay              SO Thiel                  J32.74m     107-05 
      31.42m  28.72m  32.74m  31.74m  29.46m  30.34m
  8 Frech, Maddie             FR Westminster             30.69m     100-08 
      29.45m  30.69m  FOUL  26.03m  FOUL  28.91m
  9 Roberts, Haley            JR Washington a            29.59m      97-01 
      27.68m  29.59m  29.34m  25.85m  24.74m  FOUL
 10 Steele, Lydia             JR Geneva                  28.64m      93-11 
      28.64m  25.63m  25.25m         
 11 Robben, Annie             JR Thomas More             27.67m      90-09 
      25.99m  27.25m  27.67m         
 12 Aponick, Nicole           SO Waynesburg              26.91m      88-03 
      24.69m  26.42m  26.91m         
 13 Michalak, Katherine       SR Geneva                  26.76m      87-09 
      26.76m  25.65m  26.62m         
 14 Solida, Stephanie         FR Washington a            26.70m      87-07 
      26.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Clancy, Kadie             SO Washington a            25.43m      83-05 
      25.43m  FOUL  23.18m         
 16 Sprando, Vanessa          FR Washington a            24.48m      80-04 
      FOUL  24.48m  FOUL         
 17 McGrath, Ali              JR Grove City              24.28m      79-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.28m           
 18 Coday, Marissa            FR Waynesburg              23.91m      78-05 
      23.91m  20.77m  FOUL         
 19 Headley, Samantha         FR Thomas More             23.11m      75-10 
      23.11m  20.08m  18.86m         
 20 DeMeno, Brittany          JR Chatham                 23.05m      75-07 
      20.14m  22.86m  23.05m         
 21 Prinkey, Breanne          SO Waynesburg              22.62m      74-02 
      FOUL  22.62m  22.02m         
 22 Smith, Kaitlynn           JR Chatham                 18.25m      59-10 
      17.97m  FOUL  18.25m         
 23 Blaze, Kelsey             JR Thomas More             17.89m      58-08 
      17.42m  17.89m  FOUL         
 24 Marik, Emma               FR Chatham                 17.06m      56-00 
      17.06m  13.51m  16.92m         
 25 Giles, Maria              JR Bethany (W.V            14.07m      46-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.07m         
 26 Mosi, Brittany            SR Washington a            13.85m      45-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.85m         
 27 Isgan, Juliann            SR Waynesburg              11.11m      36-05 
      11.11m  9.17m  9.49m         
 -- Tajuddin, Sarah           SR Chatham                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 10.44                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Jared              SR Washington a             10.94Q +0.0  1 
  2 Nare, Lucas               SO Thomas More              11.06Q +0.0  2 
  3 Butler, Tyrall            SO Thomas More              11.08Q +0.0  3 
  4 Louco, Byrum              SO Waynesburg               11.25Q  0.1  4 
  5 Guiser, Josh              SO Geneva                   11.21q +0.0  1 
  6 Thompson, Anthony         SO Bethany (W.V             11.21q +0.0  1 
  7 Thomas, Anthony           JR Westminster              11.24q +0.0  2 
  8 DeMaio, Nico              FR Washington a             11.31q +0.0  3 
  9 White, Ryan               SO Geneva                   11.40  +0.0  3 
 10 Pinchom, Raymear          SR Bethany (W.V             11.41  +0.0  1 
 11 Fazzolare, Robert         SR Westminster              11.51  +0.0  2 
 12 Dindak, Jake              FR Westminster              11.54   0.1  4 
 13 Schuster, Ed              SO Geneva                   11.55  +0.0  3 
 14 Middleton, Scootie        FR Thomas More              11.56   0.1  4 
 15 Snow, Steven              JR Waynesburg               11.64  +0.0  3 
 16 Marga, Aaron              JR Geneva                   11.69   0.1  4 
 17 Roble, Colin              FR Waynesburg               11.84  +0.0  3 
 18 Brower, Matt              FR Bethany (W.V             11.85  +0.0  1 
 19 Cumberworth, Nate         FR Bethany (W.V             11.87  +0.0  2 
 20 Whittaker, Thomas         SO Grove City               11.89  +0.0  2 
 21 Ledbetter, Andrew         JR Grove City               11.92   0.1  4 
 22 Thompson, Bryan           SR Westminster              12.02   0.1  4 
 23 Bibbs, Denzel             FR Bethany (W.V             12.05  +0.0  2 
 24 Claybaugh, Timothy        SR Grove City               12.14  +0.0  1 
 25 Kriege, Mitchell          FR Thomas More              12.27   0.1  4 
 26 Boratyn, Mike             FR Thiel                    12.62   0.1  4 
 27 McMahon, Mike             JR Grove City               12.70  +0.0  3 
 28 Devlin, Kurt              SR Grove City               12.86  +0.0  2 
 -- Polite, Stephen           SR Geneva                     DNF  +0.0  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 10.44                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Butler, Tyrall            SO Thomas More              11.01   2.0 
  2 Jones, Jared              SR Washington a             11.18   2.0 
  3 Nare, Lucas               SO Thomas More              11.24   2.0 
  4 DeMaio, Nico              FR Washington a             11.36   2.0 
  5 Thomas, Anthony           JR Westminster              11.39   2.0 
  6 Thompson, Anthony         SO Bethany (W.V             11.45   2.0 
  7 Guiser, Josh              SO Geneva                   11.95   2.0 
  8 Louco, Byrum              SO Waynesburg               17.18   2.0 
Preliminaries
  9 White, Ryan               SO Geneva                               
 10 Pinchom, Raymear          SR Bethany (W.V                         
 11 Fazzolare, Robert         SR Westminster                          
 12 Dindak, Jake              FR Westminster                          
 13 Schuster, Ed              SO Geneva                               
 14 Middleton, Scootie        FR Thomas More                          
 15 Snow, Steven              JR Waynesburg                           
 16 Marga, Aaron              JR Geneva                               
 17 Roble, Colin              FR Waynesburg                           
 18 Brower, Matt              FR Bethany (W.V                         
 19 Cumberworth, Nate         FR Bethany (W.V                         
 20 Whittaker, Thomas         SO Grove City                           
 21 Ledbetter, Andrew         JR Grove City                           
 22 Thompson, Bryan           SR Westminster                          
 23 Bibbs, Denzel             FR Bethany (W.V                         
 24 Claybaugh, Timothy        SR Grove City                           
 25 Kriege, Mitchell          FR Thomas More                          
 26 Boratyn, Mike             FR Thiel                                
 27 McMahon, Mike             JR Grove City                           
 28 Devlin, Kurt              SR Grove City                           
 -- Polite, Stephen           SR Geneva                               
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 21.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nare, Lucas               SO Thomas More              22.11   1.5  4 
  2 Jones, Jared              SR Washington a             22.15   1.5  4 
  3 Butler, Tyrall            SO Thomas More              22.16   1.5  4 
  4 DeMaio, Nico              FR Washington a             22.55   1.5  4 
  5 Fazzolare, Robert         SR Westminster              22.72   1.5  4 
  6 Mellinger, Jacob          FR Geneva                   22.96   1.7  3 
  7 Dindak, Jake              FR Westminster              22.98   1.5  4 
  8 Carswell, Adam            SR Westminster              23.08   1.5  4 
  9 Moore, Umar               FR Bethany (W.V             23.21   1.7  3 
 10 Pinchom, Raymear          SR Bethany (W.V             23.24   1.5  4 
 11 Snow, Steven              JR Waynesburg               23.36   1.7  3 
 12 Schuster, Ed              SO Geneva                   23.45  +0.0  2 
 13 Middleton, Scootie        FR Thomas More              23.49  +0.0  1 
 14 Roble, Colin              FR Waynesburg               23.55  +0.0  2 
 15 Cobb, David               SR Waynesburg               23.57   1.7  3 
 16 DeCarlo, Zakk             FR Waynesburg               23.66   1.7  3 
 17 Yasko, Anthony            FR Westminster              23.74  +0.0  1 
 18 Marga, Aaron              JR Geneva                   23.85  +0.0  2 
 19 Ledbetter, Andrew         JR Grove City               24.00  +0.0  2 
 20 Whittaker, Thomas         SO Grove City               24.14  +0.0  2 
 21 Claybaugh, Timothy        SR Grove City               24.52  +0.0  1 
 22 Purvis, Jake              FR Grove City               24.85  +0.0  2 
 23 Fernandez, Paulo          FR Thiel                    25.37  +0.0  1 
 24 Boratyn, Mike             FR Thiel                    25.73  +0.0  1 
 25 White, Ryan               SO Geneva                   25.87   1.7  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 48.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carswell, Adam            SR Westminster              49.07   3 
  2 Green, John               JR Grove City               49.12   3 
  3 Fazzolare, Robert         SR Westminster              49.23   3 
  4 Louco, Byrum              SO Waynesburg               49.34   3 
  5 Mellinger, Jacob          FR Geneva                   50.25   3 
  6 Dindak, Jake              FR Westminster              50.93   3 
  7 White, Ryan               SO Geneva                   51.04   2 
  8 Brooks, Robert            JR Westminster              51.36   2 
  9 Yasko, Anthony            FR Westminster              52.14   2 
 10 Cho, Mun                  JR Grove City               52.49   2 
 11 Minger, Kyle              FR Bethany (W.V             52.58   3 
 12 Balde, Lamine             JR Bethany (W.V             52.61   2 
 13 Kriege, Mitchell          FR Thomas More              52.90   2 
 14 Purvis, Jake              FR Grove City               53.65   2 
 15 Tolliver, Derrick         SO Bethany (W.V             53.96   3 
 16 Dougherty, Kyle           FR Thiel                    54.30   1 
 17 Dunsworth, Josh           FR Grove City               54.38   2 
 18 Noyes, Charlie            JR Geneva                 1:01.27   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:54.70                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tonzo, Vincent            FR St. Vincent            1:54.38M  3 
  2 James, Arkangelo          JR Bethany (W.V           1:56.55   3 
  3 Hameed, Chris             SO St. Vincent            1:58.85   3 
  4 Mikulin, Lorenzo          SO Waynesburg             1:59.18   3 
  5 Logie, Matt               SR Grove City             1:59.73   3 
  6 Joseph, John              JR St. Vincent            1:59.91   3 
  7 Thurston, Cooper          SR Grove City             2:00.89   2 
  8 Angotti, Justin           JR Waynesburg             2:01.05   3 
  9 Mey, Alexander            JR Washington a           2:01.30   3 
 10 Dugan, Brandon            SO Waynesburg             2:03.04   3 
 11 Anderson, Chez            SR Geneva                 2:03.07   2 
 12 Bender, Michael           FR St. Vincent            2:03.53   3 
 13 Mucha, Matt               JR Grove City             2:03.56   3 
 14 Filicky, Kyle             JR Westminster            2:04.24   2 
 15 Graf, Ronald              JR Washington a           2:07.35   2 
 16 Braun, Erik               FR Thiel                  2:08.30   2 
 17 Smith, Bryan              SO Thiel                  2:09.45   1 
 18 Dieguez, Frank            FR St. Vincent            2:10.85   2 
 19 Henn, Alex                FR Thomas More            2:11.32   2 
 20 Anderson, Aaron           JR Waynesburg             2:11.63   2 
 21 Tassone, Brendan          FR Grove City             2:12.80   2 
 22 Bednash, Mason            SO Thiel                  2:13.09   2 
 23 Swarr, Tim                SO Waynesburg             2:16.89   1 
 24 Marcotte, Thomas          SO Washington a           2:20.84   1 
 25 Bocchine, Anthony         JR Washington a           2:21.72   1 
 26 Leon, Jaime               FR Thomas More            2:37.79   1 
 -- Farkas-Worthy, Will       FR Bethany (W.V               DNF   3 
 -- Makepeace, Joshua         SO Washington a               DNF   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:55.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Poole, Chansler           JR St. Vincent            4:03.73   2 
  2 Ryan, Scott               SR Washington a           4:07.43   2 
  3 McRae, Arleigh            JR Grove City             4:11.59   2 
  4 Angotti, Justin           JR Waynesburg             4:13.20   2 
  5 Condon, Jacob             FR Thomas More            4:14.76   2 
  6 Petrovich, Justin         JR St. Vincent            4:18.24   2 
  7 McAuley, Benjamin         FR Waynesburg             4:19.90   2 
  8 Tassone, Brendan          FR Grove City             4:22.62   1 
  9 Young, Corey              SO Washington a           4:23.36   2 
 10 Haire, Elliot             SO Waynesburg             4:26.46   1 
 11 Graf, Ronald              JR Washington a           4:28.70   1 
 12 Crawford, Matthew         SR Waynesburg             4:33.87   1 
 13 Marcotte, Thomas          SO Washington a           4:34.72   1 
 14 McDonald, Cody            SO Bethany (W.V           4:35.55   1 
 15 Feldner, Luke             SO Waynesburg             4:37.25   2 
 16 Smith, Luke               JR Geneva                 4:37.99   1 
 17 Bocchine, Anthony         JR Washington a           4:48.09   1 
 18 Leon, Jaime               FR Thomas More            5:13.42   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 15:01.10                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edinger, Nick             SR Geneva                15:11.28  
  2 Ryan, Scott               SR Washington a          15:34.46  
  3 McRae, Arleigh            JR Grove City            15:38.90  
  4 Porter, Eric              SO St. Vincent           15:39.50  
  5 Wurtzler, Matt            JR Thomas More           15:57.83  
  6 Schultz, Alec             JR Grove City            16:15.62  
  7 Sutton, Aaron             JR Westminster           16:19.67  
  8 Briola, Lucas             SR St. Vincent           16:23.47  
  9 Hanne, Bradley            JR Washington a          16:55.13  
 10 Ridge, Francis            SR Grove City            17:07.56  
 11 Donnelly, Ryan            FR Bethany (W.V          17:11.07  
 12 Kopchick, Benjamin        SR Washington a          17:16.90  
 13 Condon, Jacob             FR Thomas More           17:23.52  
 14 Blatt, Jonathan           JR Waynesburg            17:29.44  
 15 Allison, John             JR Waynesburg            17:41.28  
 16 McAuley, Benjamin         FR Waynesburg            17:47.79  
 17 Nutter, Brenton           FR Bethany (W.V          18:12.49  
 18 Erickson, Jack            FR Grove City            18:35.55  
 19 Feldner, Luke             SO Waynesburg            18:38.17  
 19 Crawford, Matthew         SR Waynesburg            18:38.17  
 21 Walter, Taylor            JR Westminster           18:54.13  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 30:32.60                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan, Scott               SR Washington a          31:46.61  
  2 Edinger, Nick             SR Geneva                32:31.61  
  3 Wurtzler, Matt            JR Thomas More           32:43.19  
  4 Razanauskas, Andrew       JR St. Vincent           32:52.65  
  5 Talbot, Mark              JR Grove City            33:18.01  
  6 Kopchick, Benjamin        SR Washington a          33:35.12  
  7 Hanne, Bradley            JR Washington a          33:57.90  
  8 Holmes, Brandon           SO St. Vincent           34:08.50  
  9 Blatt, Jonathan           JR Waynesburg            34:16.38  
 10 Donnelly, Ryan            FR Bethany (W.V          34:31.45  
 11 Ridge, Francis            SR Grove City            34:52.21  
 12 Thomas, Ryan              FR Thiel                 34:58.88  
 13 Landskroener, Dan         SR Grove City            35:30.87  
 14 Young, Corey              SO Washington a          36:34.23  
 -- Palonder, Sawyer          FR St. Vincent                DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: M 14.62                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washington, Rob           FR Thomas More              15.77Q +0.0  1 
  2 Williams, Austin          SO Bethany (W.V             16.24Q  NWI  2 
  3 Ward, Brandon             FR Grove City               16.34q +0.0  1 
  4 Louco, Byrum              SO Waynesburg               16.39q  NWI  2 
  5 Hritz, Robert             SO Thiel                    16.43q  NWI  2 
  6 Everhart, Zac             SO Bethany (W.V             16.55q +0.0  1 
  7 Mossgrove, Dane           FR Grove City               16.56q  NWI  2 
  8 Witmer, Ethan             SO Grove City               16.59q  NWI  2 
  9 Douglas, Josiah           SR Grove City               16.80  +0.0  1 
 10 Kenney, Matthew           FR Waynesburg               16.87  +0.0  1 
 11 Sandoval, Jonathan        FR Waynesburg               18.27  +0.0  1 
 -- Friday, Christian         SO Westminster                 DQ   NWI  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 14.62                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Rob           FR Thomas More              15.54   1.3 
  2 Ward, Brandon             FR Grove City               16.26   1.3 
  3 Louco, Byrum              SO Waynesburg               16.35   1.3 
  4 Hritz, Robert             SO Thiel                    16.59   1.3 
  5 Mossgrove, Dane           FR Grove City               16.67   1.3 
  6 Williams, Austin          SO Bethany (W.V             16.75   1.3 
  7 Everhart, Zac             SO Bethany (W.V             16.92   1.3 
  8 Witmer, Ethan             SO Grove City               17.18   1.3 
Preliminaries
  9 Douglas, Josiah           SR Grove City                           
 10 Kenney, Matthew           FR Waynesburg                           
 11 Sandoval, Jonathan        FR Waynesburg                           
 -- Friday, Christian         SO Westminster                          
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: M 53.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Louco, Byrum              SO Waynesburg               56.71   2 
  2 Green, John               JR Grove City               57.64   2 
  3 Witmer, Ethan             SO Grove City               58.45   2 
  4 Washington, Rob           FR Thomas More              59.04   2 
  5 Mossgrove, Dane           FR Grove City             1:00.12   2 
  6 Ward, Brandon             FR Grove City             1:00.22   2 
  7 Handy, Dillon             SO Bethany (W.V           1:00.45   2 
  8 Bonitz, Toby              SR Westminster            1:00.45   1 
  9 DelBene, Evan             SR Westminster            1:01.50   1 
 10 Killen, Nick              JR St. Vincent            1:01.91   1 
 11 Sandoval, Jonathan        FR Waynesburg             1:03.97   1 
 12 Caldwell, Josh            SR Westminster            1:08.50   1 
 13 Kenney, Matthew           FR Waynesburg             1:13.64   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Meet: M 9:47.79                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stumme, Cam               SR St. Vincent            9:45.54M 
  2 Sutton, Aaron             JR Westminster            9:52.34  
  3 Kopchick, Benjamin        SR Washington a          10:02.99  
  4 Mucha, Matt               JR Grove City            10:07.66  
  5 Hanne, Bradley            JR Washington a          10:07.97  
  6 Talbot, Mark              JR Grove City            10:08.85  
  7 Mansor, Nathan            SR Geneva                10:14.49  
  8 Killen, Nick              JR St. Vincent           10:14.58  
  9 Dugan, Brandon            SO Waynesburg            10:34.64  
 10 Henn, Alex                FR Thomas More           10:43.17  
 11 Parker, Charles           JR Geneva                10:47.99  
 12 Caldwell, Josh            SR Westminster           10:48.92  
 13 Dieguez, Frank            FR St. Vincent           10:48.93  
 14 Allison, John             JR Waynesburg            10:58.77  
 15 Yarrington, Cory          JR Bethany (W.V          11:06.43  
 16 Giardina, Matthew         JR Waynesburg            11:26.48  
 17 Wargo, Glenn              SO Geneva                11:47.06  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 42.01                                                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westminster (Pa.)                                     42.45  
     1) Fazzolare, Robert SR            2) Carswell, Adam SR              
     3) Dindak, Jake FR                 4) Thomas, Anthony JR             
  2 Waynesburg                                            42.46  
     1) DeCarlo, Zakk FR                2) Jackson, Christian SR          
     3) Snow, Steven JR                 4) Louco, Byrum SO                
  3 Thomas More                                           42.61  
     1) Middleton, Scootie FR           2) Nare, Lucas SO                 
     3) Riddle, Milan FR                4) Butler, Tyrall SO              
  4 Geneva                                                43.10  
     1) White, Ryan SO                  2) Marga, Aaron JR                
     3) Schuster, Ed SO                 4) Guiser, Josh SO                
  5 Washington and Jefferson                              43.21  
     1) DeMaio, Nico FR                 2) Jones, Jared SR                
     3) Piscatelli, Thaddeus JR         4) Holloway, Dakota FR            
  6 Bethany (W.V.)                                        43.23  
     1) Brower, Matt FR                 2) Moore, Umar FR                 
     3) Pinchom, Raymear SR             4) Thompson, Anthony SO           
  7 Grove City                                            43.72  
     1) Whittaker, Thomas SO            2) Ledbetter, Andrew JR           
     3) Cho, Mun JR                     4) Green, John JR                 
  8 Thiel                                                 45.91  
     1) Dougherty, Kyle FR              2) Fernandez, Paulo FR            
     3) Clanagan, Kamau FR              4) Jones, Nick SO                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:19.13                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Waynesburg                                          3:19.31   2 
     1) Mikulin, Lorenzo SO             2) Cobb, David SR                 
     3) Angotti, Justin JR              4) Louco, Byrum SO                
  2 St. Vincent (Pa.)                                   3:21.23   2 
     1) Tonzo, Vincent FR               2) Joseph, John JR                
     3) Poole, Chansler JR              4) Hameed, Chris SO               
  3 Bethany (W.V.)                                      3:21.35   2 
     1) Tolliver, Derrick SO            2) Minger, Kyle FR                
     3) Balde, Lamine JR                4) James, Arkangelo JR            
  4 Westminster (Pa.)                                   3:22.23   2 
     1) Carswell, Adam SR               2) Dindak, Jake FR                
     3) Brooks, Robert JR               4) Fazzolare, Robert SR           
  5 Washington and Jefferson                            3:27.90   1 
     1) Piscatelli, Thaddeus JR         2) Holloway, Dakota FR            
     3) Mey, Alexander JR               4) Jones, Jared SR                
  6 Grove City                                          3:29.14   2 
     1) Purvis, Jake FR                 2) Cho, Mun JR                    
     3) Witmer, Ethan SO                4) Green, John JR                 
  7 Thomas More                                         3:30.14   2 
     1) Kriege, Mitchell FR             2) Washington, Rob FR             
     3) Butler, Tyrall SO               4) Nare, Lucas SO                 
  8 Geneva                                              3:39.27   1 
     1) Mellinger, Jacob FR             2) Schuster, Ed SO                
     3) Anderson, Chez SR               4) Parker, Charles JR             
  9 Thiel                                               3:39.77   1 
     1) Dougherty, Kyle FR              2) Bednash, Mason SO              
     3) Clanagan, Kamau FR              4) Jones, Nick SO                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 2.09m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Nick               SO Thiel                    1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 2.00 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hritz, Robert             SO Thiel                    1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
      XXO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Propst, Jason             FR Waynesburg              J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Bucci, Nate               FR Westminster              1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Winkler, Ryan             SO Thomas More              1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Jackson, Christian        SR Waynesburg              J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Washington, Rob           FR Thomas More             J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Hunter, Kendall           JR Westminster             J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Tarr, Lucas               FR Washington a             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Munro, Andrew             SR Grove City              J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Brannen, Andrew           FR Westminster                 NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Handy, Dillon             SO Bethany (W.V                NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Tomlinson, Shamir         FR Bethany (W.V                NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Turnage, LaVance          SR Waynesburg                  NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Weber, Louis              FR Waynesburg                  NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 4.72m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Saylor, Mark              SR Westminster              4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.65 4.76 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Piscatelli, Thaddeus      JR Washington a             4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Fuller, Austin            FR Westminster              4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Brannen, Andrew           FR Westminster             J4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Slafka, Michael           SO Geneva                   3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    P  XXX 
  5 Phillips, Louis           SR Grove City               3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.50 3.65 
        O  XXX 
 -- Perella, Matt             SR Westminster                 NH            
     3.50 
       XX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 7.23m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Umar               FR Bethany (W.V             7.01m  +0.0  23-00.00 
     6.30m(-1.9) 6.56m(-1.0) 6.60m(-1.0) 6.74m(-1.4) 6.37m(-2.1) 7.01m(+0.0)
  2 Thomas, Anthony           JR Westminster              6.78m   0.4  22-03.00 
     6.45m(-2.6) FOUL(-1.2) PASS      FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(-0.7) 6.78m(0.4)
  3 Jones, Nick               SO Thiel                    6.61m  +0.0  21-08.25 
     6.18m(-1.3) 6.61m(+0.0) 6.07m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-1.0) 6.55m(+0.0)
  4 Jackson, Christian        SR Waynesburg               6.54m  +0.0  21-05.50 
     4.58m(-0.3) 6.26m(-0.3) 5.76m(-1.2) 6.54m(+0.0) 6.24m(+0.0) 6.48m(-1.3)
  5 Middleton, Scootie        FR Thomas More              6.38m  -0.8  20-11.25 
     FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-1.9) 6.09m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.38m(-0.8) 6.25m(-1.4)
  6 Cobb, David               SR Waynesburg               6.37m   0.2  20-10.75 
     6.19m(-0.8) 6.29m(-1.9) 6.28m(-0.5) 6.31m(-1.5) 6.21m(-1.7) 6.37m(0.2)
  7 Carswell, Paul            FR Westminster              6.28m  +0.0  20-07.25 
     5.75m(-2.5) 6.07m(-0.6) 6.17m(+0.0) 6.19m(-0.4) 6.28m(+0.0) 6.02m(-3.3)
  8 Louco, Byrum              SO Waynesburg               6.07m  -1.5  19-11.00 
     5.08m(-1.2) 6.07m(-1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Saylor, Mark              SR Westminster              6.04m  -0.2  19-09.75 
     5.95m(-1.1) 5.81m(-1.8) FOUL(-1.5) 5.53m(+0.0) 6.04m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 Riddle, Milan             FR Thomas More              5.87m  -2.1  19-03.25 
     5.70m(-1.5) FOUL(-2.1) 5.87m(-2.1)         
 11 Propst, Jason             FR Waynesburg               5.84m  -1.2  19-02.00 
     5.84m(-1.2) 5.61m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 12 Sutton, Vic               FR Westminster              5.70m  +0.0  18-08.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.70m(+0.0)         
 13 Claybaugh, Timothy        SR Grove City               5.64m  -1.1  18-06.00 
     5.64m(-1.1) 5.39m(+0.0) 5.43m(0.2)         
 13 Turnage, LaVance          SR Waynesburg               5.64m  -2.0  18-06.00 
     FOUL(-0.6) 5.64m(-2.0) 5.31m(+0.0)         
 15 Noyes, Charlie            JR Geneva                   5.47m  -2.0  17-11.50 
     5.47m(-2.0) 4.63m(-0.8) 4.98m(-0.2)            
 16 Filtz, Mark               JR Geneva                   5.38m  -1.6  17-08.00 
     FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-1.2) 5.38m(-1.6)         
 17 Sainvilier, Nick          JR Bethany (W.V             5.35m  -2.0  17-06.75 
     5.35m(-2.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)          
 18 Winkler, Ryan             SO Thomas More              4.96m  -0.1  16-03.25 
     4.96m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-1.2)         
 19 Sanon, Enock              JR Geneva                   4.91m  -1.3  16-01.50 
     4.91m(-1.3) 4.02m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.3)         
 -- Hord, Earl                SO Washington a              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-1.3)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 14.32m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Anthony           JR Westminster             13.97m   1.0  45-10.00 
     13.45m(-1.1) 13.67m(+0.0) PASS      13.97m(1.0) PASS      PASS     
  2 Moore, Umar               FR Bethany (W.V            13.30m  +0.0  43-07.75 
     11.99m(1.0) 12.92m(0.9) 12.80m(1.0) 11.92m(+0.0) 12.92m(+0.0) 13.30m(+0.0)
  3 Cobb, David               SR Waynesburg              13.27m   0.8  43-06.50 
     FOUL(1.1) 13.27m(0.8) 12.99m(0.7) 12.55m(+0.0) 11.26m(1.1) 12.98m(+0.0)
  4 Jackson, Christian        SR Waynesburg              13.20m  -2.0  43-03.75 
     13.20m(-2.0) 13.00m(-0.1) 13.19m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 13.15m(-0.4) 12.76m(1.4)
  5 Filtz, Mark               JR Geneva                  12.67m   1.7  41-07.00 
     11.69m(-1.8) FOUL(-1.1) 12.23m(-1.6) FOUL(0.2) 12.67m(1.7) 12.56m(1.5)
  6 Sifontes-Lavine, Taran    FR Westminster             12.54m   0.2  41-01.75 
     12.25m(+0.0) 12.41m(1.7) 12.54m(0.2) 12.32m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.27m(+0.0)
  7 Polite, Stephen           SR Geneva                  12.45m  +0.0  40-10.25 
     12.45m(+0.0) 12.40m(1.5) 12.33m(+0.0) 11.85m(+0.0) 11.98m(+0.0) PASS     
  8 Carswell, Paul            FR Westminster             12.35m  -1.7  40-06.25 
     12.18m(-0.8) 12.35m(-1.7) 12.00m(+0.0) 11.96m(0.8) 12.27m(1.4) 11.88m(+0.0)
  9 Sainvilier, Nick          JR Bethany (W.V            12.34m   1.4  40-06.00 
     11.80m(-1.5) 12.34m(1.4) 12.05m(-1.1) 12.02m(1.3) 12.26m(0.3) FOUL(1.1)
 10 Riddle, Milan             FR Thomas More             12.21m  -1.7  40-00.75 
     12.21m(-1.7) FOUL(9.8) 11.86m(-1.2)         
 11 DeCarlo, Zakk             FR Waynesburg              12.15m  -1.1  39-10.50 
     11.88m(-1.8) 11.63m(-0.8) 12.15m(-1.1)            
 12 Martell, Brandon          SO Bethany (W.V            12.14m  +0.0  39-10.00 
     11.87m(-1.4) 12.14m(+0.0) 11.76m(-0.8)         
 13 Hord, Earl                SO Washington a            11.97m   0.3  39-03.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.70m(+0.0) 11.97m(0.3)         
 14 Brannen, Andrew           FR Westminster             11.92m   0.2  39-01.25 
     11.53m(1.3) 11.41m(0.3) 11.92m(0.2)         
 15 Weber, Louis              FR Waynesburg              11.60m   1.8  38-00.75 
     10.99m(1.0) 11.46m(+0.0) 11.60m(1.8)         
 16 Alward, Cody              FR Westminster             11.38m   0.7  37-04.00 
     11.38m(0.7) 11.15m(1.1) 11.09m(1.1)         
 17 Sanon, Enock              JR Geneva                  10.19m   1.6  33-05.25 
     FOUL(0.3) 10.19m(1.6) 9.87m(1.2)         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 16.31m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 French, Tyler             SR Geneva                  14.58m   47-10.00 
      12.82m  FOUL  FOUL  14.31m  14.58m  14.08m
  2 Donathan, Gavin           SR Washington a            14.37m   47-01.75 
      13.09m  13.49m  FOUL  13.44m  FOUL  14.37m
  3 Frawley, Jason            JR Westminster             14.06m   46-01.50 
      FOUL  14.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Malson, Robert            FR Thiel                   13.56m   44-06.00 
      12.97m  12.94m  FOUL  12.32m  13.50m  13.56m
  5 Wright, David             SR Westminster             13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.20m  13.30m  FOUL  13.32m  13.23m  13.55m
  6 Schubert, Travis          JR Waynesburg              13.25m   43-05.75 
      11.35m  12.51m  11.47m  12.65m  13.01m  13.25m
  7 Armor, Andy               SR Waynesburg              13.14m   43-01.50 
      13.09m  13.14m  FOUL  13.09m  FOUL  12.81m
  8 Weeda, Chris              SR Westminster             12.60m   41-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.24m  FOUL  FOUL  12.60m
  9 Christy, John             FR Bethany (W.V            12.37m   40-07.00 
      12.01m  11.85m  FOUL  FOUL  12.37m  11.97m
 10 Weekley, Tanner           JR Geneva                  11.93m   39-01.75 
      10.62m  FOUL  11.93m         
 11 Hildreth, Michael         SR Washington a            11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.84m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Fiorentino, Nick          FR Westminster             11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.62m  11.61m  11.70m            
 13 Pasquinelli, Geno         SR Westminster             11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.53m  11.14m  11.43m         
 13 Newman, Michael           SR Bethany (W.V            11.53m   37-10.00 
      11.53m  FOUL  11.02m          
 15 Logan, Matt               JR Geneva                  11.47m   37-07.75 
      11.47m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Wildman, Lucas            FR Washington a            11.45m   37-06.75 
      10.88m  11.04m  11.45m         
 17 Myers, Seth               SR Bethany (W.V            11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.36m  11.29m  11.24m           
 18 Oberg, Austin             FR Waynesburg              11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.35m  FOUL  10.00m         
 19 Kepple, Zack              SO Grove City              11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.34m  11.30m  11.01m         
 20 Butler, Erick             SO Thomas More             11.08m   36-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.08m         
 21 Siefert, Joe              FR Grove City              11.02m   36-02.00 
      10.75m  FOUL  11.02m         
 22 Lauer, Tom                JR Thomas More             10.83m   35-06.50 
      FOUL  10.83m  10.83m           
 23 Vonder Meulen, Evan       FR Thomas More             10.78m   35-04.50 
      FOUL  10.78m  FOUL           
 24 Kohrs, Nicholas           SO Thomas More             10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.68m  10.39m  10.37m         
 25 Niedzwiecki, Kody         SO Bethany (W.V            10.65m   34-11.25 
      9.75m  10.65m  9.98m         
 26 Sheffield, Kenny          SO Thomas More              9.46m   31-00.50 
      9.46m  9.37m  9.21m         
 27 Adams, Cody               FR Waynesburg               8.22m   26-11.75 
      8.07m  8.22m  FOUL         
 -- Catroppa, Dan             JR Geneva                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 49.71m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lamosek, Tony             SR Waynesburg              44.04m     144-06 
      43.46m  43.06m  44.04m  42.57m  31.34m  40.66m
  2 Myers, Seth               SR Bethany (W.V            41.07m     134-09 
      40.46m  41.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Holloway, Dakota          FR Washington a            39.90m     130-11 
      39.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 French, Tyler             SR Geneva                  39.51m     129-07 
      38.26m  FOUL  36.18m  FOUL  39.51m  FOUL
  5 Weeda, Chris              SR Westminster             39.23m     128-08 
      39.09m  39.23m  FOUL  38.11m  37.97m  36.36m
  6 Vonder Meulen, Evan       FR Thomas More             38.62m     126-08 
      38.62m  FOUL  38.10m  FOUL  38.23m  FOUL
  7 Newman, Michael           SR Bethany (W.V            38.60m     126-08 
      37.10m  37.57m  38.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Donathan, Gavin           SR Washington a            38.55m     126-06 
      38.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.55m
  9 Logan, Matt               JR Geneva                  38.02m     124-09 
      38.02m  FOUL  FOUL  30.63m  34.63m  FOUL
 10 Schubert, Travis          JR Waynesburg              37.34m     122-06 
      FOUL  35.15m  37.34m           
 11 Hildreth, Michael         SR Washington a            37.07m     121-07 
      36.14m  37.07m  FOUL           
 12 Butler, Erick             SO Thomas More             36.72m     120-06 
      36.72m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Siefert, Joe              FR Grove City              36.09m     118-05 
      FOUL  36.09m  34.49m         
 14 Pisorn, Andrew            SR Grove City              35.42m     116-02 
      FOUL  35.42m  34.26m         
 15 Fiorentino, Nick          FR Westminster             34.96m     114-08 
      32.65m  32.99m  34.96m           
 16 Frawley, Jason            JR Westminster             34.92m     114-07 
      FOUL  34.92m  FOUL          
 17 Weekley, Tanner           JR Geneva                  34.59m     113-06 
      34.37m  33.21m  34.59m         
 18 Armor, Andy               SR Waynesburg              34.24m     112-04 
      FOUL  31.93m  34.24m            
 19 Truesdell, Rick           JR Geneva                  33.76m     110-09 
      31.74m  32.43m  33.76m            
 20 Kepple, Zack              SO Grove City              32.72m     107-04 
      32.48m  FOUL  32.72m         
 21 Pasquinelli, Geno         SR Westminster             32.71m     107-04 
      32.71m  FOUL  31.66m         
 22 Lauer, Tom                JR Thomas More             32.70m     107-03 
      FOUL  32.70m  31.17m          
 23 Sokira, Evan              FR Thiel                   32.16m     105-06 
      30.85m  32.16m  29.18m         
 24 Hall, Elijah              FR Westminster             31.82m     104-05 
      31.82m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Rupert, Jordan            SO Geneva                  31.44m     103-02 
      31.44m  27.72m  29.84m           
 26 Reed, Brandon             SO Thiel                   29.57m      97-00 
      FOUL  29.57m  27.94m         
 27 Digiandomenico, Kyle      SO Waynesburg              29.45m      96-07 
      29.45m  FOUL  27.77m            
 28 Christy, John             FR Bethany (W.V            29.33m      96-03 
      FOUL  27.22m  29.33m            
 29 Oberg, Austin             FR Waynesburg              29.24m      95-11 
      29.24m  FOUL  28.98m            
 30 Kohrs, Nicholas           SO Thomas More             28.55m      93-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.55m         
 31 Daugherty, Josh           FR Thomas More             27.70m      90-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.70m            
 32 Wildman, Lucas            FR Washington a            27.47m      90-01 
      27.47m  FOUL  FOUL            
 33 Boyle, Josh               JR Grove City              25.05m      82-02 
      23.60m  25.05m  FOUL           
 34 Wilson, Ian               FR Thiel                   21.99m      72-02 
      20.64m  21.99m  21.70m           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 66.42m  4/28/2012   Ryan Bell, Westminster                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gregg, Ben                JR Bethany (W.V            57.69m     189-03 
      55.03m  57.69m  54.23m  54.03m  56.68m  55.00m
  2 Janicki, Anthony          FR Waynesburg              56.43m     185-02 
      54.44m  FOUL  51.83m  55.27m  53.05m  56.43m
  3 Rupert, Jordan            SO Geneva                  53.26m     174-09 
      53.26m  48.18m  46.79m  47.97m  49.63m  51.68m
  4 Munro, Andrew             SR Grove City              52.99m     173-10 
      44.23m  51.21m  52.49m  50.62m  52.43m  52.99m
  5 Schubert, Travis          JR Waynesburg              52.72m     172-11 
      52.72m  50.97m  50.23m  50.94m  51.81m  50.77m
  6 Finchio, Mike             SO Thiel                   51.66m     169-06 
      49.68m  46.07m  51.66m  50.59m  46.05m  29.05m
  7 Martin, Mike              FR Waynesburg              51.51m     169-00 
      49.90m  51.51m  45.52m  43.10m  46.78m  48.23m
  8 May, Matt                 SR Thiel                   51.23m     168-01 
      FOUL  51.23m  47.38m  44.98m  45.09m  FOUL
  9 Mallinger, Eric           FR Thiel                   50.33m     165-01 
      46.53m  49.65m  47.88m  47.02m  50.33m  47.59m
 10 Casagrande, Chris         SO Washington a            49.22m     161-06 
      49.22m  45.24m  47.75m            
 11 Sifontes-Lavine, Taran    FR Westminster             48.46m     159-00 
      46.07m  44.42m  48.46m            
 12 Faust, Hayden             SO Grove City              47.74m     156-07 
      45.57m  47.74m  FOUL         
 13 Fiorentino, Nick          FR Westminster             47.72m     156-07 
      44.05m  47.72m  46.63m         
 14 Orloski, Derrick          SR Westminster             45.36m     148-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.36m            
 15 Butler, Erick             SO Thomas More             41.49m     136-01 
      41.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Digiandomenico, Kyle      SO Waynesburg              40.78m     133-09 
      FOUL  40.18m  40.78m            
 17 Oberg, Austin             FR Waynesburg              39.03m     128-01 
      36.03m  39.03m  36.97m            
 18 Moss, Robby               FR Westminster             37.97m     124-07 
      37.97m  35.68m  37.95m            
 19 Niedzwiecki, Kody         SO Bethany (W.V            37.48m     122-11 
      FOUL  37.48m  FOUL           
 20 Daugherty, Josh           FR Thomas More             37.37m     122-07 
      29.73m  37.37m  36.75m            
 21 Kohrs, Nicholas           SO Thomas More             37.35m     122-06 
      37.35m  FOUL  36.44m            
 22 Johns, Zach               FR Westminster             30.33m      99-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.33m            
 23 Boyle, Josh               JR Grove City              26.83m      88-00 
      FOUL  26.83m  FOUL            
 24 Sheffield, Kenny          SO Thomas More             23.28m      76-04 
      23.28m  FOUL  21.74m           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Waynesburg                 154        2) Grove City                150   
    3) Washington and Jefferson   148.50     4) Westminster (Pa.)         134.50
    5) Geneva                      55        6) Bethany (W.V.)             44   
    7) Thiel                       37        8) Thomas More                12.50
    9) Chatham                      5.50