HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2012 08:40 PM
      2012 PRESIDENTS' ATHLETIC CONFERENCE MEET - 4/27/2012 to 4/28/2012       
                       Geneva College, Beaver Falls, PA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 12.42  4/15/2000   Amy McCoy, Rio Grande University            
        Meet: M 12.05                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mack, Mallory             SR Westminster              12.70Q  3.1  1 
  2 Slater, Alisha            SR Westminster              12.70Q  0.3  3 
  3 Prato, Paige              SO Bethany (W.V             12.77Q  0.7  2 
  4 Gabor, Haley              SO Westminster              12.79q  0.3  3 
  5 Huwe, Rhea                SO Waynesburg               12.83q  3.1  1 
  6 Basista, Kristen          SO Westminster              12.88q  3.1  1 
  7 Mangold, Cheyenne         SO Washington a             12.99q  0.3  3 
  8 Derbis, Hannah            FR Waynesburg               13.00q  0.7  2 
  9 Ebersbacher, Hayley       SR Westminster              13.07   0.7  2 
 10 Hlebiczki, Alexa          SR Thomas More              13.08   3.1  1 
 11 Welte, Demi               FR Thomas More              13.26   0.3  3 
 12 Butler, Megan             FR Bethany (W.V             13.39   0.3  3 
 13 Lee, Laura                SO Washington a             13.46   0.7  2 
 14 Bailey, Katie             FR Grove City               13.49   3.1  1 
 15 Anderson, Jaimee          SR Thiel                    13.87   0.7  2 
 16 Caissy, Lydia             SO Grove City               13.87   0.7  2 
 17 Bishop, Shannon           SO Grove City               13.89   0.3  3 
 18 Witter, Caroline          FR Thiel                    14.00   0.3  3 
 19 Anderson, Jakayla         JR Geneva                   14.46   0.3  3 
 20 Vallimont, Christine      SR Grove City               14.79   3.1  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
     Stadium: # 12.42  4/15/2000   Amy McCoy, Rio Grande University            
        Meet: M 12.05                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Prato, Paige              SO Bethany (W.V             12.76   NWI 
  2 Huwe, Rhea                SO Waynesburg               12.94   NWI 
  3 Slater, Alisha            SR Westminster              12.95   NWI 
  4 Mack, Mallory             SR Westminster              13.15   NWI 
  5 Basista, Kristen          SO Westminster              13.25   NWI 
  6 Gabor, Haley              SO Westminster              13.43   NWI 
  7 Derbis, Hannah            FR Waynesburg               13.53   NWI 
  8 Mangold, Cheyenne         SO Washington a             13.57   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Ebersbacher, Hayley       SR Westminster                          
 10 Hlebiczki, Alexa          SR Thomas More                          
 11 Welte, Demi               FR Thomas More                          
 12 Butler, Megan             FR Bethany (W.V                         
 13 Lee, Laura                SO Washington a                         
 14 Bailey, Katie             FR Grove City                           
 15 Anderson, Jaimee          SR Thiel                                
 16 Caissy, Lydia             SO Grove City                           
 17 Bishop, Shannon           SO Grove City                           
 18 Witter, Caroline          FR Thiel                                
 19 Anderson, Jakayla         JR Geneva                               
 20 Vallimont, Christine      SR Grove City                           
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 25.60  4/1/2000    Nicole Snively, St. Francis University      
        Meet: M 25.52                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gabor, Haley              SO Westminster              26.11  +0.0  4 
  2 Huwe, Rhea                SO Waynesburg               26.64  +0.0  4 
  3 Slater, Alisha            SR Westminster              26.90  +0.0  4 
  4 Prato, Paige              SO Bethany (W.V             26.94  +0.0  4 
  5 Ebersbacher, Hayley       SR Westminster              27.16  +0.0  3 
  6 Derbis, Hannah            FR Waynesburg               27.24  +0.0  4 
  7 Dever, Tyler              SR Westminster              27.35  +0.0  3 
  8 Mangold, Cheyenne         SO Washington a             27.40  +0.0  4 
  9 Hlebiczki, Alexa          SR Thomas More              27.48  +0.0  3 
 10 Black, Kaitlyn            SR Bethany (W.V             27.58  +0.0  4 
 11 Lee, Laura                SO Washington a             27.61  +0.0  3 
 12 Welte, Demi               FR Thomas More              27.71  +0.0  3 
 13 Mack, Mallory             SR Westminster              27.75  +0.0  4 
 14 Corcoran, Catherine       SR Washington a             27.95  +0.0  3 
 15 Butler, Megan             FR Bethany (W.V             28.34  +0.0  3 
 16 Bailey, Katie             FR Grove City               28.80  +0.0  2 
 17 Caissy, Lydia             SO Grove City               28.89  +0.0  2 
 18 Campbell-Escalante, Nort  SO Waynesburg               29.19  +0.0  2 
 19 Risley, Tierney           SR Washington a             29.45  +0.0  3 
 20 McGarvey, Lauren          FR Grove City               30.07  +0.0  2 
 21 Anderson, Jaimee          SR Thiel                    30.22  +0.0  2 
 22 Gleixner, Liz             SO Grove City               30.28  +0.0  2 
 23 Witter, Caroline          FR Thiel                    30.63  +0.0  2 
 24 Rudolf, Emma              FR Grove City               30.96  +0.0  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium: # 57.96  4/28/2012   Haley Gabor, Westminster                    
        Meet: M 56.21  4/30/2011   Michelle Wuenstel, Washington a             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gabor, Haley              SO Westminster              57.96#  2 
  2 Mangold, Cheyenne         SO Washington a             58.98   2 
  3 Black, Kaitlyn            SR Bethany (W.V           1:00.72   2 
  4 Dever, Tyler              SR Westminster            1:01.01   2 
  5 Derbis, Hannah            FR Waynesburg             1:02.52   2 
  6 Poinsett, Meghan          SO Washington a           1:03.13   2 
  7 Lee, Laura                SO Washington a           1:03.18   1 
  8 Sanders, Kristen          FR Waynesburg             1:03.89   1 
  9 McGarvey, Lauren          FR Grove City             1:04.00   2 
 10 Mahan, Jamie              FR Geneva                 1:05.25   2 
 11 Rudolf, Emma              FR Grove City             1:05.48   1 
 12 Campbell-Escalante, Nort  SO Waynesburg             1:07.20   1 
 13 Reyle, Lydia              JR Geneva                 1:07.88   1 
 14 Anderson, Jakayla         JR Geneva                 1:09.65   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 2:16.48  4/15/2000   Suzi Jeren, Malone College                
        Meet: M 2:18.45  4/30/2011   Hannah Tubb, Grove City                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shepas, Maria             SR Waynesburg             2:25.33  
  2 Paul, Bre                 SO Waynesburg             2:25.81  
  3 Clawson, Cayla            SO Grove City             2:28.42  
  4 Cessar, Sarah             SO Grove City             2:28.75  
  5 Postma, Grace             SO Grove City             2:28.76  
  6 Petrak, Emily             SO Thiel                  2:30.31  
  7 Kimpel, Caroline          FR Grove City             2:30.62  
  8 Powell, Austin            SO Grove City             2:31.47  
  9 Steiner, Heidi            FR Geneva                 2:35.74  
 10 Sanders, Kristen          FR Waynesburg             2:35.74  
 11 Poach, Melissa            SO Waynesburg             2:41.26  
 12 Miller, Olivia            JR Westminster            2:41.35  
 13 Rivera, Metzli            SO Washington a           2:42.51  
 14 Mangold, Cheyenne         SO Washington a           2:44.22  
 15 Diegan, Kristin           FR Thiel                  2:47.13  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 4:43.93  4/13/2002   Jessica Sarver, Penn State Behrend        
        Meet: M 4:47.75                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Galligan, Kristen         FR Washington a           4:51.38  
  2 Shepas, Maria             SR Waynesburg             4:53.69  
  3 Paul, Bre                 SO Waynesburg             4:54.87  
  4 Merkle, Alayna            SO Geneva                 4:56.30  
  5 Smith, Ella               JR Grove City             4:57.03  
  6 Steiner, Heidi            FR Geneva                 4:59.06  
  7 Dunsworth, Anna           JR Grove City             5:06.22  
  8 Donovan, Megan            JR Waynesburg             5:07.44  
  9 Breese, Mary Kate         JR Grove City             5:07.68  
 10 Miller, Olivia            JR Westminster            5:15.58  
 11 Talbott, Joy              FR Waynesburg             5:17.56  
 12 Clawson, Cayla            SO Grove City             5:20.87  
 13 Postma, Grace             SO Grove City             5:25.67  
 14 Haggerty, Kristine        FR Westminster            5:53.97  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 18:01.96  4/14/2001   Erika Suhy, Robert Morris Un.            
        Meet: M 17:59.49                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Galligan, Kristen         FR Washington a          18:16.25  
  2 Smith, Ella               JR Grove City            18:26.89  
  3 Breese, Mary Kate         JR Grove City            18:36.80  
  4 Krueger, Jenny            SR Westminster           19:04.20  
  5 Hoobler, Emily            SR Geneva                19:05.43  
  6 Jones, Jenny              FR Westminster           19:06.86  
  7 Merkle, Alayna            SO Geneva                19:09.38  
  8 Skorup, Laurel            SO Grove City            19:11.57  
  9 Dunsworth, Anna           JR Grove City            19:20.54  
 10 Arlinghaus, Celia         JR Thomas More           19:25.82  
 11 Miller, Olivia            JR Westminster           19:30.05  
 12 Wilson, Hilary            JR Grove City            19:35.09  
 13 Paul, Bre                 SO Waynesburg            19:36.51  
 14 Talbott, Joy              FR Waynesburg            19:39.54  
 15 Swartz, Morgan            JR Westminster           19:58.12  
 16 Donovan, Megan            JR Waynesburg            20:03.58  
 17 Aho, Annette              SO Waynesburg            20:10.48  
 18 Olson, Jess               FR Bethany (W.V          20:27.92  
 19 Hamm, Heather             FR Bethany (W.V          21:28.83  
 20 Horner, Ashleigh          FR Waynesburg            21:41.42  
 21 Loy, Kaitlyn              SR Washington a          22:13.51  
 22 King, Emily               FR Bethany (W.V          22:17.56  
 23 Roberts, Haley            SO Washington a          24:09.07  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 38:36.13  4/27/2012   Kristen Galligan, Washington a           
        Meet: M 36:30.63                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Galligan, Kristen         FR Washington a          38:36.13# 
  2 Smith, Ella               JR Grove City            38:45.02  
  3 Breese, Mary Kate         JR Grove City            38:59.77  
  4 Krueger, Jenny            SR Westminster           39:37.01  
  5 Dunsworth, Anna           JR Grove City            40:04.51  
  6 Jones, Jenny              FR Westminster           41:32.18  
  7 White, Valerie            SO Thiel                 41:44.27  
  8 Aho, Annette              SO Waynesburg            43:30.48  
  9 Sullivan, Erin            SO Westminster           45:03.17  
 10 Loy, Kaitlyn              SR Washington a          47:04.54  
 11 Rech, Clare               JR Thiel                 50:40.61  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 14.02  4/14/2001   Lenita Dickey, Robert Morris Un.            
        Meet: M 14.91  4/30/2011   Katelynd McElhany, Washington a             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Basista, Kristen          SO Westminster              15.60Q  0.9  1 
  2 Risley, Tierney           SR Washington a             16.31Q  1.1  2 
  3 Cole, Ashley              FR Waynesburg               16.47q  0.9  1 
  4 Michalak, Elizabeth       SR Geneva                   17.00q  0.9  1 
  5 Womer, Mara               FR Grove City               17.02q  0.9  1 
  6 Robben, Annie             SO Thomas More              17.40q  0.9  1 
  7 Martino, Ali              SO Westminster              17.51q  1.1  2 
  8 Johnson, Clairesa         FR Washington a             17.67q  1.1  2 
  9 Eckstrom, Erica           JR Westminster              17.73   1.1  2 
 10 Prinkey, Breanne          FR Waynesburg               18.11   1.1  2 
 11 Fisher, Samantha          SO Geneva                   18.14   0.9  1 
 12 Bonavita, Olivia          SO Westminster              18.82   0.9  1 
 13 Poinsett, Meghan          SO Washington a             19.69   1.1  2 
 14 Krepp, Mary               FR Waynesburg               23.50   1.1  2 
 -- Stone, Kristen            FR Waynesburg                 DNF   1.1  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
     Stadium: # 14.02  4/14/2001   Lenita Dickey, Robert Morris Un.            
        Meet: M 14.91  4/30/2011   Katelynd McElhany, Washington a             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Basista, Kristen          SO Westminster              15.52  -2.1 
  2 Cole, Ashley              FR Waynesburg               16.06  -2.1 
  3 Risley, Tierney           SR Washington a             16.27  -2.1 
  4 Michalak, Elizabeth       SR Geneva                   16.85  -2.1 
  5 Robben, Annie             SO Thomas More              17.18  -2.1 
  6 Womer, Mara               FR Grove City               17.20  -2.1 
  7 Johnson, Clairesa         FR Washington a             17.23  -2.1 
  8 Martino, Ali              SO Westminster              17.27  -2.1 
Preliminaries
  9 Eckstrom, Erica           JR Westminster                          
 10 Prinkey, Breanne          FR Waynesburg                           
 11 Fisher, Samantha          SO Geneva                               
 12 Bonavita, Olivia          SO Westminster                          
 13 Poinsett, Meghan          SO Washington a                         
 14 Krepp, Mary               FR Waynesburg                           
 -- Stone, Kristen            FR Waynesburg                           
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Stadium: # 1:01.32  4/14/2001   Lenita Dickey, Robert Morris Un.          
        Meet: M 1:04.08                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Poinsett, Meghan          SO Washington a           1:07.34   2 
  2 Basista, Kristen          SO Westminster            1:08.67   2 
  3 Womer, Mara               FR Grove City             1:09.88   2 
  4 Johnson, Clairesa         FR Washington a           1:10.42   2 
  5 Risley, Tierney           SR Washington a           1:10.72   2 
  6 Michalak, Elizabeth       SR Geneva                 1:11.40   1 
  7 Eckstrom, Erica           JR Westminster            1:12.56   1 
  8 Cole, Ashley              FR Waynesburg             1:12.59   2 
  9 Donovan, Megan            JR Waynesburg             1:12.62   2 
 10 Bonavita, Olivia          SO Westminster            1:12.88   2 
 11 Fisher, Samantha          SO Geneva                 1:18.10   1 
 12 Prinkey, Breanne          FR Waynesburg             1:21.30   1 
 13 Stone, Kristen            FR Waynesburg             1:23.22   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Stadium: # 11:29.49  4/28/2012   Megan Donovan, Waynesburg                
        Meet: M 11:29.49  4/28/2012   Megan Donovan, Waynesburg                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donovan, Megan            JR Waynesburg            11:29.49M 
  2 Cessar, Sarah             SO Grove City            11:39.02  
  3 Skorup, Laurel            SO Grove City            11:50.28  
  4 Rech, Shannon             JR Geneva                11:53.38  
  5 Krueger, Jenny            SR Westminster           11:54.42  
  6 Kluitenberg, Anna         FR Geneva                12:54.98  
  7 Cremean, Kara             FR Grove City            13:02.64  
  8 Sullivan, Erin            SO Westminster           13:37.69  
  9 Waszyn, Sarah             FR Westminster           14:07.48  
 10 Piotrowski, Jamie         SO Waynesburg            14:09.84  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: # 49.37  4/14/2001   St. Francis University, St. Francis         
        Meet: M 48.26                                                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westminster (Pa.)                                     49.45  
  2 Washington and Jefferson                              49.70  
  3 Waynesburg                                            50.47  
  4 Bethany (W.V.)                                        51.28  
  5 Thomas More                                           52.13  
  6 Grove City                                            52.85  
  7 Thiel                                                 54.67  
 -- Geneva                                                   DQ  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: # 4:00.43  4/14/2001   St. Francis University, St. Francis       
        Meet: M 4:00.18                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westminster (Pa.)                                   4:09.11  
  2 Waynesburg                                          4:15.49  
  3 Grove City                                          4:23.06  
  4 Geneva                                              4:31.69  
  5 Thiel                                               4:54.38  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 1.68m  4/14/2001   Lindsey Stefan, St. Francis University      
        Meet: M 1.65m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Michalak, Elizabeth       SR Geneva                   1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.45 1.48 1.53 1.56 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Veeneman, Kaylin          FR Thomas More              1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.45 1.48 1.53 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Oberg, Erin               SO Washington a            J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.45 1.48 1.53 
        P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Allen, Cassie             SR Bethany (W.V            J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.45 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Spina, Mara               SO Washington a            J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.45 1.48 1.53 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Martino, Ali              SO Westminster             J1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.45 1.48 1.53 
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Corcoran, Catherine       SR Washington a             1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.45 1.48 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 McCray, Riian             FR Thiel                   J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.45 1.48 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Nelson, Rebecca           FR Grove City               1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.45 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Post, Jamiee              SO Waynesburg               1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        P   XO  XXX 
 10 Fisher, Samantha          SO Geneva                   1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Baker, Krystal            JR Waynesburg               1.38m    4-06.25 
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Knepper, Melissa          JR Grove City                  NH            
     1.33 
      XXX 
 -- Rice, Candice             FR Waynesburg                  NH            
     1.33 1.38 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 3.40m  4/27/2012   Merrissa Malcolm, Westminster               
        Meet: M 3.59m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Malcolm, Merrissa         SR Westminster              3.40m#  11-01.75 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gabor, Haley              SO Westminster              3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Robben, Annie             SO Thomas More             J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 DeBonis, Danielle         FR Washington a            J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P  XXO  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Baker, Krystal            JR Waynesburg               2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Lee, Laura                SO Washington a            J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Domoff, Leah              FR Westminster              2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Majors, Brittany          FR Westminster              2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Paul, Bre                 SO Waynesburg               2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.35 2.50 2.65 
        P   XO  XXX 
 10 Prinkey, Breanne          FR Waynesburg               2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.35 2.50 
        O  XXX 
 -- Stillwaggon, Bethany      JR Grove City                  NH            
     2.35 
      XXX 
 -- Tissue, Kristina          SO Westminster                 NH            
     2.35 
      XXX 
 -- Faitsch, Maegan           FR Grove City                  NH            
     2.35 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 5.40m  4/14/2001   Shea McMillan, Duquesne University          
        Meet: M 5.53m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Alisha            SR Westminster              5.27m  +0.0  17-03.50 
     5.27m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.1) 5.18m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Hlebiczki, Alexa          SR Thomas More              5.08m   0.5  16-08.00 
     4.83m(+0.0) 5.08m(0.5) 4.81m(+0.0) 4.86m(0.4) 4.76m(-0.1) 5.00m(0.5)
  3 Veeneman, Kaylin          FR Thomas More              4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00 
     FOUL      4.95m(+0.0) 4.85m(-0.2) FOUL      4.75m(1.2) 4.71m(+0.0)
  4 Baker, Krystal            JR Waynesburg               4.93m   0.2  16-02.25 
     4.71m(1.1) 4.60m(+0.0) 4.67m(+0.0) 4.93m(0.2) 4.69m(+0.0) 4.89m(+0.0)
  5 Michalak, Elizabeth       SR Geneva                   4.76m   1.1  15-07.50 
     4.39m(1.6) FOUL      4.36m(+0.0) 3.68m(0.2) FOUL      4.76m(1.1)
  6 Ebersbacher, Hayley       SR Westminster              4.69m   0.5  15-04.75 
     4.43m(+0.0) 4.48m(+0.0) 4.69m(0.5) FOUL      4.43m(1.3) 4.37m(+0.0)
  7 Allen, Cassie             SR Bethany (W.V             4.59m   1.6  15-00.75 
     FOUL(0.3) 4.51m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL      4.47m(+0.0) 4.59m(1.6)
  8 Bishop, Shannon           SO Grove City               4.55m   1.1  14-11.25 
     4.30m(+0.0) 4.36m(+0.0) 4.41m(0.3) 4.40m(0.3) FOUL      4.55m(1.1)
  9 Hobe, Amanda              FR Waynesburg               4.42m   0.5  14-06.00 
     FOUL(-0.2) 4.40m(1.1) 3.93m(0.9) FOUL      4.30m(1.2) 4.42m(0.5)
 10 Post, Jamiee              SO Waynesburg               4.39m  +0.0  14-05.00 
     4.19m(-0.8) 4.31m(0.5) 4.39m(+0.0)         
 10 Caissy, Lydia             SO Grove City               4.39m  -0.2  14-05.00 
     FOUL      4.39m(-0.2) FOUL                 
 12 McCray, Riian             FR Thiel                    4.31m   0.1  14-01.75 
     4.31m(0.1) 3.79m(+0.0) 4.11m(+0.0)         
 13 Anderson, Breanna         FR Waynesburg               4.16m  +0.0  13-07.75 
     FOUL      4.16m(+0.0) 4.00m(+0.0)         
 14 Augustine, Taylor         SO Waynesburg               4.11m  +0.0  13-06.00 
     FOUL      4.11m(+0.0) 3.98m(+0.0)           
 15 McGlothlin, Mariah        FR Grove City               4.08m  +0.0  13-04.75 
     4.08m(+0.0) 3.92m(+0.0) 3.87m(-0.3)           
 16 Thompson, Taylor          SR Washington a             4.04m  -0.1  13-03.25 
     4.04m(-0.1) FOUL      FOUL               
 17 Robertson, Bria           FR Bethany (W.V             4.03m   0.3  13-02.75 
     4.03m(0.3) 3.81m(-0.4) 3.95m(-0.3)         
 18 Fisher, Samantha          SO Geneva                   4.00m   1.3  13-01.50 
     4.00m(1.3) 3.92m(+0.0) 3.73m(0.4)           
 19 DeBonis, Danielle         FR Washington a             3.94m  +0.0  12-11.25 
     3.94m(+0.0) 3.91m(+0.0) 3.88m(0.7)         
 20 Walton, Johannah          FR Geneva                   3.43m  +0.0  11-03.00 
     3.35m(0.2) 3.23m(0.3) 3.43m(+0.0)         
 -- Roth, Kaitlin             SO Westminster               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 11.15m  4/14/2001   Shea McMillan, Duquesne University         
        Meet: M 11.56m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Krystal            JR Waynesburg              10.99m  -1.1  36-00.75 
     10.64m(-2.4) 10.60m(-1.9) PASS      10.37m(-1.2) 10.61m(-3.4) 10.99m(-1.1)
  2 Hlebiczki, Alexa          SR Thomas More             10.68m  -0.6  35-00.50 
     9.98m(+0.0) 10.09m(-2.1) 10.68m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.6) 10.16m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.1)
  3 Bishop, Shannon           SO Grove City              10.17m  +0.0  33-04.50 
     10.12m(-0.5) 9.72m(-2.5) FOUL(-0.4) 9.91m(-1.2) 10.04m(-0.4) 10.17m(+0.0)
  4 Anderson, Breanna         FR Waynesburg              10.14m  -0.7  33-03.25 
     FOUL(-1.9) 9.54m(-2.5) 10.14m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-1.0) 9.18m(-1.4)
  5 Thompson, Taylor          SR Washington a            10.01m  +0.0  32-10.25 
     9.72m(0.6) 9.45m(-1.0) 9.66m(-1.1) 9.84m(-0.6) 9.86m(-0.6) 10.01m(+0.0)
  6 Post, Jamiee              SO Waynesburg               9.94m  -1.2  32-07.50 
     9.55m(-0.5) 9.70m(+0.0) 9.94m(-1.2) 9.70m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.9) 9.79m(0.9)
  7 Slater, Alisha            SR Westminster              9.81m  -0.4  32-02.25 
     9.26m(-1.7) 9.58m(+0.0) 9.38m(0.8) 9.81m(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 9.76m(-1.4)
  8 Hobe, Amanda              FR Waynesburg               9.75m  -3.2  32-00.00 
     9.14m(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 9.60m(-1.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.75m(-3.2)
  9 Roth, Kaitlin             SO Westminster              9.52m  -0.2  31-03.00 
     9.33m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.6) 9.45m(-2.1) 9.52m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 9.39m(-0.2)
 10 Augustine, Taylor         SO Waynesburg               9.44m  -1.2  30-11.75 
     FOUL      9.17m(-2.7) 9.44m(-1.2)           
 11 McGlothlin, Mariah        FR Grove City               9.16m  -0.7  30-00.75 
     9.16m(-0.7) 9.13m(-1.8) FOUL(-2.2)           
 12 Allen, Cassie             SR Bethany (W.V             8.97m  -1.5  29-05.25 
     FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(-1.0) 8.97m(-1.5)           
 13 Oberg, Erin               SO Washington a             8.79m  -1.9  28-10.25 
     8.79m(-1.9) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-1.1)           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 12.64m  4/13/2002   Marcie Hepler, Duquesne University         
        Meet: M 12.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Regalado, Kathryn         SO Geneva                  11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.76m  11.87m  FOUL  10.66m  11.33m  11.09m
  2 Michalak, Katherine       JR Geneva                  11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.54m  11.69m  10.81m  10.55m  10.77m  10.61m
  3 Britt, Felicity           FR Thomas More             11.33m   37-02.25 
      10.40m  11.10m  10.36m  10.78m  10.80m  11.33m
  4 Straub, Harley            SO Washington a            11.05m   36-03.00 
      10.87m  9.54m  10.52m  10.72m  11.05m  FOUL
  5 Agnew, Moriah             SO Westminster             10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.30m  10.90m  FOUL  9.99m  10.07m  FOUL
  6 Rice, Allison             SO Westminster             10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.01m  10.37m  10.73m  10.39m  10.05m  10.18m
  7 Hagy, Angele              SO Waynesburg              10.67m   35-00.25 
      9.85m  10.55m  9.90m  10.00m  10.58m  10.67m
  8 Dolsak, Emily             SR Westminster             10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.15m  10.51m  10.52m  10.31m  10.22m  10.56m
  9 Robben, Annie             SO Thomas More              9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.62m  9.97m  9.84m  9.56m  FOUL  PASS
 10 Klein, Courtney           FR Westminster              9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.48m  9.73m  FOUL           
 11 Williams, Sara            FR Geneva                   9.62m   31-06.75 
      9.62m  9.35m  8.40m           
 12 Harris, Tara              SR Bethany (W.V             9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.29m  9.52m  9.23m         
 13 Cozad, Candace            SO Grove City               9.51m   31-02.50 
      FOUL  7.93m  9.51m         
 14 Podnar, Bethany           JR Geneva                   9.49m   31-01.75 
      8.87m  9.49m  8.56m         
 15 Kravec, Cassidy           JR Thiel                    9.48m   31-01.25 
      9.48m  8.87m  9.24m         
 16 Virag, Monika             FR Washington a             9.46m   31-00.50 
      FOUL  9.46m  8.97m           
 17 Faust, Laura              SO Waynesburg               9.31m   30-06.50 
      9.00m  9.31m  8.98m           
 18 Moff, Kristina            SR Bethany (W.V             9.19m   30-02.00 
      9.19m  8.02m  FOUL            
 19 Trabert, Marlo            JR Bethany (W.V             9.16m   30-00.75 
      9.16m  8.79m  8.96m           
 20 Sowers, Megan             SO Waynesburg               9.14m   30-00.00 
      8.41m  9.14m  8.92m         
 21 Rice, Julie               SO Westminster              8.83m   28-11.75 
      8.18m  8.83m  8.45m           
 22 Powell, Kaitlyn           FR Grove City               8.80m   28-10.50 
      6.21m  7.44m  8.80m           
 23 Shaw, Keisha              JR Thiel                    8.28m   27-02.00 
      7.54m  8.28m  7.53m           
 24 Blaze, Kelsey             SO Thomas More              7.97m   26-01.75 
      7.84m  7.57m  7.97m         
 25 Isgan, Juliann            SO Waynesburg               5.72m   18-09.25 
      FOUL  5.71m  5.72m           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 43.12m  4/15/2000   Marcy Evanich, Malone College              
        Meet: M 41.71m  4/28/2012   Emily Dolsak, Westminster                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dolsak, Emily             SR Westminster             41.71mM    136-10 
      39.10m  ND  39.92m  40.13m  41.71m  FOUL
  2 Britt, Felicity           FR Thomas More             36.46m     119-07 
      24.25m  29.83m  36.46m  30.26m  31.91m  FOUL
  3 Keen, Mary                SO Geneva                  34.71m     113-10 
      ND  ND  33.80m  32.44m  34.51m  34.71m
  4 Rice, Allison             SO Westminster             33.52m     110-00 
      FOUL  30.41m  32.55m  33.52m  FOUL  33.46m
  5 Regalado, Kathryn         SO Geneva                  33.17m     108-10 
      31.15m  27.03m  33.17m  FOUL  29.41m  FOUL
  6 Rapp, Rebecca             SO Waynesburg              31.92m     104-09 
      30.64m  ND  ND  31.24m  31.92m  FOUL
  7 Hagy, Angele              SO Waynesburg              31.75m     104-02 
      25.77m  31.75m  31.38m  24.04m  31.17m  FOUL
  8 Virag, Monika             FR Washington a            31.41m     103-01 
      30.95m  28.43m  31.05m  FOUL  31.41m  FOUL
  9 Podnar, Bethany           JR Geneva                  30.86m     101-03 
      27.46m  30.86m  FOUL  FOUL  30.02m  FOUL
 10 Straub, Harley            SO Washington a            30.01m      98-05 
      30.01m  27.26m  ND           
 11 Harris, Tara              SR Bethany (W.V            28.74m      94-03 
      28.64m  28.74m  28.51m         
 12 Stoffer, Ellie            FR Grove City              28.55m      93-08 
      28.54m  28.55m  26.87m         
 13 Michalak, Katherine       JR Geneva                  28.30m      92-10 
      28.30m  24.19m  26.39m         
 14 Agnew, Moriah             SO Westminster             28.14m      92-04 
      FOUL  23.91m  28.14m         
 15 Rice, Julie               SO Westminster             28.12m      92-03 
      28.12m  ND  27.43m         
 16 Kravec, Cassidy           JR Thiel                   27.71m      90-11 
      25.39m  24.02m  27.71m         
 17 Trabert, Marlo            JR Bethany (W.V            25.80m      84-08 
      25.25m  25.80m  24.90m           
 18 Lyngarkos, Chelsea        SO Westminster             25.43m      83-05 
      25.43m  ND               
 19 Shaw, Keisha              JR Thiel                   24.33m      79-10 
      24.33m  ND  ND           
 20 Powell, Kaitlyn           FR Grove City              23.30m      76-05 
      23.30m  FOUL  23.12m         
 21 Williams, Sara            FR Geneva                  22.14m      72-08 
      22.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Sowers, Megan             SO Waynesburg              22.08m      72-05 
      22.08m  ND  16.97m           
 23 Blaze, Kelsey             SO Thomas More             21.05m      69-01 
      ND  19.39m  21.05m           
 24 Giles, Maria              SO Bethany (W.V            19.81m      65-00 
      19.81m  ND  18.45m           
 25 Isgan, Juliann            SO Waynesburg              13.56m      44-06 
      ND  13.56m  ND           
 -- Cozad, Candace            SO Grove City                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 42.72m  4/10/2004   Courtney Lenart, Robert Morris Un.         
        Meet: M 42.49m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sowers, Megan             SO Waynesburg              42.27m     138-08 
      36.62m  42.27m  41.29m  40.75m  38.22m  42.27m
  2 Corcoran, Catherine       SR Washington a            39.95m     131-01 
      39.95m  37.38m  37.20m  37.65m  39.88m  37.85m
  3 McCray, Bridget           SR Westminster             35.82m     117-06 
      34.46m  35.82m  34.12m  31.01m  34.88m  35.82m
  4 Stoffer, Ellie            FR Grove City              35.13m     115-03 
      32.08m  32.49m  FOUL  34.68m  31.28m  35.13m
  5 Shaffer, Hannah           SO Westminster             34.85m     114-04 
      FOUL  34.85m  33.72m  ND  31.36m  32.98m
  6 Michalak, Elizabeth       SR Geneva                  34.03m     111-08 
      33.39m  31.58m  28.92m  34.03m  29.97m  33.54m
  7 Kravec, Cassidy           JR Thiel                   34.00m     111-06 
      31.41m  32.00m  32.02m  34.00m  28.29m  FOUL
  8 Roberts, Haley            SO Washington a            30.95m     101-06 
      30.95m  27.58m  28.09m  27.80m  29.09m  28.32m
  9 Steele, Lydia             SO Geneva                  29.76m      97-08 
      27.48m  29.76m  29.50m  24.81m  27.25m  27.40m
 10 Kashey, Shay              FR Thiel                   29.75m      97-07 
      29.75m  27.74m  26.44m            
 11 Michalak, Katherine       JR Geneva                  29.06m      95-04 
      25.30m  21.91m  29.06m           
 12 Robben, Annie             SO Thomas More             28.94m      94-11 
      23.51m  FOUL  28.94m  ND       
 13 Knepper, Melissa          JR Grove City              28.49m      93-06 
      27.02m  28.49m  25.49m           
 14 Aponick, Nicole           FR Waynesburg              28.43m      93-03 
      24.61m  23.15m  28.43m         
 15 Lyngarkos, Chelsea        SO Westminster             28.25m      92-08 
      28.25m  27.94m  27.92m         
 16 Fisher, Samantha          SO Geneva                  21.23m      69-08 
      ND  21.23m  ND           
 17 Nelson, Rebecca           FR Grove City              20.90m      68-07 
      20.90m  ND  18.06m         
 18 Faust, Laura              SO Waynesburg              17.56m      57-07 
      11.00m  16.38m  17.56m           
 19 Blaze, Kelsey             SO Thomas More             16.48m      54-01 
      ND  16.48m  ND            
 20 Mosi, Brittany            JR Washington a            15.79m      51-10 
      13.51m  14.35m  15.79m           
 -- Giles, Maria              SO Bethany (W.V                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 10.50  4/1/2000    Cucunato, Clarion University                
        Meet: M 10.44                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Louco, Byrum              FR Waynesburg               11.07Q  NWI  4 
  2 Jones, Jared              SO Washington a             11.09Q  NWI  3 
  3 Agostinelli, Nick         JR Geneva                   11.10Q  2.9  2 
  4 Henry, Zac                SO Westminster              11.26Q  0.3  1 
  5 Faltot, JJ                SR Westminster              11.23q  NWI  3 
  6 Pinchom, Raymear          JR Bethany (W.V             11.25q  2.9  2 
  7 Guiser, Josh              FR Geneva                   11.28q  0.3  1 
  8 Nare, Lucas               FR Thomas More              11.31q  2.9  2 
  9 Hockman, Taylor           SR Washington a             11.32   NWI  4 
 10 Johnson, Marcus           JR Bethany (W.V             11.33   NWI  4 
 11 Marquis, Wes              JR Geneva                   11.34   NWI  4 
 12 Jackson, Christian        JR Waynesburg               11.43   NWI  3 
 13 Minteer, Forrest          SR Westminster              11.45   NWI  3 
 14 Marga, Aaron              SO Geneva                   11.51   2.9  2 
 15 DeLashment, Kendall       JR Thiel                    11.58   NWI  4 
 16 Ledbetter, Andrew         SO Grove City               11.60   0.3  1 
 17 Polite, Stephen           SR Geneva                   11.61   0.3  1 
 18 Fazzolare, Robert         JR Westminster              11.67   NWI  3 
 19 Booker, Antonio           JR Thomas More              11.69   0.3  1 
 20 Noel, Kendon              SO Bethany (W.V             11.76   2.9  2 
 21 Sampson, Marvin           SO Waynesburg               11.97   NWI  3 
 22 Sahagian, Trevor          FR Westminster              12.00   2.9  2 
 23 Bailey, Corey             SO Thomas More              12.03   NWI  3 
 24 Kurtz, Zach               FR Thomas More              12.05   NWI  4 
 25 Whittaker, Thomas         FR Grove City               12.07   NWI  4 
 26 Nardini, Victor           JR Grove City               12.10   2.9  2 
 27 Wlihelm, Luke             JR Grove City               12.26   0.3  1 
 28 Claybaugh, Timothy        JR Grove City               12.33   NWI  4 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
     Stadium: # 10.50  4/1/2000    Cucunato, Clarion University                
        Meet: M 10.44                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Faltot, JJ                SR Westminster              11.41   NWI 
  2 Guiser, Josh              FR Geneva                   11.44   NWI 
  3 Henry, Zac                SO Westminster              11.48   NWI 
  4 Nare, Lucas               FR Thomas More              11.49   NWI 
  5 Pinchom, Raymear          JR Bethany (W.V             11.75   NWI 
  6 Louco, Byrum              FR Waynesburg               11.90   NWI 
  7 Jones, Jared              SO Washington a             14.56   NWI 
 -- Agostinelli, Nick         JR Geneva                      DQ   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9 Hockman, Taylor           SR Washington a                         
 10 Johnson, Marcus           JR Bethany (W.V                         
 11 Marquis, Wes              JR Geneva                               
 12 Jackson, Christian        JR Waynesburg                           
 13 Minteer, Forrest          SR Westminster                          
 14 Marga, Aaron              SO Geneva                               
 15 DeLashment, Kendall       JR Thiel                                
 16 Ledbetter, Andrew         SO Grove City                           
 17 Polite, Stephen           SR Geneva                               
 18 Fazzolare, Robert         JR Westminster                          
 19 Booker, Antonio           JR Thomas More                          
 20 Noel, Kendon              SO Bethany (W.V                         
 21 Sampson, Marvin           SO Waynesburg                           
 22 Sahagian, Trevor          FR Westminster                          
 23 Bailey, Corey             SO Thomas More                          
 24 Kurtz, Zach               FR Thomas More                          
 25 Whittaker, Thomas         FR Grove City                           
 26 Nardini, Victor           JR Grove City                           
 27 Wlihelm, Luke             JR Grove City                           
 28 Claybaugh, Timothy        JR Grove City                           
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 21.91  4/14/2001   Keith Dellinger, St. Francis University     
        Meet: M 21.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Faltot, JJ                SR Westminster              22.83  +0.0  4 
  2 Jones, Jared              SO Washington a             22.89  +0.0  4 
  3 Carswell, Adam            JR Westminster              23.03  +0.0  4 
  4 Henry, Zac                SO Westminster              23.04   0.1  3 
  5 Nare, Lucas               FR Thomas More              23.23  +0.0  4 
  6 Fazzolare, Robert         JR Westminster              23.30   0.1  3 
  7 Guiser, Josh              FR Geneva                   23.46  +0.0  4 
  8 DeLashment, Kendall       JR Thiel                    23.48   0.1  3 
  9 Hockman, Taylor           SR Washington a             23.54  +0.0  4 
 10 Minteer, Forrest          SR Westminster              23.56   0.1  3 
 11 Cho, Mun                  SO Grove City               23.81   0.1  3 
 12 Jackson, Christian        JR Waynesburg               24.01  +0.0  1 
 13 Agostinelli, Nick         JR Geneva                   24.02   0.1  3 
 14 Ledbetter, Andrew         SO Grove City               24.32   0.1  3 
 15 Marga, Aaron              SO Geneva                   24.53  +0.0  2 
 16 Bragg, Lester             SR Grove City               24.54  +0.0  2 
 17 Noel, Kendon              SO Bethany (W.V             24.76  +0.0  2 
 18 Whittaker, Thomas         FR Grove City               24.86  +0.0  2 
 19 Kurtz, Zach               FR Thomas More              24.88   0.1  3 
 20 Bailey, Corey             SO Thomas More              25.06  +0.0  2 
 21 Claybaugh, Timothy        JR Grove City               25.10  +0.0  2 
 22 Hord, Earl                FR Washington a             42.14  +0.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium: # 48.87  4/15/2000   Cliff Reynolds, Cedarville University       
        Meet: M 48.70                                                          
     Stadium: # 48.87  4/28/2012   Adam Carswell, Westminster                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carswell, Adam            JR Westminster              48.87#  2 
  2 Louco, Byrum              FR Waynesburg               49.03   2 
  3 Green, John               SO Grove City               49.97   2 
  4 Angotti, Justin           SO Waynesburg               50.21   2 
  5 Smathers, Caleb           SR Westminster              50.98   2 
  6 Mikulin, Lorenzo          FR Waynesburg               51.76   1 
  7 Jones, Jared              SO Washington a             52.32   2 
  8 Fazzolare, Robert         JR Westminster              52.44   1 
  9 Cho, Mun                  SO Grove City               52.52   1 
 10 Tolliver, Derrick         FR Bethany (W.V             53.04   2 
 11 Balde, Lamine             SO Bethany (W.V             53.52   2 
 12 Hord, Earl                FR Washington a             53.90   1 
 13 Snow, Steven              SO Waynesburg               54.00   1 
 14 Brooks, Robert            SO Westminster              54.70   1 
 15 Bragg, Lester             SR Grove City               54.72   1 
 16 Dever, Mike               SR Westminster              55.50   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 1:53.98  4/15/2000   RobEdgar, Geneva College                  
        Meet: M 1:54.70                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Angotti, Justin           SO Waynesburg             1:56.73  
  2 Poole, Chansler           SO St. Vincent            1:56.75  
  3 James, Arkangelo          SO Bethany (W.V           1:57.65  
  4 Canon, Jonathon           FR Thiel                  1:59.12  
  5 Shesman, Samual           JR Grove City             1:59.67  
  6 Makepeace, Joshua         FR Washington a           2:00.33  
  7 Townsend, Timothy         JR Grove City             2:00.72  
  8 McCrea, KJ                FR Westminster            2:01.58  
  9 Ryan, Jared               SO St. Vincent            2:01.60  
 10 Logie, Matt               SO Grove City             2:02.80  
 11 Sutton, Aaron             SO Westminster            2:03.08  
 12 Hameed, Chris             FR St. Vincent            2:03.08  
 13 Mucha, Matt               SO Grove City             2:03.20  
 14 Joseph, John              SO St. Vincent            2:04.69  
 15 Petrovich, Justin         SO St. Vincent            2:04.73  
 16 Anderson, Chez            JR Geneva                 2:05.32  
 17 Struck, Owen              JR Geneva                 2:07.29  
 18 Filicky, Kyle             SO Westminster            2:07.53  
 19 Douglas, Joe              SR Bethany (W.V           2:08.14  
 20 Mey, Alexander            SO Washington a           2:08.52  
 21 Anderson, Aaron           SO Waynesburg             2:09.55  
 22 Bocchine, Anthony         SO Washington a           2:15.12  
 23 Hambrice, Lon             JR Geneva                 2:22.11  
 24 Swarr, Tim                FR Waynesburg             2:27.03  
 25 Dunn, Seth                SO Geneva                 2:47.68  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 3:52.20  4/14/2001   Matt Hartman, St. Francis University      
        Meet: M 3:55.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wanichko, Kevin           SR St. Vincent            4:00.31  
  2 Ryan, Scott               JR Washington a           4:01.44  
  3 Sutton, Aaron             SO Westminster            4:02.19  
  4 McRae, Arleigh            SO Grove City             4:04.32  
  5 Wagner, Regis             JR Thiel                  4:07.33  
  6 Poole, Chansler           SO St. Vincent            4:07.90  
  7 Mucha, Matt               SO Grove City             4:08.02  
  8 Struck, Owen              JR Geneva                 4:10.84  
  9 Wurtzler, Matt            SO Thomas More            4:21.77  
 10 Porter, Eric              FR St. Vincent            4:24.58  
 11 Young, Corey              FR Washington a           4:28.42  
 12 Marcotte, Thomas          FR Washington a           4:33.09  
 13 Hambrice, Lon             JR Geneva                 4:37.62  
 14 Anderson, Aaron           SO Waynesburg             4:38.80  
 15 Graf, Ronald              SO Washington a           4:39.01  
 16 Bocchine, Anthony         SO Washington a           4:39.80  
 17 Swarr, Tim                FR Waynesburg             4:51.12  
 18 Breslin, Jason            FR Geneva                 4:51.13  
 19 Covert, Curtis            SO Geneva                 5:00.33  
 20 Louther, Richard          FR Geneva                 5:04.51  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 14:41.05  4/14/2001   Kevin Doyle, St. Francis University      
        Meet: M 15:01.10                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan, Scott               JR Washington a          15:21.62  
  2 Peterson, Richard         SR Thiel                 15:21.97  
  3 Edinger, Nick             JR Geneva                15:23.62  
  4 McRae, Arleigh            SO Grove City            15:24.15  
  5 Wanichko, Kevin           SR St. Vincent           15:31.48  
  6 Schultz, Alec             SO Grove City            15:44.20  
  7 Barlow, Ryan              SR St. Vincent           15:47.72  
  8 Wagner, Regis             JR Thiel                 15:49.18  
  9 Sutton, Aaron             SO Westminster           15:57.05  
 10 Wurtzler, Matt            SO Thomas More           16:22.11  
 11 Kopchick, Benjamin        JR Washington a          16:26.85  
 12 Walters, Charles          SR Geneva                16:29.71  
 13 Ridge, Francis            JR Grove City            16:30.02  
 14 Feldner, Luke             FR Waynesburg            16:35.53  
 15 Holmes, Brandon           FR St. Vincent           16:38.13  
 16 Beschner, Jacob           SO Geneva                16:43.08  
 17 Coyle, Tim                JR Grove City            16:48.74  
 18 Blatt, Jonathan           SO Waynesburg            16:48.83  
 19 Allison, John             FR Waynesburg            16:56.65  
 20 Higgins, Nick             SO St. Vincent           16:57.25  
 21 Hanne, Bradley            SO Washington a          17:06.87  
 22 Makepeace, Joshua         FR Washington a          17:07.99  
 23 Walter, Taylor            JR Westminster           17:20.90  
 24 Marcotte, Thomas          FR Washington a          17:28.55  
 25 Giardina, Matthew         SO Waynesburg            18:02.64  
 26 Pinson, Will              JR Geneva                18:22.68  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: # 31:46.81  4/27/2012   Scott Ryan, Washington a                 
        Meet: M 30:32.60                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan, Scott               JR Washington a          31:46.81# 
  2 Peterson, Richard         SR Thiel                 31:56.20  
  3 McRae, Arleigh            SO Grove City            32:07.60  
  4 Schultz, Alec             SO Grove City            32:50.60  
  5 Barlow, Ryan              SR St. Vincent           32:56.16  
  6 Kopchick, Benjamin        JR Washington a          33:47.98  
  7 Talbot, Mark              SO Grove City            33:57.94  
  8 Ridge, Francis            JR Grove City            34:00.48  
  9 Allison, John             FR Waynesburg            34:24.08  
 10 Walters, Charles          SR Geneva                34:24.43  
 11 Young, Corey              FR Washington a          34:47.13  
 12 Gheres, Tyler             SR Grove City            35:26.22  
 13 Hooke, Josh               SR St. Vincent           35:29.53  
 14 Blatt, Jonathan           SO Waynesburg            35:43.08  
 15 Briola, Lucas             JR St. Vincent           35:46.76  
 16 Hanne, Bradley            SO Washington a          35:59.50  
 17 Seckar, Aaron             SR St. Vincent           36:40.32  
 18 Feldner, Luke             FR Waynesburg            36:48.44  
 19 Graf, Ronald              SO Washington a          37:02.39  
 -- Crawford, Matthew         SO Waynesburg                 DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium: # 14.51  4/14/2001   Preston Ephraim, St. Francis University     
        Meet: M 14.62                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 French, Gregory           SR Washington a             15.83Q  NWI  1 
  2 Wang, Bryant              SR Washington a             16.02Q  0.7  2 
  3 Witmer, Ethan             FR Grove City               16.48q  0.7  2 
  4 Everhart, Zac             FR Bethany (W.V             16.64q  0.7  2 
  5 Friday, Christian         FR Westminster              16.72q  NWI  1 
  6 Douglas, Josiah           JR Grove City               17.28q  NWI  1 
  7 Williams, Austin          FR Bethany (W.V             17.64q  0.7  2 
  8 Latario, Luke             SO Grove City               18.73q  NWI  1 
  9 Kaiser, Casey             SO Waynesburg               18.85   0.7  2 
 -- Doerzbacher, Cody         FR Waynesburg                  FS   NWI  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
     Stadium: # 14.51  4/14/2001   Preston Ephraim, St. Francis University     
        Meet: M 14.62                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 French, Gregory           SR Washington a             16.02   1.3 
  2 Everhart, Zac             FR Bethany (W.V             16.30   1.3 
  3 Witmer, Ethan             FR Grove City               16.70   1.3 
  4 Friday, Christian         FR Westminster              16.90   1.3 
  5 Williams, Austin          FR Bethany (W.V             17.51   1.3 
  6 Douglas, Josiah           JR Grove City               17.65   1.3 
  7 Latario, Luke             SO Grove City               18.63   1.3 
  8 Wang, Bryant              SR Washington a             31.84   1.3 
Preliminaries
  9 Kaiser, Casey             SO Waynesburg                           
 -- Doerzbacher, Cody         FR Waynesburg                           
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Stadium: # 53.53  4/15/2000   Cliff Reynolds, Cedarville University       
        Meet: M 53.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Louco, Byrum              FR Waynesburg               56.21   2 
  2 French, Gregory           SR Washington a             56.51   2 
  3 Green, John               SO Grove City               57.59   2 
  4 Miller, Patrik            JR Grove City               57.65   2 
  5 Witmer, Ethan             FR Grove City               58.95   2 
  6 Jones, Justin             SR Westminster              59.27   1 
  7 Friday, Christian         FR Westminster            1:00.04   2 
  8 Handy, Dillon             FR Bethany (W.V           1:00.28   2 
  9 DelBene, Evan             JR Westminster            1:01.96   1 
 10 Doerzbacher, Cody         FR Waynesburg             1:02.91   1 
 11 Killen, Nick              SO St. Vincent            1:04.12   1 
 12 Kaiser, Casey             SO Waynesburg             1:05.52   1 
 13 Douglas, Josiah           JR Grove City             1:05.70   1 
 14 Latario, Luke             SO Grove City             1:06.13   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Stadium: # 9:00.00  1/14/2001   Brian Sell, St. Francis University        
        Meet: M 9:47.79                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stumme, Cam               JR St. Vincent            9:58.28  
  2 Kopchick, Benjamin        JR Washington a          10:14.18  
  3 Lutz, Ben                 SR Grove City            10:19.17  
  4 Morgan, Steve             FR Thiel                 10:26.79  
  5 Talbot, Mark              SO Grove City            10:34.26  
  6 Yarrington, Cory          SO Bethany (W.V          10:42.29  
  7 Killen, Nick              SO St. Vincent           10:45.74  
  8 Parker, Charles           SO Geneva                10:51.34  
  9 Caldwell, Josh            JR Westminster           10:56.94  
 10 Giardina, Matthew         SO Waynesburg            11:01.00  
 11 Dugan, Brandon            FR Waynesburg            11:01.52  
 12 Mey, Alexander            SO Washington a          11:07.55  
 13 Scherer, Eric             FR Thiel                 11:42.15  
 14 Wargo, Glenn              FR Geneva                11:48.94  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: # 41.72  1/14/2001   Robert Morris University, Robert Morris     
        Meet: M 42.01                                                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westminster (Pa.)                                     42.62  
  2 Waynesburg                                            43.20  
  3 Grove City                                            43.26  
  4 Bethany (W.V.)                                        43.74  
  5 Thomas More                                           44.61  
  6 Thiel                                                 45.23  
  7 Geneva                                                46.59  
 -- Washington and Jefferson                                DNF  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: # 3:18.42  4/14/2001   Robert Morris University, Robert Morris   
        Meet: M 3:19.13                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waynesburg                                          3:26.03  
  2 Westminster (Pa.)                                   3:27.66  
  3 Bethany (W.V.)                                      3:28.15  
  4 Grove City                                          3:30.44  
  5 St. Vincent (Pa.)                                   3:31.53  
  6 Thomas More                                         3:38.79  
  7 Geneva                                              3:39.55  
  8 Thiel                                               3:43.28  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: #     2  4/10/2004   Stefan Grundberg, Geneva College            
        Meet: M 2.09m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Feinberg, Phil            JR Thomas More              1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jones, Nick               FR Thiel                    1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jackson, Christian        JR Waynesburg               1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Halfrety, Alexander       SR Washington a            J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Winkler, Ryan             FR Thomas More             J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Barrows, Ken              SR Bethany (W.V            J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Thomas, Anthony           SO Westminster             J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Curry, Galen              SO Thomas More              1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Hunter, Kendall           SO Westminster             J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Minteer, Forrest          SR Westminster             J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Wright, Michael           SO Waynesburg               1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Barnhill, Sam             SR Grove City               1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Munro, Andrew             JR Grove City               1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Turnage, LaVance          SO Waynesburg               1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
 -- Ervin, Khalil             SO Grove City                  NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Juntunen, Andrew          FR Waynesburg                  NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Hockenberry, Mark         FR Westminster                 NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 4.60m  4/27/2012   Mark Saylor, Westminster                    
        Meet: M 4.72m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Saylor, Mark              JR Westminster              4.60m#  15-01.00 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        P    O    O   XO    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Smathers, Caleb           SR Westminster              4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Schramm, Natty            FR Westminster             J4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Halfrety, Alexander       SR Washington a             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Taylor, Jack              SR Westminster              3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
        P    O  XXX 
  6 Slafka, Michael           FR Geneva                  J3.70m   12-01.50 
     3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Gelesky, Kyle             JR Westminster              3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.55 3.70 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Phillips, Louis           JR Grove City                  NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Juntunen, Andrew          FR Waynesburg                  NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 -- Stiglitz, Johnny          FR Westminster                 NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: #  6.75  4/15/2001   Jason Hempstead, Robert Morris Un.          
        Meet: M 7.23m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hockman, Taylor           SR Washington a             6.72m  -0.4  22-00.75 
     FOUL      6.66m(+0.0) 5.23m(-2.2) FOUL      6.72m(-0.4) FOUL     
  2 Feinberg, Phil            JR Thomas More              6.58m  +0.0  21-07.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.41m(-1.0) FOUL      6.49m(+0.0) 6.58m(+0.0)
  3 Thomas, Anthony           SO Westminster              6.52m  +0.0  21-04.75 
     6.52m(+0.0) 6.25m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) FOUL      6.19m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Kurtz, Zach               FR Thomas More              6.17m  -0.3  20-03.00 
     5.88m(+0.0) 6.09m(+0.0) 6.04m(+0.0) 6.01m(-1.2) 6.17m(-0.3) FOUL     
  5 Ferreira, David           SR Grove City               6.05m  +0.0  19-10.25 
     6.02m(+0.0) 6.05m(+0.0) 5.78m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 5.73m(+0.0) 5.88m(+0.0)
  6 Jackson, Christian        JR Waynesburg               6.01m  +0.0  19-08.75 
     6.01m(+0.0) 5.95m(+0.0) 5.88m(+0.0) 5.90m(-0.3) 4.36m(+0.0) 5.98m(+0.0)
  7 French, Gregory           SR Washington a            J6.01m   0.2  19-08.75 
     6.01m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      4.97m(+0.0)
  8 Halfrety, Alexander       SR Washington a             5.93m  +0.0  19-05.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.72m(-1.1) 5.82m(+0.0) 5.93m(+0.0) FOUL     
  9 Humphrey, Travis          FR Westminster              5.82m   NWI  19-01.25 
     FOUL      5.81m(-0.5) FOUL      5.69m(+0.0) 5.82m(-0.0) FOUL     
 10 Claybaugh, Timothy        JR Grove City               5.74m  +0.0  18-10.00 
     FOUL      4.97m(+0.0) 5.74m(+0.0)         
 11 Saylor, Mark              JR Westminster              5.69m  +0.0  18-08.00 
     5.46m(+0.0) 5.69m(+0.0) 5.49m(-0.8)         
 12 Sanner, Doogie            SO Waynesburg               5.65m  -1.0  18-06.50 
     5.53m(+0.0) 5.54m(+0.0) 5.65m(-1.0)         
 13 Curry, Galen              SO Thomas More              5.48m  -0.4  17-11.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.48m(-0.4)           
 14 Sainvilier, Nick          SO Bethany (W.V             5.47m  +0.0  17-11.50 
     FOUL      5.47m(+0.0) FOUL                
 15 Wright, Michael           SO Waynesburg               5.45m  +0.0  17-10.75 
     5.29m(+0.0) 5.45m(+0.0) 5.13m(0.3)         
 16 Sampson, Marvin           SO Waynesburg               5.44m  +0.0  17-10.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.44m(+0.0)         
 17 Winkler, Ryan             FR Thomas More              5.38m  +0.0  17-08.00 
     5.38m(+0.0) 5.30m(+0.0) 5.33m(-0.3)         
 18 Wlihelm, Luke             JR Grove City               5.23m  +0.0  17-02.00 
     5.00m(-0.6) 5.23m(+0.0) 5.07m(+0.0)         
 18 Martell, Brandon          FR Bethany (W.V             5.23m  +0.0  17-02.00 
     4.47m(-0.7) 4.89m(-0.8) 5.23m(+0.0)         
 20 Filtz, Mark               SO Geneva                   5.14m  -0.9  16-10.50 
     5.08m(0.1) 4.98m(-0.7) 5.14m(-0.9)         
 21 Blank, Mark               FR Grove City               4.84m  +0.0  15-10.50 
     4.54m(+0.0) 4.52m(+0.0) 4.84m(+0.0)         
 22 Hunter, Kendall           SO Westminster              4.83m  +0.0  15-10.25 
     4.73m(+0.0) 4.83m(+0.0) 4.69m(+0.0)           
 -- Wang, Bryant              SR Washington a              FOUL                 
     PASS      PASS      FOUL              
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: # 1-02.75  4/14/2001   Jarrad Penlek, Robert Morris Un.          
        Meet: M  14.32m                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hockman, Taylor           SR Washington a            13.62m  -0.5  44-08.25 
     13.21m(-1.6) FOUL(-1.0) 13.62m(-0.5) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL      FOUL(-2.6)
  2 Thomas, Anthony           SO Westminster             13.29m  -0.7  43-07.25 
     12.97m(-3.0) 13.25m(-2.9) 13.29m(-0.7) 13.19m(-2.4) FOUL(-1.1) 12.72m(-0.1)
  3 Ferreira, David           SR Grove City              13.09m  -1.6  42-11.50 
     12.51m(-2.1) 12.42m(-1.9) 13.09m(-1.6) FOUL(0.1) 13.08m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7)
  4 Thomas, Charles           FR Thiel                   12.82m  -0.9  42-00.75 
     12.56m(-0.8) 12.82m(-0.9) 11.89m(-0.3) 12.44m(-1.9) 12.73m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.3)
  5 Sainvilier, Nick          SO Bethany (W.V            12.61m  -0.2  41-04.50 
     12.18m(-0.3) 12.61m(-0.2) 12.48m(-1.3) 12.05m(1.1) FOUL(-0.7) 12.33m(-1.2)
  6 French, Gregory           SR Washington a            12.55m  -0.6  41-02.25 
     12.55m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.5) PASS(-1.5) FOUL(-2.8) PASS(-1.0) PASS(-0.5)
  7 Sanner, Doogie            SO Waynesburg              12.54m  +0.0  41-01.75 
     12.46m(-2.5) 12.47m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 12.32m(-1.7) 12.54m(+0.0) 12.45m(-0.4)
  8 Curry, Galen              SO Thomas More             12.34m  -0.7  40-06.00 
     FOUL(-1.1) 12.34m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.3) 11.74m(-1.1) 12.21m(-1.1) 11.81m(-0.8)
  9 Halfrety, Alexander       SR Washington a            11.99m  -0.2  39-04.00 
     1.22m(-2.6) FOUL(-1.9) 11.99m(-0.2) 11.91m(-0.3) FOUL(-2.9) FOUL(-1.3)
 10 Kurtz, Zach               FR Thomas More             11.97m  -3.0  39-03.25 
     11.97m(-3.0) FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(+0.0)           
 11 Wang, Bryant              SR Washington a            11.95m  -2.9  39-02.50 
     11.95m(-2.9) 11.80m(-2.0) FOUL(-2.7)           
 12 Filtz, Mark               SO Geneva                  11.75m  -2.1  38-06.75 
     11.75m(-2.1) FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(-1.5)           
 13 Proano, John              JR Westminster             11.57m  -1.5  37-11.50 
     11.52m(-0.5) 11.57m(-1.5) 11.50m(-2.2)            
 14 Martell, Brandon          FR Bethany (W.V            11.38m  -1.8  37-04.00 
     11.38m(-1.8) 11.01m(-1.3) 11.17m(-0.5)           
 15 Taylor, Jack              SR Westminster             11.32m  -2.3  37-01.75 
     FOUL(-2.0) 11.15m(-0.1) 11.32m(-2.3)           
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 1-02.50  4/15/2000   Dave Petras, Geneva College               
        Meet: M  16.31m                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Donathan, Gavin           JR Washington a            14.60m   47-11.00 
      13.11m  14.01m  14.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Frawley, Jason            SO Westminster             13.37m   43-10.50 
      13.13m  FOUL  FOUL  13.20m  12.99m  13.37m
  3 Wright, David             JR Westminster             12.86m   42-02.25 
      11.83m  12.39m  12.34m  12.13m  12.77m  12.86m
  4 Tabor, Les                SR Westminster             12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.59m  FOUL  12.21m  FOUL  11.88m  FOUL
  5 French, Tyler             JR Geneva                  12.41m   40-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.13m  12.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Logan, Matt               SO Geneva                  12.15m   39-10.50 
      11.13m  12.15m  11.56m  11.81m  11.19m  FOUL
  7 Armor, Andy               JR Waynesburg              12.05m   39-06.50 
      12.05m  FOUL  11.90m  11.57m  1.15m  FOUL
  8 Kepple, Zack              FR Grove City              11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.62m  11.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Weeda, Chris              JR Westminster             11.09m   36-04.75 
      10.35m  10.22m  11.09m  FOUL  10.80m  FOUL
 10 Lauer, Tom                SO Thomas More             11.08m   36-04.25 
      11.08m  FOUL  10.40m         
 11 Bonnet, Kurt              SO Waynesburg              10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.87m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Hildreth, Michael         JR Washington a            10.82m   35-06.00 
      FOUL  10.82m  10.14m         
 13 Reed, Brandon             FR Thiel                   10.26m   33-08.00 
      9.72m  10.26m  10.12m         
 13 Christofferson, Sean      SO Westminster             10.26m   33-08.00 
      9.83m  10.26m  FOUL         
 15 Niedzwiecki, Kody         FR Bethany (W.V            10.13m   33-03.00 
      9.42m  FOUL  10.13m         
 16 Newman, Michael           JR Bethany (W.V             9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.71m  9.25m  9.86m         
 17 Sheffield, Kenny          FR Thomas More              9.19m   30-02.00 
      9.19m  FOUL  8.75m         
 18 Dillon, Shane             JR Thiel                    8.93m   29-03.75 
      8.11m  8.93m  FOUL         
 19 Hageman, Joe              FR Thomas More              8.11m   26-07.25 
      8.11m  FOUL  8.09m         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: #   4-00  4/15/2000   Nate Javins, Rio Grande University         
        Meet: M 49.71m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bonnet, Kurt              SO Waynesburg              43.64m     143-02 
      42.10m  41.75m  FOUL  43.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Lamosek, Tony             SO Waynesburg              41.57m     136-05 
      41.57m  FOUL  41.36m  40.10m  FOUL  38.87m
  3 French, Tyler             JR Geneva                  41.56m     136-04 
      41.56m  FOUL  38.68m  FOUL  FOUL  38.88m
  4 Tabor, Les                SR Westminster             41.02m     134-07 
      FOUL  38.52m  39.82m  38.69m  FOUL  41.02m
  5 Newman, Michael           JR Bethany (W.V            39.10m     128-03 
      32.03m  38.13m  38.60m  FOUL  39.10m  37.71m
  6 Donathan, Gavin           JR Washington a            39.02m     128-00 
      FOUL  38.67m  39.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Hildreth, Michael         JR Washington a            38.88m     127-07 
      37.72m  38.13m  38.88m  37.85m  FOUL  38.02m
  8 Frawley, Jason            SO Westminster             37.44m     122-10 
      37.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.25m
  9 Logan, Matt               SO Geneva                  35.98m     118-00 
      FOUL  35.31m  35.98m           
 10 Weeda, Chris              JR Westminster             35.62m     116-10 
      FOUL  35.00m  35.50m  FOUL  34.79m    
 11 Armor, Andy               JR Waynesburg              34.81m     114-02 
      30.87m  FOUL  34.81m         
 12 Lauer, Tom                SO Thomas More             33.62m     110-04 
      33.01m  31.06m  33.62m           
 13 Dillon, Shane             JR Thiel                   30.82m     101-01 
      30.82m  30.68m  FOUL          
 14 Rupert, Jordan            FR Geneva                  30.72m     100-09 
      29.78m  FOUL  30.72m         
 15 Digiandomenico, Kyle      FR Waynesburg              30.46m      99-11 
      29.99m  29.89m  30.46m         
 16 Kepple, Zack              FR Grove City              30.21m      99-01 
      FOUL  30.21m  FOUL         
 17 Nauer, Aaron              JR Westminster             30.11m      98-09 
      29.78m  30.11m  29.79m           
 18 Reed, Brandon             FR Thiel                   30.07m      98-08 
      26.17m  30.07m  FOUL         
 19 Boyle, Josh               SO Grove City              27.87m      91-05 
      26.39m  24.56m  27.87m         
 20 Kohrs, Nicholas           FR Thomas More             27.09m      88-10 
      FOUL  27.09m  23.79m           
 21 Corcoran, Brian           JR Geneva                  25.56m      83-10 
      FOUL  25.56m  24.00m           
 22 Hageman, Joe              FR Thomas More             24.94m      81-10 
      24.94m  23.23m  21.47m          
 23 Niedzwiecki, Kody         FR Bethany (W.V            24.92m      81-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.92m         
 -- Bell, Ryan                SR Westminster               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: # 66.42m  4/27/2012   Ryan Bell, Westminster                     
        Meet: M 66.42m  4/27/2012   Ryan Bell, Westminster                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bell, Ryan                SR Westminster             66.42m#    217-11 
      66.42m  63.81m  FOUL  66.01m  60.53m  60.96m
  2 Gregg, Ben                SO Bethany (W.V            54.17m     177-09 
      51.81m  52.82m  FOUL  48.65m  53.86m  54.17m
  3 Orloski, Derrick          JR Westminster             52.43m     172-00 
      52.43m  49.31m  FOUL  46.27m  47.82m  FOUL
  4 Wagner, Evan              FR Washington a            52.14m     171-01 
      51.80m  50.48m  52.14m  50.75m  51.69m  FOUL
  5 May, Matt                 JR Thiel                   51.76m     169-10 
      51.21m  51.76m  47.79m  43.63m  44.04m  FOUL
  6 Lucas, Matt               JR Westminster             50.77m     166-07 
      48.70m  47.89m  47.49m  48.77m  49.94m  50.77m
  7 Rupert, Jordan            FR Geneva                  48.17m     158-00 
      47.54m  47.59m  47.92m  44.24m  45.25m  48.17m
  8 Finchio, Mike             FR Thiel                   47.11m     154-07 
      46.19m  44.57m  46.94m  47.11m  41.46m  44.26m
  9 Munro, Andrew             JR Grove City              46.11m     151-03 
      46.11m  41.34m  45.41m  42.96m  44.88m  42.12m
 10 Faust, Hayden             FR Grove City              44.78m     146-11 
      44.78m  43.28m  38.05m            
 11 Casagrande, Chris         FR Washington a            44.62m     146-05 
      44.38m  44.62m  44.33m            
 12 Riley, Wallace            JR Washington a            44.32m     145-05 
      36.35m  36.83m  44.32m            
 13 Travaglini, Erik          FR Thiel                   43.04m     141-02 
      41.15m  36.33m  43.04m           
 14 Corcoran, Brian           JR Geneva                  41.96m     137-08 
      39.29m  41.96m  FOUL           
 15 Digiandomenico, Kyle      FR Waynesburg              40.54m     133-00 
      38.37m  37.32m  40.54m           
 16 Niedzwiecki, Kody         FR Bethany (W.V            39.05m     128-01 
      39.05m  34.19m  36.61m           
 17 Hageman, Joe              FR Thomas More             33.57m     110-02 
      FOUL  33.57m  33.06m           
 18 Newman, Michael           JR Bethany (W.V            30.42m      99-10 
      29.17m  29.56m  30.42m            
 19 Sheffield, Kenny          FR Thomas More             26.90m      88-03 
      26.90m  FOUL  25.94m            
 20 Boyle, Josh               SO Grove City              26.22m      86-00 
      26.20m  24.60m  26.22m           
 -- Kohrs, Nicholas           FR Thomas More               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Westminster (Pa.)          188.50     2) Waynesburg                138.50
    3) Washington and Jefferson   119        4) Grove City                103   
    5) Geneva                      80        6) Thomas More                58   
    7) Bethany (W.V.)              33        8) Thiel                      14   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Westminster (Pa.)          180        2) Washington and Jefferson  129   
    3) Grove City                  99        4) Waynesburg                 88   
    5) Bethany (W.V.)              56        6) Thiel                      54   
    7) St. Vincent (Pa.)           47        8) Thomas More                45   
    9) Geneva                      40