Licensed to BoComServ TrackMeet Mngmnt Specialist - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2013 05:38 PM
                THE 2013 BETHANY INVITE - 4/5/2013 to 4/6/2013                 
                           2013 BETHANY INVITATIONAL                           
                         Bethany College, Bethany, WV                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 12.58  4/29/2011   Michelle Wuenstel, Washington a             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lent, Olivia                 Wheeling Jes             12.80Q  0.8  2 
  2 Ruddlesden, Megan            Glenville St             12.85Q  0.4  3 
  3 Woodridge, Jade              Seton Hill               12.97Q -0.1  4 
  4 Goolsby, Kiera               Bethany (W.V             13.11Q  1.1  1 
  5 Prato, Paige                 Bethany (W.V             13.12q -0.1  4 
  6 Novotny, Julia               Wheeling Jes             13.23q  0.4  3 
  7 Hutchinson, Aubrey           Wheeling Jes             13.24q  0.8  2 
  8 Brown, Danicka               Glenville St             13.39q  0.8  2 
  9 Grinkley, Heather            Bethany (W.V             13.41   1.1  1 
 10 Brozak, Alyssa               West Liberty             13.50   0.4  3 
 11 Hawkins, Alexis              Seton Hill               13.52   0.8  2 
 12 Wagner, Lauren               Waynesburg               13.85   1.1  1 
 13 Hoffman, Kaitlyn             Franciscan (             13.99   1.1  1 
 14 Baca, Holly                  Franciscan (             14.06   1.1  1 
 15 Steich, Bri                  Bethany (W.V             14.13  -0.1  4 
 16 Deluca, Forrest              Alderson-Bro             14.22  -0.1  4 
 17 Jones, Farryn                Wheeling Jes             14.56  -0.1  4 
 18 Acree, Hayley                Bethany (W.V             14.83   0.8  2 
 19 McGee, Cati                  Alderson-Bro             15.11  -0.1  4 
 20 Belbay, Colleen              Franciscan (             15.26   0.4  3 
 21 LeClerc, Jessica             Franciscan (             15.47   0.4  3 
 22 Stukenborg, Taylor           Franciscan (             15.81   1.1  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
     Stadium: # 12.58  4/29/2011   Michelle Wuenstel, Washington a             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lent, Olivia                 Wheeling Jes             12.66  -1.0 
  2 Ruddlesden, Megan            Glenville St             12.82  -1.0 
  3 Woodridge, Jade              Seton Hill               12.91  -1.0 
  4 Prato, Paige                 Bethany (W.V             13.11  -1.0 
  5 Goolsby, Kiera               Bethany (W.V             13.24  -1.0 
  6 Novotny, Julia               Wheeling Jes             13.35  -1.0 
  7 Brown, Danicka               Glenville St             13.46  -1.0 
Preliminaries
  7 Hutchinson, Aubrey           Wheeling Jes                         
  9 Grinkley, Heather            Bethany (W.V                         
 10 Brozak, Alyssa               West Liberty                         
 11 Hawkins, Alexis              Seton Hill                           
 12 Wagner, Lauren               Waynesburg                           
 13 Hoffman, Kaitlyn             Franciscan (                         
 14 Baca, Holly                  Franciscan (                         
 15 Steich, Bri                  Bethany (W.V                         
 16 Deluca, Forrest              Alderson-Bro                         
 17 Jones, Farryn                Wheeling Jes                         
 18 Acree, Hayley                Bethany (W.V                         
 19 McGee, Cati                  Alderson-Bro                         
 20 Belbay, Colleen              Franciscan (                         
 21 LeClerc, Jessica             Franciscan (                         
 22 Stukenborg, Taylor           Franciscan (                         
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 25.81  4/30/2011   Michelle Wuenstel, Washington a             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gladysiewski, Nina           Seton Hill               26.25  -0.4  1 
  2 Seagraves, Melissa           Seton Hill               26.49  -0.4  1 
  3 Brown, Danicka               Glenville St             27.17  -0.5  2 
  4 Ruddlesden, Megan            Glenville St             27.29  -0.4  1 
  5 Novotny, Julia               Wheeling Jes             27.31  -0.4  1 
  6 Jackson-McBride, Maria       Bethany (W.V             27.33  -0.4  1 
  7 Prato, Paige                 Bethany (W.V             27.45  -0.5  2 
  8 Ruggeri, Chelsea             Seton Hill               27.58  -0.4  1 
  9 Goolsby, Kiera               Bethany (W.V             28.00  -0.5  2 
 10 Grinkley, Heather            Bethany (W.V             28.01  -0.3  3 
 11 Fluharty, Victoria           Wheeling Jes             28.10  -0.5  2 
 12 Brozak, Alyssa               West Liberty             28.16  -0.4  1 
 13 Dobrovich, Lacee             Wheeling Jes             28.50  -0.3  3 
 14 Steich, Bri                  Bethany (W.V             28.68  -0.3  3 
 15 Wagner, Lauren               Waynesburg               28.91  -0.6  4 
 16 Menas, Cassy                 Alderson-Bro             29.27  -0.5  2 
 17 Lewis, Rebekah               West Virgini             29.30  -0.3  3 
 18 Lipnicki, Emma               Franciscan (             29.39  -0.3  3 
 19 Baca, Holly                  Franciscan (             29.44  -0.3  3 
 20 Hoffman, Kaitlyn             Franciscan (             29.46  -0.5  2 
 21 Jones, Farryn                Wheeling Jes             31.37  -0.6  4 
 22 Belbay, Colleen              Franciscan (             32.30  -0.6  4 
 23 Stukenborg, Taylor           Franciscan (             32.71  -0.6  4 
 24 Red-Horse, Rachel            Waynesburg               33.31  -0.6  4 
 25 LeClerc, Jessica             Franciscan (             36.22  -0.6  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium: # 56.21  4/30/2011   Michelle Wuenstel, Washington a             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson-McBride, Maria       Bethany (W.V           1:00.85   1 
  2 Menas, Cassy                 Alderson-Bro           1:04.11   1 
  3 Lipnicki, Emma               Franciscan (           1:07.21   1 
  4 Hoffman, Kaitlyn             Franciscan (           1:08.47   1 
  5 Elez, Jelena                 Glenville St           1:10.80   2 
  6 Baca, Holly                  Franciscan (           1:11.56   1 
  7 Stukenborg, Taylor           Franciscan (           1:15.28   1 
  8 Mills, Ginny                 Glenville St           1:15.47   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 2:18.45  4/30/2011   Hannah Tubb, Grove City                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cala, Megan                  Seton Hill             2:22.61  
  2 Cavanaugh, Chelsea           Seton Hill             2:25.44  
  3 Fluharty, Victoria           Wheeling Jes           2:26.03  
  4 Bujdos, Jeannie              Seton Hill             2:28.33  
  5 Poach, Melissa               Waynesburg             2:29.65  
  6 Crosby, Jane                 Franciscan (           2:33.86  
  7 Piotrowski, Jamie            Waynesburg             2:35.34  
  8 Moreland, Crystal            West Virgini           2:36.99  
  9 Brewer, Jenny                Alderson-Bro           2:39.73  
 10 Olson, Jess                  Bethany (W.V           2:41.79  
 11 Workman, Whitney             Wheeling Jes           2:42.64  
 12 Pyles, Alexi                 Bethany (W.V           2:44.80  
 13 Paul, Bre                    Waynesburg             2:45.66  
 14 Bland, Tanisha               Glenville St           2:46.83  
 15 Thayer, Lindsey              Alderson-Bro           2:48.05  
 16 Latimer, Olivia              Waynesburg             2:51.54  
 17 Brown, Jen                   Waynesburg             2:53.30  
 18 Stone, Kristen               Waynesburg             2:53.41  
 19 Gaskins, Brittani            West Virgini           3:08.11  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 4:53.51  4/30/2011   Julia Urbanski, Geneva                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bujdos, Jeannie              Seton Hill             4:49.77# 
  2 Brewer, Jenny                Alderson-Bro           5:09.00  
  3 Paul, Bre                    Waynesburg             5:16.91  
  4 Latimer, Olivia              Waynesburg             5:17.09  
  5 Piotrowski, Jamie            Waynesburg             5:17.54  
  6 Hannan, Melanie              Wheeling Jes           5:25.78  
  7 Stone, Kristen               Waynesburg             5:30.87  
  8 Workman, Whitney             Wheeling Jes           5:31.37  
  9 Olson, Jess                  Bethany (W.V           5:32.25  
 10 Knight, Beverly              Alderson-Bro           5:37.58  
 11 Marker, Tricia               West Liberty           5:39.22  
 12 Brown, Jen                   Waynesburg             5:50.95  
 13 Mack, Kristin                Franciscan (           5:59.88  
 14 Crump, Angela                West Liberty           6:11.86  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 17:58.91  4/18/2012   Kristen Galligan, Washington a           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter, Meagen               Seton Hill            18:53.03  
  2 Talbott, Joy                 Waynesburg            19:14.67  
  3 Burkett, Sarah               Seton Hill            19:53.21  
  4 Carpenter, Aly               Alderson-Bro          20:13.98  
  5 Aho, Annette                 Waynesburg            21:25.46  
  6 Fisher, MaeBeth              West Virgini          21:34.92  
  7 Petrone, Rhianna             Bethany (W.V          21:39.71  
  8 Gray, Jennifer               Franciscan (          21:44.35  
  9 Bonazzo, Gabri               Bethany (W.V          22:03.42  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 40:06.42  4/29/2011   Sara Fisher, Grove City                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferrick, Megan               Waynesburg            42:02.66  
  2 Azevedo, Christine           West Virgini          43:16.46  
  3 Blevins, Megan               West Liberty          43:37.63  
  4 Gretchen, Tessa              West Liberty          44:18.11  
  5 Vandergrift, Kecia           Alderson-Bro          46:46.33  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 14.91  4/30/2011   Katelynd McElhany, Washington a             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Janey                  Wheeling Jes             15.72Q -0.5  1 
  2 Dobrovich, Lacee             Wheeling Jes             17.14Q -2.0  2 
  3 Walton, Ashton               Seton Hill               16.97q -0.5  1 
  4 Prinkey, Breanne             Waynesburg               17.08q -0.5  1 
  5 Jacobs, Marteney             Glenville St             17.16q -2.0  2 
  6 Smearman, Paige              West Liberty             17.81q -2.0  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
     Stadium: # 14.91  4/30/2011   Katelynd McElhany, Washington a             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Janey                  Wheeling Jes             16.73   0.4 
  2 Dobrovich, Lacee             Wheeling Jes             16.75   0.4 
  3 Walton, Ashton               Seton Hill               16.89   0.4 
  4 Prinkey, Breanne             Waynesburg               17.23   0.4 
  5 Smearman, Paige              West Liberty             17.61   0.4 
Preliminaries
  5 Jacobs, Marteney             Glenville St                         
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
     Stadium: # 1:04.27  4/30/2011   Katelynd McElhany, Washington a           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Malara, Nicole               Seton Hill             1:10.10  
  2 Johnson, Ali                 West Virgini           1:10.67  
  3 Thornily, Alex               Seton Hill             1:13.19  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Stadium: # 11:48.24  4/30/2011   Maria Shepas, Waynesburg                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cala, Megan                  Seton Hill            12:00.54  
  2 Schott, Leah                 Seton Hill            12:34.06  
  3 Presutti, Brianna            Seton Hill            12:51.29  
  4 Waddell, Rachael             Wheeling Jes          12:54.90  
  5 Conneway, Rana               West Virgini          13:07.60  
  6 Bosworth, Brooke             Bethany (W.V          13:15.82  
  7 Ferguson, Ashley             West Virgini          13:21.41  
  8 Stickelman, Chelsea          Glenville St          15:44.06  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: # 48.78  4/30/2011   Washington and Jefferson, Washington a      
                       L Lee, C Mangold, K McElhany, M Wuenstel          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                                  48.85  
     1) Hutchinson, Aubrey              2) Lent, Olivia                   
     3) Hall, Janey                     4) White, Ashley                  
  2 Seton Hill  'A'                                       48.99  
     1) Woodridge, Jade                 2) Seagraves, Melissa             
     3) Gladysiewski, Nina              4) Cavanaugh, Chelsea             
  3 Glenville St.  'A'                                    50.00  
     1) Brown, Danicka                  2) Jacobs, Marteney               
     3) Mills, Ginny                    4) Ruddlesden, Megan              
  4 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                                   50.22  
     1) Grinkley, Heather               2) Steich, Bri                    
     3) Goolsby, Kiera                  4) Prato, Paige                   
  5 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                           53.16  
     1) Lewis, Rebekah                  2) Maxey, Brittany                
     3) Moreland, Crystal               4) Torres, Jazmin                 
  6 Franciscan (Ohio)  'A'                                55.06  
     1) Baca, Holly                     2) Belbay, Colleen                
     3) Hoffman, Kaitlyn                4) Dougherty, Calene              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: # 4:00.31  4/30/2011   Washington and Jefferson, Washington a    
                         C Mangold, M Poinsett, K McElhany, M Wuenstel     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                                 4:25.72  
     1) Prato, Paige                    2) Steich, Bri                    
     3) Acree, Hayley                   4) Jackson-McBride, Maria         
  2 West Virginia Wesleyan  'B'                         4:30.76  
     1) Ferguson, Ashley                2) Lavengood, Ashley              
     3) Fisher, MaeBeth                 4) Gaskins, Brittani              
  3 Waynesburg  'A'                                     4:54.79  
     1) Poach, Melissa                  2) Paul, Bre                      
     3) Latimer, Olivia                 4) Piotrowski, Jamie              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 1.60m  4/30/2011   Lindsey Coffey, Washington a                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boyd, Calsie                 Seton Hill               1.62m#   5-03.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Perkins, Danielle            Glenville St             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Powell, Shannon              Seton Hill              J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Deluca, Forrest              Alderson-Bro             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Hall, Janey                  Wheeling Jes             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Malara, Nicole               Seton Hill              J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Campbell, Megan              Wheeling Jes            J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  7 Rich, Teracyn                Wheeling Jes            J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Mortis, Amanda               West Liberty            J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Rice, Candice                Waynesburg               1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Post, Jamiee                 Waynesburg              J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Hansen, Maura                Seton Hill               1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Butcher, Catherine           Glenville St            J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 14 Crump, Angela                West Liberty             1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 3.25m  4/29/2011   Merrissa Malcolm, Westminster               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vann, Kelly                  Seton Hill               3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XX 
  2 Kemp, Arika                  Wheeling Jes             2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Hall, Janey                  Wheeling Jes             2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Prinkey, Breanne             Waynesburg               2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.35 2.50 
        O  XXX 
  5 Jack, Taylor                 West Virgini            J2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.35 
       XO 
 -- Campbell, Megan              Wheeling Jes                NH            
     2.35 
      XXX 
 -- Davison, Toni                Seton Hill                  NH            
     2.35 
      XXX 
 -- Red-Horse, Rachel            Waynesburg                  NH            
     2.35 
      XXX 
 -- Paul, Bre                    Waynesburg                  NH            
     2.35 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 5.25m  4/30/2011   Alisha Slater, Westminster                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ruddlesden, Megan            Glenville St             5.62m#  0.6  18-05.25 
     5.37m(1.5) 5.60m(1.4) 5.62m(0.6) 5.53m(0.4) 5.52m(1.4) 5.43m(0.9)
  2 Hawkins, Alexis              Seton Hill               5.38m#  0.6  17-08.00 
     5.38m(0.6) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.5) 5.37m(0.9) FOUL(-0.5)
  3 Woodridge, Jade              Seton Hill               5.14m   0.6  16-10.50 
     5.13m(0.7) 4.98m(0.4) 4.92m(0.9) 5.14m(0.6) 4.95m(0.8) 4.49m(0.7)
  4 Maxey, Brittany              West Virgini             5.09m   0.7  16-08.50 
     5.05m(1.4) 4.52m(1.2) 5.09m(0.7) 4.97m(0.6) 5.01m(0.4) 4.88m(1.0)
  5 Boyd, Calsie                 Seton Hill               5.08m   0.7  16-08.00 
     5.06m(0.6) 5.08m(0.7) 4.75m(1.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Jacobs, Marteney             Glenville St             5.07m   0.7  16-07.75 
     4.86m(0.9) 4.93m(1.0) 5.07m(0.7) FOUL(0.7) 4.88m(0.7) FOUL(1.6)
  7 Hobe, Amanda                 Waynesburg               4.96m   1.2  16-03.25 
     4.96m(1.2) 4.85m(0.5) 4.88m(0.6) 4.57m(1.2) 4.27m(-0.3) 4.29m(-1.0)
  8 Powell, Shannon              Seton Hill               4.92m   0.8  16-01.75 
     FOUL(1.2) 4.92m(0.8) 4.85m(0.8) 4.85m(0.6) 4.70m(0.5) PASS     
  9 Anderson, Breanna            Waynesburg               4.86m   1.3  15-11.50 
     4.61m(0.9) 4.86m(1.3) FOUL(1.6) 4.72m(0.8) 4.62m(0.4) 4.71m(-0.4)
 10 Johnson, Ali                 West Virgini             4.70m   1.4  15-05.00 
     4.51m(0.8) 4.70m(1.4) 4.62m(1.1)         
 11 Torres, Jazmin               West Virgini             4.66m   1.4  15-03.50 
     4.61m(0.7) 4.66m(1.4) 4.47m(0.8)         
 12 Post, Jamiee                 Waynesburg               4.65m   0.7  15-03.25 
     3.38m(1.0) 4.58m(0.8) 4.65m(0.7)         
 13 Conner, Kaitlyn              Wheeling Jes             4.61m   0.5  15-01.50 
     4.61m(0.5) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.6)         
 14 Grinkley, Heather            Bethany (W.V             4.53m   1.0  14-10.50 
     4.53m(1.0) 4.36m(0.8) 4.01m(1.1)         
 15 Dobrovich, Lacee             Wheeling Jes             4.52m   1.1  14-10.00 
     4.28m(0.6) 4.52m(1.1) FOUL(1.2)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 11.66m  4/21/2010   Krystal Baker, Waynesburg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Post, Jamiee                 Waynesburg              10.56m   0.9  34-07.75 
     9.93m(1.4) 9.98m(-0.9) 10.39m(1.0) 10.00m(1.7) 10.56m(0.9) 10.15m(-0.3)
  2 Hobe, Amanda                 Waynesburg              10.48m  -0.4  34-04.75 
     FOUL(1.4) 10.48m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(0.4)
  3 Johnson, Ali                 West Virgini            10.42m   1.5  34-02.25 
     9.80m(1.2) 10.42m(1.5) 10.30m(0.6) 9.97m(0.4) 10.22m(0.5) 9.72m(-0.3)
  4 Anderson, Breanna            Waynesburg               9.79m   1.7  32-01.50 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.7) 9.79m(1.7) 9.19m(-1.2) FOUL(0.4)
  5 Conner, Kaitlyn              Wheeling Jes             9.70m   1.0  31-10.00 
     9.05m(0.7) 9.38m(-1.0) 9.43m(0.8) 9.70m(1.0) 9.62m(1.1) 9.44m(0.4)
  6 Torres, Jazmin               West Virgini             9.64m   1.3  31-07.50 
     9.31m(0.7) 9.64m(1.3) 9.16m(0.4) 9.43m(-0.4) 9.49m(-0.5) FOUL(1.4)
  7 Thornily, Alex               Seton Hill               9.43m   1.4  30-11.25 
     9.00m(0.9) 9.43m(1.4) 8.84m(1.1) 8.54m(1.5) PASS(-0.3) PASS(0.4)
  8 Grinkley, Heather            Bethany (W.V             9.28m   1.0  30-05.50 
     9.28m(1.0) 9.25m(0.8) 9.15m(-0.5) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Rice, Candice                Waynesburg               8.96m   0.5  29-04.75 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-0.4) 8.96m(0.5) FOUL(1.4)
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 11.59m  4/30/2011   Kathryn Regalado, Geneva                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Kenya               Wheeling Jes            12.12m#  39-09.25 
      11.70m  FOUL  11.46m  11.76m  12.04m  12.12m
  2 Miller, Victoria             Seton Hill              11.95m#  39-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.92m  11.95m  11.26m  11.73m
  3 Schubert, Carly              Waynesburg              11.18m   36-08.25 
      10.61m  10.96m  11.18m  10.93m  10.56m  10.35m
  4 Wenger, Jamie                Wheeling Jes            10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.14m  FOUL  10.49m  10.27m  FOUL  10.26m
  5 Campbell, Hayley             Wheeling Jes            10.38m   34-00.75 
      9.83m  9.83m  9.77m  9.81m  10.38m  10.08m
  6 Smith, Elise                 Glenville St            10.27m   33-08.50 
      9.83m  9.12m  10.27m  9.11m  9.89m  9.43m
  7 Rapp, Rebecca                Waynesburg              10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.25m  9.78m  9.45m  9.83m  9.68m  9.34m
  8 Miglin, Emily                West Liberty             9.79m   32-01.50 
      8.80m  9.79m  9.61m  9.41m  8.66m  9.24m
  9 Percic, Kayla                Seton Hill               9.47m   31-01.00 
      8.68m  9.46m  9.47m  9.07m  8.67m  8.96m
 10 Taylor, Courtney             Bethany (W.V             9.32m   30-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.32m            
 11 Faust, Laura                 Waynesburg               9.31m   30-06.50 
      9.31m  FOUL  8.87m            
 12 Bertocci, Keana              West Virgini             9.00m   29-06.50 
      8.99m  8.91m  9.00m         
 13 Trabert, Marlo               Bethany (W.V             8.91m   29-02.75 
      8.74m  8.54m  8.91m         
 14 Huwe, Rose                   Waynesburg               8.22m   26-11.75 
      FOUL  8.06m  8.22m         
 15 McGinnis, Janae              Bethany (W.V             7.98m   26-02.25 
      7.98m  7.16m  7.92m         
 16 Wymer, Nycole                Glenville St             7.62m   25-00.00 
      FOUL  7.62m  6.32m         
 17 Nix, Briauna                 Glenville St             7.57m   24-10.00 
      7.56m  7.23m  7.57m           
 18 Aponick, Nicole              Waynesburg               7.47m   24-06.25 
      7.17m  7.47m  7.32m         
 19 Kimble, Jessica              Glenville St             7.37m   24-02.25 
      7.07m  7.37m  6.98m         
 20 Stickelman, Chelsea          Glenville St             6.98m   22-11.00 
      6.93m  6.98m  6.48m         
 21 Isgan, Juliann               Waynesburg               6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.71m  6.92m  5.42m         
 22 Giles, Maria                 Bethany (W.V             6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.70m  5.87m  6.13m         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 35.95m  4/30/2011   Mary Keen, Geneva                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Hayley             Wheeling Jes            38.04m#    124-10 
      32.46m  36.11m  38.04m  33.19m  FOUL  31.21m
  2 Field, Ashley                Unat-Wheelin            37.36m#    122-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.81m  37.27m  FOUL  37.36m
  3 Rapp, Rebecca                Waynesburg              36.54m#    119-10 
      36.41m  34.84m  36.54m  FOUL  35.27m  35.82m
  4 Miller, Victoria             Seton Hill              34.63m     113-07 
      FOUL  33.56m  32.39m  FOUL  33.72m  34.63m
  5 Schubert, Carly              Waynesburg              34.53m     113-03 
      30.93m  34.16m  31.31m  FOUL  33.75m  34.53m
  6 Simmons, Kenya               Wheeling Jes            33.57m     110-02 
      FOUL  32.36m  33.04m  FOUL  33.57m  FOUL
  7 Percic, Kayla                Seton Hill              31.13m     102-01 
      28.92m  30.44m  30.00m  29.80m  30.94m  31.13m
  8 Trabert, Marlo               Bethany (W.V            30.60m     100-05 
      FOUL  27.37m  30.60m  FOUL  25.44m  FOUL
  9 Slaughter, Jessica           Alderson-Bro            30.26m      99-03 
      26.67m  30.26m  27.79m  26.98m  27.18m  28.24m
 10 Coday, Marissa               Waynesburg              28.50m      93-06 
      FOUL  26.78m  28.50m         
 11 Miglin, Emily                West Liberty            25.45m      83-06 
      25.45m  FOUL  25.44m         
 12 Taylor, Courtney             Bethany (W.V            24.73m      81-02 
      24.55m  24.73m  21.54m         
 13 Smith, Elise                 Glenville St            24.26m      79-07 
      FOUL  24.26m  FOUL         
 14 Wymer, Nycole                Glenville St            22.17m      72-09 
      18.30m  22.17m  19.70m         
 15 Giles, Maria                 Bethany (W.V            20.10m      65-11 
      FOUL  20.10m  FOUL         
 16 Bertocci, Keana              West Virgini            19.06m      62-06 
      16.26m  17.56m  19.06m         
 17 Kimble, Jessica              Glenville St            17.99m      59-00 
      17.99m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Nix, Briauna                 Glenville St            17.40m      57-01 
      16.83m  FOUL  17.40m         
 19 Isgan, Juliann               Waynesburg              12.76m      41-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.76m         
 -- Huwe, Rose                   Waynesburg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Hayley             Wheeling Jes            45.23m     148-05 
      42.42m  FOUL  43.35m  44.29m  45.23m  FOUL
  2 Miller, Victoria             Seton Hill              43.24m     141-10 
      42.10m  42.41m  FOUL  41.83m  FOUL  43.24m
  3 Field, Ashley                Unat-Wheelin            42.62m     139-10 
      42.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Wenger, Jamie                Wheeling Jes            40.63m     133-04 
      FOUL  40.63m  39.51m  FOUL  FOUL  38.66m
  5 Miglin, Emily                West Liberty            40.59m     133-02 
      37.42m  35.46m  40.59m  38.42m  36.95m  36.92m
  6 McCarthy, Angela             Seton Hill              38.92m     127-08 
      37.12m  FOUL  37.53m  FOUL  36.78m  38.92m
  7 Simmons, Kenya               Wheeling Jes            38.45m     126-02 
      FOUL  37.37m  37.04m  FOUL  38.21m  38.45m
  8 Smith, Elise                 Glenville St            36.53m     119-10 
      FOUL  32.37m  36.53m  35.81m  36.21m  FOUL
  9 Lesterick, Kim               Seton Hill              35.16m     115-04 
      33.56m  34.55m  33.10m  30.33m  35.16m  34.68m
 10 Brooks, Mallory              Wheeling Jes            32.71m     107-04 
      32.71m  29.80m  29.67m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 11 Wymer, Nycole                Glenville St            29.20m      95-10 
      26.12m  29.20m  27.95m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 40.95m  4/20/2010   Elisha Jopnes, Waynesburg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sanner, Mallory              Seton Hill              43.91m#    144-01 
      40.70m  43.35m  41.68m  41.80m  43.91m  35.59m
  2 Sowers, Megan                Waynesburg              39.21m     128-08 
      37.85m  39.21m  35.96m  38.68m  FOUL  33.48m
  3 Lesterick, Kim               Seton Hill              34.93m     114-07 
      34.44m  34.93m  28.62m  29.01m  32.56m  31.67m
  4 Wenger, Jamie                Wheeling Jes            33.34m     109-04 
      33.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Jacobs, Marteney             Glenville St            33.06m     108-05 
      30.10m  23.21m  FOUL  25.50m  27.91m  33.06m
  6 Prinkey, Breanne             Waynesburg              30.98m     101-08 
      28.46m  28.26m  25.84m  30.98m  26.40m  22.57m
  7 Campbell, Hayley             Wheeling Jes            30.52m     100-01 
      30.52m  26.27m  25.13m  22.64m  25.50m  23.74m
  8 Wolfe, Jenny                 Glenville St            30.29m      99-04 
      30.29m  FOUL  28.56m  PASS  24.32m  26.28m
  9 Campbell, Megan              Wheeling Jes            29.60m      97-01 
      29.60m  28.80m  27.88m  28.18m  26.80m  27.45m
 10 Kemp, Arika                  Wheeling Jes            27.18m      89-02 
      26.90m  FOUL  27.18m         
 11 Aponick, Nicole              Waynesburg              24.21m      79-05 
      24.21m  23.61m  20.70m         
 12 Coday, Marissa               Waynesburg              23.16m      76-00 
      17.90m  23.16m  18.22m         
 13 Slaughter, Jessica           Alderson-Bro            20.72m      68-00 
      19.67m  20.69m  20.72m           
 14 McGinnis, Janae              Bethany (W.V            19.13m      62-09 
      19.13m  17.99m  19.09m         
 15 Stickelman, Chelsea          Glenville St            18.11m      59-05 
      FOUL  18.11m  14.91m         
 16 Faust, Laura                 Waynesburg              15.97m      52-05 
      13.95m  15.97m  14.51m         
 17 Red-Horse, Rachel            Waynesburg              15.96m      52-04 
      14.66m  15.96m  14.98m         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 10.97  4/21/2010   Marcus Johnson, Bethany                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frazier, Justin              una                    # 10.84Q -0.4  1 
  2 McKinley, Brandon            Wheeling Jes             11.22Q -1.0  2 
  3 Sherman, Jamaine             Alderson-Bro             11.28Q  1.1  4 
  4 Phillips, Anthony            Seton Hill               11.42Q  NWI  3 
  5 Louco, Byrum                 Waynesburg               11.29q  1.1  4 
  6 Thompson, Anthony            Bethany (W.V             11.38q -0.4  1 
  7 Napier-Radway, Leroy         Alderson-Bro             11.41q -0.4  1 
  8 Peterson, Marcus             Seton Hill               11.54q  NWI  3 
  9 Mills, Ronnie                Glenville St             11.61  -1.0  2 
 10 Brower, Matt                 Bethany (W.V             11.62   1.1  4 
 11 Comfort, Brennan             Wheeling Jes             11.65   1.1  4 
 12 Adams, Michael               Bethany (W.V             11.66  -1.0  2 
 13 Sowell, David                Glenville St             11.67  -1.0  2 
 14 Snow, Steven                 Waynesburg               11.72   1.1  4 
 15 Billups, Randy               West Virgini             11.89  -0.4  1 
 16 Aichele, Corey               Glenville St             11.95   NWI  3 
 17 Cobb, David                  Waynesburg               12.03   NWI  3 
 18 Cumberworth, Nate            Bethany (W.V             12.05   NWI  3 
 19 Roble, Colin                 Waynesburg               12.06  -1.0  2 
 20 Callender, Troy              Bethany (W.V             12.08   NWI  3 
 21 Savoy, D'Mitri               Alderson-Bro             12.09  -0.4  1 
 22 Tremblay, Peter              Franciscan (             12.12   1.1  4 
 23 Assasse, Kenny               Wheeling Jes             12.73   1.1  4 
 24 Western, Bryant              Alderson-Bro             12.75   1.1  4 
 -- Spino, Nick                  Seton Hill                  FS  -0.4  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
     Stadium: # 10.97  4/21/2010   Marcus Johnson, Bethany                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Frazier, Justin              una                      10.76#  0.4 
  2 McKinley, Brandon            Wheeling Jes             11.08   0.4 
  3 Sherman, Jamaine             Alderson-Bro             11.32   0.4 
  4 Louco, Byrum                 Waynesburg               11.32   0.4 
  5 Thompson, Anthony            Bethany (W.V             11.38   0.4 
  6 Peterson, Marcus             Seton Hill               11.81   0.4 
Preliminaries
  4 Phillips, Anthony            Seton Hill                           
  7 Napier-Radway, Leroy         Alderson-Bro                         
  9 Mills, Ronnie                Glenville St                         
 10 Brower, Matt                 Bethany (W.V                         
 11 Comfort, Brennan             Wheeling Jes                         
 12 Adams, Michael               Bethany (W.V                         
 13 Sowell, David                Glenville St                         
 14 Snow, Steven                 Waynesburg                           
 15 Billups, Randy               West Virgini                         
 16 Aichele, Corey               Glenville St                         
 17 Cobb, David                  Waynesburg                           
 18 Cumberworth, Nate            Bethany (W.V                         
 19 Roble, Colin                 Waynesburg                           
 20 Callender, Troy              Bethany (W.V                         
 21 Savoy, D'Mitri               Alderson-Bro                         
 22 Tremblay, Peter              Franciscan (                         
 23 Assasse, Kenny               Wheeling Jes                         
 24 Western, Bryant              Alderson-Bro                         
 -- Spino, Nick                  Seton Hill                           
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 22.65  4/21/2010   Taylor McNeil, Bethany                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Frazier, Justin              una                      21.92# -0.7  1 
  2 Feagin, Jonathan             Seton Hill               22.62# -0.7  1 
  3 Peluso, Anthony              Seton Hill               22.74  -1.0  3 
  4 Sowell, David                Glenville St             22.94  -0.4  2 
  5 Comfort, Brennan             Wheeling Jes             23.04  -0.4  2 
  6 Baugher, Jacob               Franciscan (             23.06  -0.4  2 
  7 Johnson, David               Wheeling Jes             23.07  -0.7  1 
  8 Thompson, Anthony            Bethany (W.V             23.11  -0.4  2 
  9 Adams, Michael               Bethany (W.V             23.16  -1.0  3 
 10 Spino, Nick                  Seton Hill               23.21  -0.7  1 
 11 Tolliver, Derrick            Bethany (W.V             23.45  -1.0  3 
 12 Aldridge, Seth               Glenville St             23.87  -1.0  3 
 13 Savoy, D'Mitri               Alderson-Bro             23.90  -0.4  2 
 14 Snow, Steven                 Waynesburg               23.93  -1.0  3 
 15 Cobb, David                  Waynesburg               23.94  -0.7  1 
 16 Aichele, Corey               Glenville St             24.07  -0.9  4 
 17 Peterson, Marcus             Seton Hill               24.15  -0.4  2 
 18 Balde, Lamine                Bethany (W.V             24.52  -1.0  3 
 19 Tremblay, Peter              Franciscan (             24.52  -0.9  4 
 20 Dull, Jake                   Wheeling Jes             24.61  -0.4  2 
 21 Clark, Dillon                Franciscan (             25.48  -0.9  4 
 22 Assasse, Kenny               Wheeling Jes             26.46  -0.9  4 
 23 Hoff, Christopher            Franciscan (             26.78  -0.9  4 
 24 Kenney, Matthew              Waynesburg               28.77  -0.9  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium: # 49.70  4/30/2011   Adam Carswell, Westminster                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Little, Mike                 Wheeling Jes             49.80   1 
  2 Minger, Kyle                 Bethany (W.V             51.05   1 
  3 Tolliver, Derrick            Bethany (W.V             51.33   2 
  4 Baugher, Jacob               Franciscan (             51.35   1 
  5 Spino, Nick                  Seton Hill               51.79   1 
  6 Rush, Roland                 Wheeling Jes             52.46   2 
  7 Aldridge, Seth               Glenville St             52.53   2 
  8 Dull, Jake                   Wheeling Jes             52.97   2 
  9 Cobb, David                  Waynesburg               53.01   2 
 10 Balde, Lamine                Bethany (W.V             53.18   2 
 11 Roble, Colin                 Waynesburg               56.77   3 
 12 Western, Bryant              Alderson-Bro             58.77   2 
 13 Savoy, D'Mitri               Alderson-Bro           1:03.34   2 
 -- Carr, Steve                  Seton Hill                 DNF   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 1:50.90  4/18/2012   Josh Wilks, Unatttached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilks, Josh                  una                    1:53.07  
  2 Abel, TJ                     una                    1:53.71  
  3 James, Arkangelo             Bethany (W.V           1:53.88  
  4 Davis, Josh                  Seton Hill             1:55.35  
  5 Jones, William               Franciscan (           1:56.02  
  6 Krempin, Michel              Wheeling Jes           1:56.71  
  7 Angotti, Justin              Waynesburg             1:57.30  
  8 Mikulin, Lorenzo             Waynesburg             2:00.91  
  9 Belle, Santo                 Seton Hill             2:00.98  
 10 Farkas-Worthy, Will          Bethany (W.V           2:02.53  
 11 Dugan, Brandon               Waynesburg             2:02.77  
 12 Vansteenburg, Jace           Franciscan (           2:03.97  
 13 Moseley, Rashawn             Alderson-Bro           2:05.09  
 14 Koelher, Carl                Seton Hill             2:05.48  
 15 Kelly, Matthew               West Liberty           2:07.05  
 16 Haire, Elliot                Waynesburg             2:07.53  
 17 Mischler, Ryan               West Virgini           2:08.47  
 18 Byers, Justin                West Liberty           2:09.93  
 19 McAuley, Benjamin            Waynesburg             2:11.59  
 20 Kaiser, Jack                 Franciscan (           2:11.60  
 21 Giardina, Matthew            Waynesburg             2:12.20  
 22 Meyers, Dan                  West Virgini           2:14.59  
 23 Crawford, Matthew            Waynesburg             2:16.07  
 24 Wajrowski, Luke              Franciscan (           2:18.29  
 25 Swarr, Tim                   Waynesburg             2:27.93  
 -- Chaffin, Derrick             West Virgini               DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 4:01.75  4/30/2011   Kevin Wanichko, St. Vincent               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, William               Franciscan (           3:52.10# 
  2 Dugan, Brandon               Waynesburg             4:15.42  
  3 Horvath, Connor              Alderson-Bro           4:17.05  
  4 Kaiser, Jack                 Franciscan (           4:18.09  
  5 Camasso, Dominic             Seton Hill             4:20.65  
  6 McAuley, Benjamin            Waynesburg             4:21.76  
  7 Roach, Leonard               Alderson-Bro           4:25.29  
  8 Feldner, Luke                Waynesburg             4:27.56  
  9 McDonald, Cody               Bethany (W.V           4:30.13  
 10 Crawford, Matthew            Waynesburg             4:33.84  
 11 Wajrowski, Luke              Franciscan (           4:44.66  
 12 Swarr, Tim                   Waynesburg             4:49.78  
 13 Douglas, Zach                Alderson-Bro           5:13.02  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 15:14.81  4/30/2011   Scott Ryan, Washington a                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bogert, Jon                  Seton Hill            15:27.92  
  2 Allison, John                Waynesburg            16:19.57  
  3 Blatt, Jonathan              Waynesburg            16:49.21  
  4 Wood, Dustin                 Glenville St          16:59.25  
  5 Zimak, Donald                una                   17:20.12  
  6 Stadelman, Matt              West Virgini          17:28.10  
  7 Nutter, Brenton              Bethany (W.V          17:32.40  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 15.49  4/21/2010   Bryant Wang, W&J                            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Terry               Seton Hill               15.73Q -0.6  1 
  2 Padyjasek, Richie            Seton Hill               16.13Q -1.1  2 
  3 Williams, Austin             Bethany (W.V             16.98q -1.1  2 
  4 Kenney, Matthew              Waynesburg               17.36q -0.6  1 
  5 Everhart, Zac                Bethany (W.V             17.42q -0.6  1 
  6 Hathaway, Rickie             Alderson-Bro             18.49q -1.1  2 
  7 Sandoval, Jonathan           Waynesburg               19.15q -0.6  1 
  8 Anderson, James              Alderson-Bro             20.07q -1.1  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
     Stadium: # 15.49  4/21/2010   Bryant Wang, W&J                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Terry               Seton Hill               15.50   0.4 
  2 Williams, Austin             Bethany (W.V             16.34   0.4 
  3 Kenney, Matthew              Waynesburg               17.09   0.4 
  4 Everhart, Zac                Bethany (W.V             17.13   0.4 
  5 Hathaway, Rickie             Alderson-Bro             17.59   0.4 
  6 Sandoval, Jonathan           Waynesburg               18.32   0.4 
Preliminaries
  2 Padyjasek, Richie            Seton Hill                           
  8 Anderson, James              Alderson-Bro                         
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Stadium: # 54.99  4/18/2012   Gregory French, Washington a                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Louco, Byrum                 Waynesburg               55.06   1 
  2 Johnson, Algeron             Seton Hill               55.52   1 
  3 Anderson, Daryl              Seton Hill             1:01.12   1 
  4 Hathaway, Rickie             Alderson-Bro           1:01.86   1 
  5 Handy, Dillon                Bethany (W.V           1:01.86   1 
  6 Williams, Austin             Bethany (W.V           1:02.98   2 
  7 Sandoval, Jonathan           Waynesburg             1:06.13   2 
  8 Jackson, Terry               Seton Hill             1:06.55   1 
  9 Hoff, Christopher            Franciscan (           1:08.95   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Stadium: # 9:48.26  4/30/2011   Josiah Tobin, Grove City                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camasso, Dominic             Seton Hill            10:00.40  
  2 Molek, Joe                   Wheeling Jes          10:09.44  
  3 Mundey, John                 Alderson-Bro          10:24.61  
  4 Engstrom, Matt               Seton Hill            10:43.88  
  5 Yarrington, Cory             Bethany (W.V          10:48.70  
  6 Rigsby, Austin               Seton Hill            10:55.21  
  7 Estrada, Chris               Wheeling Jes          10:58.20  
  8 Wilson, Tyler                Glenville St          12:23.07  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: # 42.45  4/18/2012   Waynesburg, Waynesburg                      
                       C Jackson, B Ngampa, D Cobb, B Louco              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                                  42.41# 
     1) Zanhow, Tyler                   2) McKinley, Brandon              
     3) Johnson, David                  4) Little, Mike                   
  2 Glenville St.  'A'                                    43.38  
     1) Aichele, Corey                  2) Mills, Ronnie                  
     3) Brown, Tyrease                  4) Sowell, David                  
  3 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                                   43.55  
     1) Brower, Matt                    2) Moore, Umar                    
     3) Pinchom, Raymear                4) Thompson, Anthony              
  4 Waynesburg  'A'                                       44.04  
     1) DeCarlo, Zakk                   2) Cobb, David                    
     3) Snow, Steven                    4) Louco, Byrum                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: # 3:22.09  4/30/2011   Grove City, Grove City                    
                         N Philpot, P Miller, J Fite, J Green              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                                 3:24.79  
     1) Minger, Kyle                    2) Tolliver, Derrick              
     3) Thompson, Anthony               4) James, Arkangelo               
  2 Waynesburg  'A'                                     3:33.03  
     1) Mikulin, Lorenzo                2) Cobb, David                    
     3) Angotti, Justin                 4) Louco, Byrum                   
  3 Waynesburg  'B'                                     3:44.99  
     1) Snow, Steven                    2) DeCarlo, Zakk                  
     3) Dugan, Brandon                  4) Roble, Colin                   
  4 Alderson-Broaddus  'A'                              4:01.05  
     1) Anderson, James                 2) Hathaway, Rickie               
     3) Horvath, Connor                 4) Moseley, Rashawn               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 1.88m  4/30/2011   Robert Hritz, Thiel                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Sherron              Seton Hill               1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.87 1.93 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Jackson, Christian           Waynesburg              J1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.87 1.93 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kump, Ricky                  Unat-Wheelin             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.87 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Propst, Jason                Waynesburg               1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Sho Silva, Richard           West Virgini            J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Anderson, James              Alderson-Bro            J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Phillips, Anthony            Seton Hill              J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Minger, Kyle                 Bethany (W.V             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Latty, Nick                  Seton Hill              J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Gomes, Chrisitan             Wheeling Jes            J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Handy, Dillon                Bethany (W.V             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Burnside, Zack               Glenville St                NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 -- Bangor, Zach                 Wheeling Jes                NH            
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Western, Bryant              Alderson-Bro                NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 -- Brown, Tyrease               Glenville St                NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 -- Weber, Louis                 Waynesburg                  NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 -- Turnage, LaVance             Waynesburg                  NH            
     1.63 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 4.60m  4/29/2011   Mark Saylor, Westminster                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rush, Roland                 Wheeling Jes             4.60m#  15-01.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Davies, Kyle                 Wheeling Jes             4.45m   14-07.25 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Kump, Ricky                  Unat-Wheelin             4.00m   13-01.50 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  4 Bangor, Zach                 Wheeling Jes             3.70m   12-01.50 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  5 Zanhow, Tyler                Wheeling Jes             3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O    P  XXX 
 -- Cvetnick, Andrew             West Virgini                NH            
     2.95 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 6.91m  4/30/2011   Taylor Hockman, Washington a                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Jamaine             Alderson-Bro             6.82m   0.7  22-04.50 
     6.35m(0.8) 6.41m(-1.2) PASS      6.73m(-1.4) 6.82m(0.7) FOUL(-0.3)
  2 Moore, Umar                  Bethany (W.V             6.59m   1.9  21-07.50 
     6.48m(0.4) FOUL(1.8) 6.53m(0.5) 6.59m(1.9) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.4)
  3 Davies, Kyle                 Wheeling Jes             6.52m   0.4  21-04.75 
     4.50m(-1.1) 6.14m(0.8) 6.44m(0.8) FOUL(-0.5) 6.52m(0.4) FOUL(-0.6)
  4 Jackson, Christian           Waynesburg               6.34m  -0.8  20-09.75 
     6.23m(0.8) 6.34m(-0.8) 6.32m(0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Padyjasek, Richie            Seton Hill               6.28m  -1.1  20-07.25 
     6.27m(0.5) 6.11m(0.4) 6.28m(-1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Giles, Chalin                Seton Hill               6.15m   0.6  20-02.25 
     5.95m(1.7) 5.81m(-0.5) 5.88m(-1.2) 6.15m(0.6) 5.87m(0.4) 5.73m(0.9)
  7 Bangor, Zach                 Wheeling Jes             6.05m   0.9  19-10.25 
     FOUL(1.7) 6.05m(0.9) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.6)
  8 Latty, Nick                  Seton Hill               5.99m   1.4  19-08.00 
     5.99m(1.4) 5.79m(0.8) FOUL(-1.0) 3.85m(0.6) 5.95m(-0.6) 5.77m(0.4)
  9 Turnage, LaVance             Waynesburg               5.89m   1.0  19-04.00 
     FOUL(0.6) 5.89m(1.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.9) 5.46m(-0.9) FOUL(1.6)
 10 Propst, Jason                Waynesburg               5.81m   1.4  19-00.75 
     5.81m(1.4) 5.54m(1.1) 5.66m(0.9)         
 11 Brown, Tyrease               Glenville St             5.73m  -0.6  18-09.75 
     FOUL(0.4) 5.73m(-0.6) FOUL(1.7)         
 11 Thomas, Sherron              Seton Hill               5.73m   0.4  18-09.75 
     5.69m(1.0) 5.73m(0.4) 5.69m(2.0)         
 13 Johnson, David               Wheeling Jes             5.62m   0.4  18-05.25 
     FOUL(1.8) 5.62m(0.4) FOUL(1.9)         
 14 Marshall, Brandon            Wheeling Jes             5.60m   0.7  18-04.50 
     FOUL(1.1) 5.60m(0.7) 5.46m(0.4)         
 15 Handy, Dillon                Bethany (W.V             5.59m   0.8  18-04.25 
     5.59m(0.8) 5.56m(1.1) 5.16m(1.2)         
 16 Sainvilier, Nick             Bethany (W.V             5.57m   0.9  18-03.25 
     5.57m(0.9) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.6)         
 17 Walker, Eric                 Bethany (W.V             5.48m   0.9  17-11.75 
     FOUL(1.1) 5.44m(0.9) 5.48m(0.9)         
 18 Clark, Dillon                Franciscan (             5.47m   0.4  17-11.50 
     5.47m(0.4) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.8)         
 19 Zanhow, Tyler                Wheeling Jes             5.42m   0.8  17-09.50 
     5.23m(1.1) 5.35m(0.7) 5.42m(0.8)         
 -- Mills, Ronnie                Glenville St              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 13.71m  4/29/2011   Taylor Hockman, Washington a               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Umar                  Bethany (W.V            13.50m   0.8  44-03.50 
     11.43m(0.8) 12.64m(0.7) 13.19m(-0.4) 13.45m(-0.3) 13.22m(-0.4) 13.50m(0.8)
  2 Jackson, Christian           Waynesburg              12.92m   1.0  42-04.75 
     12.07m(0.4) FOUL(0.2) 11.77m(-0.5) 12.67m(-1.1) 12.19m(0.5) 12.92m(1.0)
  3 Giles, Chalin                Seton Hill              12.91m  -0.8  42-04.25 
     12.16m(-0.5) 12.28m(0.4) 12.74m(-1.5) 12.91m(-0.8) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.9)
  4 Sainvilier, Nick             Bethany (W.V            12.67m   1.8  41-07.00 
     FOUL(-0.9) 12.33m(0.6) 11.68m(-1.9) 12.59m(-1.4) 12.67m(1.8) FOUL(-0.5)
  5 Brown, Tyrease               Glenville St            12.58m  -0.5  41-03.25 
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.4) 12.24m(-1.0) 12.58m(-0.5) PASS      PASS     
  6 Marshall, Brandon            Wheeling Jes            12.34m  -0.4  40-06.00 
     12.34m(-0.4) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(-1.0) 11.20m(-1.9) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Thomas, Sherron              Seton Hill              12.17m  -0.5  39-11.25 
     12.09m(-0.8) 11.99m(1.4) 12.17m(-0.5) 11.70m(-1.0) FOUL(1.7) PASS     
  8 Weber, Louis                 Waynesburg              11.45m  -0.6  37-06.75 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(-0.5) 11.45m(-0.6) 11.25m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(0.6)
  9 Propst, Jason                Waynesburg              11.13m  -0.7  36-06.25 
     10.56m(-1.0) 10.73m(0.4) 10.81m(0.5) 10.50m(0.6) 11.13m(-0.7) FOUL(0.4)
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 14.36m  4/30/2011   Dan Dillman, Geneva                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kearsh, Eric                 Wheeling Jes            14.60m#  47-11.00 
      13.44m  13.96m  FOUL  13.60m  FOUL  14.60m
  2 Mines, Jacob                 Wheeling Jes            13.85m   45-05.25 
      13.85m  FOUL  FOUL  13.76m  13.47m  FOUL
  3 Armor, Andy                  Waynesburg              13.78m   45-02.50 
      13.26m  13.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Schneid, Aaron               West Liberty            13.06m   42-10.25 
      12.43m  12.37m  12.92m  13.00m  13.06m  12.96m
  5 Antwi, Prince                Seton Hill              12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.33m  12.92m  11.51m  12.77m  12.93m  12.82m
  6 Livingston, Trey             Glenville St            12.26m   40-02.75 
      11.20m  FOUL  12.26m  11.25m  11.54m  11.57m
  7 Christy, John                Bethany (W.V            12.12m   39-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.04m  FOUL  FOUL  12.12m
  8 Jackson, Bobby               Glenville St            12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.63m  12.03m  11.57m  12.05m  FOUL  11.86m
  9 Tullier, Brian               Franciscan (            12.00m   39-04.50 
      12.00m  11.92m  11.79m  10.09m  10.75m  11.87m
 10 Hess, James                  Franciscan (            11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.10m  11.88m  11.21m         
 11 Shipe, Jared                 Glenville St            11.84m   38-10.25 
      FOUL  11.84m  11.54m         
 12 Radcliff, Will               Glenville St            11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.72m  11.22m  11.55m           
 13 Myers, Seth                  Bethany (W.V            11.64m   38-02.25 
      FOUL  11.36m  11.64m         
 14 Newman, Michael              Bethany (W.V            11.56m   37-11.25 
      10.57m  11.56m  10.81m         
 15 Hinkle, Jared                West Liberty            11.53m   37-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.53m         
 16 Oberg, Austin                Waynesburg              10.90m   35-09.25 
      9.98m  10.25m  10.90m         
 17 Stump, Robert                Glenville St            10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.55m  10.79m  10.74m         
 18 Niedzwiecki, Kody            Bethany (W.V            10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.45m  9.52m  10.73m         
 19 Lamosek, Tony                Waynesburg              10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.58m  10.20m  9.50m         
 20 Gregg, Ben                   Bethany (W.V            10.24m   33-07.25 
      10.19m  10.24m  7.18m         
 21 Zanhow, Tyler                Wheeling Jes             9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.76m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Martin, Mike                 Waynesburg               9.48m   31-01.25 
      9.48m  9.15m  8.87m         
 23 Graham, Tanner               West Virgini             9.42m   30-11.00 
      9.08m  9.42m  9.05m         
 24 Lopitz, Josh                 West Virgini             9.20m   30-02.25 
      8.20m  9.20m  7.09m         
 25 Adams, Cody                  Waynesburg               8.15m   26-09.00 
      7.99m  8.07m  8.15m         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 46.14m  4/20/2011   Kurt Bonnet, Waynesburg                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mines, Jacob                 Wheeling Jes            45.67m     149-10 
      42.16m  FOUL  39.56m  43.32m  FOUL  45.67m
  2 Lamosek, Tony                Waynesburg              43.10m     141-05 
      41.62m  43.10m  FOUL  40.07m  37.18m  36.50m
  3 Delekta, Ethan               West Liberty            42.09m     138-01 
      36.54m  36.75m  42.09m  40.24m  38.82m  FOUL
  4 Porter, Matthew              una                     41.34m     135-07 
      41.34m  39.55m  FOUL  FOUL  38.63m  FOUL
  5 Schneid, Aaron               West Liberty            40.54m     133-00 
      38.58m  39.30m  40.12m  38.36m  40.54m  35.17m
  6 Myers, Seth                  Bethany (W.V            39.70m     130-03 
      32.48m  FOUL  39.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Kearsh, Eric                 Wheeling Jes            38.14m     125-01 
      38.14m  FOUL  36.79m  35.16m  FOUL  37.39m
  8 Nicholas, Travis             Wheeling Jes            37.40m     122-08 
      37.26m  35.46m  37.40m  37.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Radcliff, Will               Glenville St            36.57m     120-00 
      36.57m  28.74m  FOUL  FOUL  26.19m  30.49m
 10 Newman, Michael              Bethany (W.V            36.55m     119-11 
      36.55m  FOUL  35.14m         
 11 Antwi, Prince                Seton Hill              36.17m     118-08 
      FOUL  34.68m  36.17m         
 12 Livingston, Trey             Glenville St            35.55m     116-08 
      35.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Jackson, Bobby               Glenville St            34.57m     113-05 
      32.85m  34.57m  32.43m         
 14 Armor, Andy                  Waynesburg              33.98m     111-06 
      33.82m  FOUL  33.98m         
 15 Shipe, Jared                 Glenville St            33.51m     109-11 
      33.51m  32.79m  31.62m         
 16 Badru, Adedeji               West Virgini            32.72m     107-04 
      32.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Perdue, Matt                 Seton Hill              32.66m     107-02 
      32.66m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Stump, Robert                Glenville St            32.44m     106-05 
      28.67m  32.44m  29.62m         
 19 Hinkle, Jared                West Liberty            32.28m     105-11 
      FOUL  30.96m  32.28m         
 20 Christy, John                Bethany (W.V            30.19m      99-00 
      FOUL  30.19m  FOUL         
 21 Digiandomenico, Kyle         Waynesburg              30.07m      98-08 
      FOUL  30.07m  29.63m         
 22 Lopitz, Josh                 West Virgini            29.98m      98-04 
      27.73m  28.70m  29.98m         
 23 Oberg, Austin                Waynesburg              29.84m      97-11 
      FOUL  29.84m  28.64m         
 24 Nimcevic, Boris              Glenville St            28.07m      92-01 
      28.07m  FOUL  27.80m         
 25 Zanhow, Tyler                Wheeling Jes            25.83m      84-09 
      25.37m  24.85m  25.83m           
 26 Graham, Tanner               West Virgini            25.57m      83-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.57m         
 27 Adams, Cody                  Waynesburg              17.86m      58-07 
      15.88m  FOUL  17.86m         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schneid, Aaron               West Liberty            47.69m     156-05 
      40.63m  FOUL  46.09m  47.69m  FOUL  47.19m
  2 Kearsh, Eric                 Wheeling Jes            46.21m     151-07 
      42.79m  46.21m  44.08m  FOUL  45.85m  FOUL
  3 Mines, Jacob                 Wheeling Jes            45.98m     150-10 
      43.63m  FOUL  45.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Livingston, Trey             Glenville St            39.43m     129-04 
      35.98m  38.58m  FOUL  39.43m  FOUL  36.71m
  5 Delekta, Ethan               West Liberty            39.04m     128-01 
      39.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.90m  38.44m
  6 Nicholas, Travis             Wheeling Jes            37.86m     124-02 
      36.14m  35.15m  36.90m  FOUL  37.86m  FOUL
  7 Shipe, Jared                 Glenville St            36.99m     121-04 
      34.95m  FOUL  35.25m  35.95m  36.99m  36.01m
  8 Radcliff, Will               Glenville St            34.69m     113-10 
      33.50m  34.47m  33.63m  33.52m  34.69m  32.45m
  9 Hinkle, Jared                West Liberty            33.93m     111-04 
      FOUL  33.93m  FOUL  FOUL  33.31m  FOUL
 -- Stump, Robert                Glenville St              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 59.54m  4/29/2011   Ben Gregg, Bethany (W.V                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gregg, Ben                   Bethany (W.V            55.72m     182-10 
      55.72m  FOUL  52.97m  53.59m  53.03m  54.52m
  2 Nimcevic, Boris              Glenville St            51.51m     169-00 
      51.00m  51.51m  47.61m  50.99m  50.94m  51.13m
  3 Perdue, Matt                 Seton Hill              50.49m     165-08 
      48.66m  49.60m  FOUL  50.49m  FOUL  46.76m
  4 Martin, Mike                 Waynesburg              49.27m     161-08 
      49.27m  49.12m  FOUL  41.71m  47.64m  FOUL
  5 Marinello, Dominic           Seton Hill              46.15m     151-05 
      41.86m  41.73m  43.25m  44.06m  46.15m  FOUL
  6 Zanhow, Tyler                Wheeling Jes            45.97m     150-10 
      41.20m  44.02m  45.97m  44.06m  40.54m  41.43m
  7 Digiandomenico, Kyle         Waynesburg              43.15m     141-07 
      37.37m  41.99m  41.36m  37.74m  36.84m  43.15m
  8 Marshall, Brandon            Wheeling Jes            41.12m     134-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Armor, Andy                  Waynesburg              40.34m     132-04 
      40.32m  40.34m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Mines, Jacob                 Wheeling Jes            39.19m     128-07 
      38.44m  38.95m  39.19m         
 11 Benson, Cameron              West Liberty            39.10m     128-03 
      39.10m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Niedzwiecki, Kody            Bethany (W.V            38.68m     126-11 
      36.19m  38.68m  35.43m         
 13 Delekta, Ethan               West Liberty            38.52m     126-04 
      36.70m  38.05m  38.52m         
 14 Farkas-Worthy, Will          Bethany (W.V            38.26m     125-06 
      FOUL  38.26m  FOUL         
 15 Myers, Seth                  Bethany (W.V            38.04m     124-10 
      38.04m  FOUL  28.94m           
 16 Newman, Michael              Bethany (W.V            37.46m     122-11 
      28.48m  35.70m  37.46m         
 17 Byers, Justin                West Liberty            37.01m     121-05 
      34.42m  37.01m  35.52m           
 18 Stump, Robert                Glenville St            33.84m     111-00 
      28.50m  33.84m  28.87m         
 19 Phillips, Anthony            Seton Hill              33.16m     108-09 
      28.02m  33.16m  FOUL           
 20 Shipe, Jared                 Glenville St            30.90m     101-04 
      28.80m  29.18m  30.90m         
 21 Bangor, Zach                 Wheeling Jes            30.43m      99-10 
      FOUL  29.98m  30.43m         
 22 Graham, Tanner               West Virgini            24.75m      81-02 
      24.53m  24.75m  21.60m